M 100 m Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52) | 52 | DELTA | 14.84 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 15.13 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55) | 55 | Sparta | 16.54 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Vagn KildsigVagn Kildsig ('40) | 40 | Dianalund IF | 18.68 | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | André Friis MøllerAndré Friis Møller ('68) | 68 | NG&IF | 6:03.78 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jens Jørgen EriksenJens Jørgen Eriksen ('54) | 54 | Dianalund IF | 6:13.08 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52) | 52 | DELTA | 6:15.38 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | David StubbingsDavid Stubbings ('58) | 58 | DELTA | 6:30.33 | PB | ||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51) | 51 | Viborg AM | 18.69 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45) | 45 | Aalborg AM | 20.40 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Trine B AndersenTrine B Andersen ('68) | 68 | Blovstrød Løverne | 1:25.51 | SB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Smadar MarkussenSmadar Markussen ('75) | 75 | FIF Hillerød | 6:01.38 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Trine B AndersenTrine B Andersen ('68) | 68 | Blovstrød Løverne | 6:10.63 | SB | ||||||||||
M60 100 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8 m Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60) | 60 | FIF Hillerød | 21.07 | PB | ||||||||||
M60 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60) | 60 | FIF Hillerød | 1.45 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 1.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M60 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 3.90 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M65 100 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8 m Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52) | 52 | DELTA | 21.88 | |||||||||||
M65 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55) | 55 | Sparta | 1.30 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M65 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55) | 55 | Sparta | 3.94 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K70 80m Hurdles, 68 cm Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51) | 51 | Viborg AM | 21.19 | PB | ||||||||||
K75 80m Hurdles, 68 cm Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44) | 44 | Hvide Sande | 21.64 | PB |