Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Berlin GER: Generali Berliner Halfmarathon 22.8.2021

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Felix Kipkoech
Felix Kipkoech ('98)
KEN58:57
  
 PB
2
Josphat Tanui
Josphat Tanui ('94)
KEN59:40
  
 SB
3
Philemon Kiplimo
Philemon Kiplimo ('98)
KEN59:54
  
 SB
4
Raymond Magut
Raymond Magut 
KEN1:00:16
  
 PB
5
Wesley Kibichii
Wesley Kibichii ('93)
KEN1:01:04
  
 PB
6
Godadaw Belachew
Godadaw Belachew ('97)
ISR1:02:33
  
 PB
7
Haftom Welday
Haftom Welday ('90)
ERI1:02:47
  
 PB
8
Philipp Pflieger
Philipp Pflieger ('87)
GER1:03:03
  
 SB
9
Christian Salvador
Christian Salvador ('89)
ECU1:04:04
  
 PB
10
David Nilsson
David Nilsson ('87)
SWE1:04:24
  
 
11Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)DEN1:04:37
  
 PB
12
Tom Gröschel
Tom Gröschel ('91)
GER1:04:39
  
 SB
13
Felfele Tesfay
Felfele Tesfay ('86)
ERI1:04:43
  
 SB
14
Ignas Brasevicius
Ignas Brasevicius ('84)
LTU1:04:45
  
 SB
15
Erik Hille
Erik Hille ('88)
GER1:04:55
  
 SB
16
Tom Hendrikse
Tom Hendrikse ('98)
NED1:05:20
  
 PB
17
Filip Vercruysse
Filip Vercruysse ('83)
BEL1:06:32
  
 SB
18
Olle Walleräng
Olle Walleräng ('85)
SWE1:06:33
  
 SB
19
Dillon Cassar
Dillon Cassar ('97)
MLT1:06:47
  
NR PB
20
Manuel de Backer
Manuel de Backer ('96)
NED1:06:46
  
 PB
21
Brice Morisseau
Brice Morisseau ('91)
FRA1:07:08
  
 SB
22
Tom Thurley
Tom Thurley ('93)
GER1:07:30
  
 
28
Markus Ploner
Markus Ploner ('80)
ITA1:09:28
  
 
29
Tomas Edlman
Tomas Edlman ('90)
CZE1:10:06
  
 PB
30Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)DEN1:10:23
  
 PB
32
Yahia Elsayed
Yahia Elsayed ('88)
EGY1:10:32
  
 PB
34
Moctare Simpore
Moctare Simpore ('98)
BUR1:10:39
  
NR PB
37
Michael Bouche
Michael Bouche ('89)
FRA1:10:47
  
 PB
38
Andreas Lundegård
Andreas Lundegård ('86)
SWE1:10:52
  
 PB
40Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)DEN1:11:08
  
 PB
41Jonas RasmussenJonas Rasmussen DEN1:11:18
  
 PB
42
Juha Hellstén
Juha Hellstén ('76)
FIN1:11:21
  
 SB
54Mathias BräunerMathias Bräuner ('87)DEN1:13:04
  
 PB
57Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)DEN1:13:17
  
 PB
58Joakim SvolgaardJoakim Svolgaard ('87)DEN1:13:36
  
 PB
67Anders Pagh Engel JensenAnders Pagh Engel Jensen ('94)DEN1:14:02
  
 PB
79Jakob Gade PedersenJakob Gade Pedersen ('90)DEN1:15:08
  
 
80Casper Højsgaard JensenCasper Højsgaard Jensen ('85)DEN1:15:14
  
 SB
84Rune Bohn JensenRune Bohn Jensen ('74)DEN1:15:20
  
 SB
93Jesper TrigeJesper Trige ('82)DEN1:16:26
  
 PB
94
Martin Holm
Martin Holm ('84)
SWE1:16:22
  
 
94Jacob TejlmandJacob Tejlmand ('93)DEN1:16:22
  
 PB
96Emil Alexander SteenslevEmil Alexander Steenslev ('95)DEN1:16:28
  
 PB
97Guillermo OrtegaGuillermo Ortega ('69)DEN1:16:33
  
 SB
104Poul Santiago BroePoul Santiago Broe ('87)DEN1:17:28
  
 PB
108
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson ('82)
SWE1:17:25
  
 PB
115Jonas BrandsbjergJonas Brandsbjerg ('76)DEN1:17:45
  
 PB
118Thomas Vedel NielsenThomas Vedel Nielsen ('73)DEN1:17:54
  
 SB
123René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)DEN1:18:14
  
 SB
124Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)DEN1:18:11
  
 SB
127
David Ciliberti
David Ciliberti ('83)
MLT1:18:35
  
 PB
132Jakob Worm BisfortJakob Worm Bisfort ('80)DEN1:18:49
  
 PB
136Patrick O’BrienPatrick O’Brien ('86)DEN1:18:54
  
 PB
176Frank RobbenFrank Robben ('92)DEN1:20:56
  
 PB
178Jonatan Sandager HansenJonatan Sandager Hansen ('89)DEN1:20:56
  
 PB
179
Joakim Röstlund
Joakim Röstlund ('81)
SWE1:20:53
  
 SB
181Michael BruhnMichael Bruhn ('77)DEN1:21:07
  
 PB
182Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)DEN1:21:06
  
 SB
185
Vilhelm Öström
Vilhelm Öström ('74)
SWE1:21:16
  
 PB
189Thomas RisagerThomas Risager ('82)DEN1:21:42
  
 PB
207
Henrik Ågren
Henrik Ågren ('89)
SWE1:22:21
  
 PB
227Per SchwartzbachPer Schwartzbach ('58)DEN1:23:05
  
 PB
232Nick ConradiNick Conradi ('84)DEN1:23:15
  
 PB
234Asger VilladsenAsger Villadsen ('74)DEN1:23:12
  
 PB
246Benjamin LegarthBenjamin Legarth ('90)DEN1:23:44
  
 PB
248Daniel Olsgård HansenDaniel Olsgård Hansen DEN1:23:56
  
 PB
249Anders Warming HansenAnders Warming Hansen DEN1:23:37
  
 PB
253Kasper NissenKasper Nissen ('79)DEN1:23:42
  
 PB
258Henrik NødvigHenrik Nødvig DEN1:24:20
  
 PB
271Kasper NielsenKasper Nielsen ('80)DEN1:24:06
  
 SB
274Jesper JakobsenJesper Jakobsen ('85)DEN1:24:05
  
 PB
278
Daniel Hägerlöf
Daniel Hägerlöf ('74)
SWE1:24:12
  
 PB
285Tomas Meloni RønnTomas Meloni Rønn DEN1:24:33
  
 PB
289Thomas TherkildsenThomas Therkildsen ('72)DEN1:24:26
  
 SB
291Stig BrøndumStig Brøndum ('87)DEN1:24:30
  
 PB
306Jesper DissingJesper Dissing ('71)DEN1:25:00
  
 PB
315Sigurd BrinckSigurd Brinck ('84)DEN1:25:07
  
 SB
334Anders Lehmann DahlAnders Lehmann Dahl DEN1:25:44
  
 PB
339Kristian HedegaardKristian Hedegaard DEN1:25:41
  
 SB
340Rasmus SigvardsenRasmus Sigvardsen ('74)DEN1:25:36
  
 SB
342Jeppesen JohannesJeppesen Johannes DEN1:25:47
  
 PB
350
Christoffer von Wachenfeldt
Christoffer von Wachenfeldt ('88)
SWE1:25:48
  
 PB
351
Emil Bogren
Emil Bogren ('91)
SWE1:26:17
  
 PB
392Christian Bjerrum JørgensenChristian Bjerrum Jørgensen DEN1:27:03
  
 PB
404Peter OlsenPeter Olsen DEN1:29:06
  
 PB
406Simon HemmsenSimon Hemmsen DEN1:27:49
  
 PB
434Mikkel NielsenMikkel Nielsen ('85)DEN1:28:28
  
 SB
454Kristian SøgaardKristian Søgaard DEN1:28:39
  
 PB
474Morten ChristiansenMorten Christiansen ('65)DEN1:29:09
  
 PB
484
Elias Thunberg
Elias Thunberg ('05)
SWE1:31:09
  
 PB
488Casper NielsenCasper Nielsen DEN1:29:53
  
 PB
491
Ari Pakarinen
Ari Pakarinen 
FIN1:29:23
  
 PB
494Lars RahbækLars Rahbæk DEN1:29:06
  
 PB
508
Per Thunberg
Per Thunberg 
SWE1:31:23
  
 PB
515Jonas BækJonas Bæk DEN1:29:42
  
 PB
517Jonas KirkegaardJonas Kirkegaard ('91)DEN1:31:06
  
 PB
520
Erik Klockar
Erik Klockar ('91)
SWE1:29:17
  
 PB
521Christian IngwersenChristian Ingwersen ('95)DEN1:54:34
  
 PB
527Mathias PedersenMathias Pedersen ('89)DEN1:29:30
  
 PB
528Jesper KlarsøJesper Klarsø DEN1:31:03
  
 PB
544Michael MikkelsenMichael Mikkelsen DEN1:30:10
  
 PB
562
Theo Lindqvist
Theo Lindqvist 
SWE1:29:47
  
 PB
584Jens-Christian JensenJens-Christian Jensen DEN1:30:03
  
 PB
586Jonas MikkelsenJonas Mikkelsen DEN1:32:02
  
 PB
591Morten MikkelsenMorten Mikkelsen DEN1:31:09
  
 PB
595Thommy HansenThommy Hansen ('85)DEN1:30:40
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Joyciline Jepkosgei
Joyciline Jepkosgei ('93)
KEN1:05:16
  
 SB
2
Valary Aiyabei
Valary Aiyabei ('91)
KEN1:07:32
  
 SB
3
Tesfaye Nigsti
Tesfaye Nigsti ('99)
ETH1:08:05
  
 PB
4
Helen Tola
Helen Tola ('94)
ETH1:08:27
  
 SB
5
Bezabeh Fitaw
Bezabeh Fitaw ('97)
ETH1:08:30
  
 PB
6
Izabela Paszkiewicz
Izabela Paszkiewicz ('88)
POL1:10:28
  
 PB
7
Rabea Schöneborn
Rabea Schöneborn ('94)
GER1:10:35
  
 PB
8
Medhin Gebrselassie
Medhin Gebrselassie ('99)
ETH1:10:53
  
 SB
9
Agnes Ngolo
Agnes Ngolo ('95)
KEN1:11:19
  
 PB
10
Kristina Hendel
Kristina Hendel ('96)
CRO1:11:34
  
 PB
11
Nina Lauwaert
Nina Lauwaert ('88)
BEL1:14:01
  
 SB
12
Iwona Bernardelli
Iwona Bernardelli ('85)
POL1:15:59
  
 
13
Victoria Brandt
Victoria Brandt ('89)
GER1:16:18
  
 PB
15
Johanna Salminen
Johanna Salminen ('78)
SWE1:16:21
  
 SB
15
Vaida Žūsinaitė
Vaida Žūsinaitė ('88)
LTU1:16:33
  
 SB
16
Katja Fischer
Katja Fischer ('91)
GER1:18:00
  
 SB
17
Elena Silvestre
Elena Silvestre ('87)
ESP1:19:06
  
 PB
18
Melissa Hawtin
Melissa Hawtin ('93)
GBR1:19:33
  
 PB
19
Anne Philippczyk
Anne Philippczyk 
GER1:20:26
  
 PB
20
Bettina Englisch
Bettina Englisch ('79)
GER1:20:47
  
 
21
Lisa Felicitas Rihm
Lisa Felicitas Rihm ('94)
GER1:20:54
  
 PB
23
Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand ('81)
SWE1:21:51
  
 
27
Cheryl White
Cheryl White 
USA1:23:44
  
 PB
28Fran OwenFran Owen ('91)GBR1:23:52
  
 PB
33Vibe HvalkofVibe Hvalkof ('93)DEN1:26:55
  
 PB
39Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)DEN1:28:06
  
 PB
40Michele BrockMichele Brock ('92)DEN1:29:00
  
 PB
46Karina KlokKarina Klok ('92)DEN1:29:36
  
 PB
47Louise EwerlöfLouise Ewerlöf ('91)DEN1:29:55
  
 SB
55Maria Greis BrandtMaria Greis Brandt ('78)DEN1:31:22
  
 SB
62Emma HedeEmma Hede DEN1:33:55
  
 PB
81Katrine TreebakKatrine Treebak DEN1:35:33
  
 PB
82Clara GjerløvClara Gjerløv DEN1:36:31
  
 PB
84
Isa Ericsson
Isa Ericsson ('87)
SWE1:36:36
  
 PB
117Charlotte EriksenCharlotte Eriksen ('75)DEN1:37:41
  
 SB
118Sofie ThomsenSofie Thomsen ('93)DEN2:03:36
  
 PB
120Rikke Balle RasmussenRikke Balle Rasmussen ('75)DEN1:38:47
  
 PB
126Ann-Sofie KongstadAnn-Sofie Kongstad ('84)DEN1:44:44
  
 PB
137Katharina HansenKatharina Hansen DEN1:41:08
  
 PB
145Ulla ArensbachUlla Arensbach ('74)DEN1:39:37
  
 SB
146Anja AndersenAnja Andersen ('94)DEN1:40:19
  
 PB
154Camilla Juhl JeppesenCamilla Juhl Jeppesen DEN1:41:43
  
 PB
156Hannah WæverHannah Wæver DEN1:42:34
  
 PB
157Kezia Nyrup AnkersenKezia Nyrup Ankersen DEN1:46:43
  
 PB
164Kathrine WittrupKathrine Wittrup DEN1:42:13
  
 PB
168Kirsten JochumsenKirsten Jochumsen DEN1:40:24
  
 PB
185Hanne Modey MadsenHanne Modey Madsen DEN1:44:20
  
 PB
2
Nancy Rotich
Nancy Rotich ('87)
KEN1:05:21 DQADR 2.2
  
 

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp