Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aabenraa: Løbe/springstævne Master Træningssamling 3.7.2021
Aabenraa stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA14.84
  
 PB
2Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja15.13
  
 SB
3Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta16.54
  
 SB
4Vagn KildsigVagn Kildsig ('40)Dianalund IF18.68
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1André Friis MøllerAndré Friis Møller ('68)NG&IF 6:03.78
  
 SB
2Jens Jørgen EriksenJens Jørgen Eriksen ('54)Dianalund IF6:13.08
  
 SB
3Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA6:15.38
  
 PB
4David StubbingsDavid Stubbings ('58)DELTA6:30.33
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
1Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51)Viborg AM18.69
  
 SB
2Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45)Aalborg AM20.40
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Trine B AndersenTrine B Andersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne1:25.51
  
 SB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Smadar MarkussenSmadar Markussen ('75)FIF Hillerød6:01.38
  
 SB
2Trine B AndersenTrine B Andersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne6:10.63
  
 SB
M60 100 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød21.07
  
 PB
M60 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød1.45
  
 SB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
 XO
1.35
 XO
1.40
 XO
1.45
 XO
1.50
XXX
  
2Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja1.35
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXX
     
M60 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja3.90
0.0
  
 SB
 
3.54
 -0.3
  X
 0.0
3.81
 -0.1
3.90 SB
 0.0
3.80
 -0.2
  X
 0.0
  
M65 100 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA21.88
  
 
M65 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta1.30
  
 =SB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
   
M65 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta3.94
0.0
  
 SB
 
3.79
 -0.2
3.94 SB
 0.0
3.76
 -0.3
3.94 =SB
 -0.1
3.58
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
K70 80m Hurdles, 68 cm    
Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.3
1Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51)Viborg AM21.19
  
 PB
K75 80m Hurdles, 68 cm    
Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.3
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande21.64
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1