Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Tårnby TRACKS 19.8.2021
Tårnby Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM10.61
  
 
2Rasmus Mohr ErnstRasmus Mohr Ernst ('97)Odense Atletik 10.62
  
 PB
3Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta10.76
  
 
4Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta10.81
  
 
5Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta11.02
  
 SB
6Karl MfeketoKarl Mfeketo ('96)Sparta11.31
  
 
6
Raymond Solomon Mpanga
Raymond Solomon Mpanga ('99)
/ SWE11.31
  
 SB
8Michael Noes AndersenMichael Noes Andersen ('91)Hvidovre AM11.48
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM11.24
  
 PB
2Peter RasmussenPeter Rasmussen ('98)Amager AC11.33
  
 PB
3Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker Hvidovre AM11.46
  
 
4Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)Sparta11.48
  
 =PB
5Jesse LasquiteJesse Lasquite ('01)KIF11.71
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Jacob Moos LarsenJacob Moos Larsen ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.73
  
 PB
2Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC11.79
  
 PB
3Anas AliAnas Ali ('99)KIF11.88
  
 SB
4Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)Glostrup IC12.98
  
 PB
5Christian MøllerChristian Møller ('61)Sparta13.12
  
 SB
6Emil Zilmer LundEmil Zilmer Lund ('07)Amager AC13.40
  
 PB
7Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC14.53
  
 
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM / SWE33.44
  
 SB
2Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM35.03
  
 SB
3Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF36.02
  
 PB
4Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker Hvidovre AM37.63
  
 PB
5Daniel Rømer MatthiesenDaniel Rømer Matthiesen ('99)Hvidovre AM39.29
  
 PB
Finale B
1Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC39.17
  
 
2Esben Masotti KrygerEsben Masotti Kryger ('80)FIF Hillerød41.17
  
 SB
3Hentie SwiegersHentie Swiegers ('75)Hvidovre AM43.36
  
 PB
Finale C
1Zhouyan CaiZhouyan Cai ('80)FIF Hillerød42.68
  
 PB
2Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta43.12
  
 PB
3Christian MøllerChristian Møller ('61)Sparta44.11
  
 SB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)Sparta4:01.23
  
 
2Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93)Sparta4:05.88
  
 SB
3Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)Sparta4:06.18
  
 PB
4Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)Sparta4:06.89
  
 
5Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)BAC4:09.76
  
 PB
6Emil Hammer LuxEmil Hammer Lux ('02)Sparta4:09.92
  
 PB
7Milan AxelgaardMilan Axelgaard ('04)Haderslev IF4:11.32
  
 PB
8Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)Sparta4:18.61
  
 SB
9Stina TroestStina Troest ('94)Sparta4:20.30
  
 PB K 1
10Lauge RasmussenLauge Rasmussen ('03)Trongårdens IF 4:20.71
  
 PB
11
Eskil Petersson
Eskil Petersson ('91)
/ SWE4:23.00
  
 
12Christian KjellmanChristian Kjellman ('02)Trongårdens IF 4:24.39
  
 PB
13Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta4:28.76
  
  K 2
14Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19004:30.18
  
  K 3
Finale B
1Kevin Holm-JensenKevin Holm-Jensen ('02)Odense Atletik 4:42.58
  
 PB
2
Mattias Jonsson
Mattias Jonsson ('70)
/ SWE4:43.48
  
 
3William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta4:47.43
  
 PB
4Aline Hedegård BruhnAline Hedegård Bruhn ('08)Frederiksberg IF4:47.79
  
  K 1
5Mathilde Helms KjærMathilde Helms Kjær ('98)Viking Atletik4:49.80
  
  K 2
6Ida DuelundIda Duelund ('04)Haderslev IF4:59.06
  
  K 3
7Henrik HansenHenrik Hansen ('75)BAC4:59.43
  
 SB
8Katharina ZobelKatharina Zobel ('07)BAC5:00.85
  
  K 4
9Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik5:16.66
  
  K 5
10Frida Elleberg MøllerFrida Elleberg Møller ('07)BAC5:19.63
  
  K 6
11Abigail SaccoAbigail Sacco ('06)Sparta5:46.92
  
  K 7
12Anna JohanssonAnna Johansson ('07)BAC6:34.07
  
  K 8
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter Hærvig RønningPeter Hærvig Rønning ('91)BAC15:25.94
  
 PB
2Victor Tvistholm JørgensenVictor Tvistholm Jørgensen ('04)Greve Trim15:27.83
  
 PB
3Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)BAC15:58.17
  
 
4Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta16:01.08
  
 PB
5Jonas Lyngvald SchmidtJonas Lyngvald Schmidt ('01)Odense Atletik 16:11.59
  
 
6Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 16:37.82
  
 
7Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF16:39.04
  
 SB
8Per Hjorth ChristensenPer Hjorth Christensen ('66)BAK17:27.41
  
 SB
9Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('91)PSF17:45.64
  
 
10Mikkel HøeghMikkel Høegh ('77)Trongårdens IF 17:58.52
  
 
11Jeppe Sjølin AndersenJeppe Sjølin Andersen ('01)HRC18:21.56
  
 PB
Finale B
1Mads ErtingMads Erting ('03)Helsingør IF18:26.24
  
 
2Jan Grønlund RasmussenJan Grønlund Rasmussen ('69)BAK18:41.61
  
 SB
3Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF19:03.28
  
 SB
4Rasmus KofoedRasmus Kofoed ('74)Team DistanceRunning.dk19:23.64
  
 PB
5Asmita Fritt-RasmussenAsmita Fritt-Rasmussen ('98)Trongårdens IF 19:35.22
  
  K 1
6Thomas QvistgaardThomas Qvistgaard ('73)Trongårdens IF 19:35.36
  
 
7Andreas MilánAndreas Milán ('69)SØAM20:47.69
  
 PB
8Nicolai SthurNicolai Sthur ('86)HGATM 21:00.86
  
 PB
9Kim Nadiya DowlingKim Nadiya Dowling ('89)SØAM21:30.12
  
  K 2
10Kristian Bech SafftKristian Bech Safft ('82)SØAM21:32.73
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta6.68
-0.4
  
 
 
  X6.68
 -0.4
  X  X  X  X  
2Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta6.53
0.0
  
 
 
  X6.53
 0.0
  X  X6.38
 0.2
  X  
3August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK5.89
0.0
  
 
 
5.74
 0.7
5.62
 0.1
  X5.75
 1.1
5.89
 0.0
  X  
4Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)Glostrup IC4.48 w
+2.1
  
 
 
4.48
 2.1
  X4.26 =PB
 0.4
  X4.02
 0.5
  X  
5Emil Zilmer LundEmil Zilmer Lund ('07)Amager AC4.39
+0.4
  
 =PB
 
4.39
 2.6
4.08
 1.0
4.09
 0.4
4.05
 0.0
4.39 =PB
 0.4
4.31
 0.0
  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK12.03
  
 PB
 
11.57 PB  X  X  X11.62 PB12.03 PB  
2Peter RasmussenPeter Rasmussen ('98)Amager AC10.81
  
 PB
 
10.41 PB10.66 PB10.81 PB  X  X  X  
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
1Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)Odense Atletik 12.58
  
 
2Emilie R HansenEmilie R Hansen ('99)Sparta12.65
  
 PB
3Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF12.80
  
 
4Sarah Jansteen EskesenSarah Jansteen Eskesen ('07)BAK12.82
  
 
5Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik12.88
  
 SB
6Frederikke Weinreich LundbergFrederikke Weinreich Lundberg ('07)BAK13.49
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)BAK13.78
  
 PB
2Frida LaursenFrida Laursen ('09)Glostrup IC13.84
  
 PB
3Mille Holck LarsenMille Holck Larsen ('07)BAK14.51
  
 PB
4Karoline BoysenKaroline Boysen ('94)AK Brøndby15.58
  
 
5Emilie StormEmilie Storm ('07)Glostrup IC16.01
  
 PB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF42.29
  
 PB
2Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta43.83
  
 
3Sille Oksbroe HejselbakSille Oksbroe Hejselbak ('01)Sparta45.07
  
 PB
4Cecilie Biltoft-JensenCecilie Biltoft-Jensen ('94)Frederiksberg IF45.14
  
 PB
5Mille Holck LarsenMille Holck Larsen ('07)BAK49.03
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
9Stina TroestStina Troest ('94)Sparta4:20.30
  
 PB K 1
13Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta4:28.76
  
  K 2
14Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19004:30.18
  
  K 3
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF5.79
+1.9
  
 
 
  X5.38
 0.0
5.79
 1.9
  X5.38
 0.7
  X  
2Louise Bach MooreLouise Bach Moore ('01)Sparta5.50
+1.6
  
 
 
  X5.34
 0.0
  X  X5.50
 1.6
  X  
3Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF4.92
+1.1
  
 SB
 
4.92 SB
 1.1
4.89
 1.8
  X4.53
 1.3
4.64
 0.0
  X  
4Sofie TidsvildeSofie Tidsvilde ('98)Frederiksberg IF4.83
0.0
  
 
 
4.75
 0.9
4.83
 0.0
4.72
 0.0
4.52
 0.0
  X  X  
5Frederikke Weinreich LundbergFrederikke Weinreich Lundberg ('07)BAK4.50
0.0
  
 
 
4.32
 0.0
4.41
 1.1
4.48
 1.3
4.50
 0.0
4.25
 0.0
4.26
 2.0
  
6Frida LaursenFrida Laursen ('09)Glostrup IC4.43
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.43 PB
 0.0
  X4.37
 0.7
  X  X4.18
 0.0
  
Sarah Jansteen EskesenSarah Jansteen Eskesen ('07)BAK NM
0.0
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC11.68
  
 PB
 
11.68 PB  X11.0811.52  X  X  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie StormEmilie Storm ('07)Glostrup IC7.80
  
 PB
 
  X7.80 PB6.74  X  X  X  

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten