Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Lysstævne 1.10.2021
Tårnby Stadion

M 60 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC7.57
  
 PB
2Thomas BergThomas Berg ('04)7.68
  
 PB
3Sebastian NowotnySebastian Nowotny ('08)Amager AC8.29
  
 PB
4Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF8.52
  
 
5Herman MarcussenHerman Marcussen ('10)Amager AC8.95
  
 
6Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC9.51
  
 SB
M 100 m    
Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.5
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik14.06
  
 PB
2Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik14.40
  
 PB
3Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC14.55
  
 PB
4Herman MarcussenHerman Marcussen ('10)Amager AC15.05
  
 PB
5Ole MunchOle Munch ('56)HJMK Jægerspris15.93
  
 PB
6Kenneth LjungmannKenneth Ljungmann ('50)Herlev Atletik16.23
  
 PB
7Carl Huber RoosCarl Huber Roos ('09)Allerød AM 17.54
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Thomas BergThomas Berg ('04)12.38
  
 
2Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF13.06
  
 PB
3Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF13.64
  
 PB
4Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik13.81
  
 PB
5Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC14.87
  
 
6Magnus Vielsøe-NielsenMagnus Vielsøe-Nielsen ('08)HGATM 15.04
  
 PB
Finale C
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Peter RasmussenPeter Rasmussen ('98)Amager AC11.81
  
 
2Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC12.12
  
 =PB
3Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC12.12
  
 SB
4Viktor Bech PetersenViktor Bech Petersen ('03)Amager AC12.65
  
 
5Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta13.30
  
 
6Emil Zilmer LundEmil Zilmer Lund ('07)Amager AC13.52
  
 
7Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC13.69
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
2Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik48.32
  
 PB
1Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM42.09
  
 PB
3Magnus Vielsøe-NielsenMagnus Vielsøe-Nielsen ('08)HGATM 50.34
  
 PB
4Ole MunchOle Munch ('56)HJMK Jægerspris50.99
  
 PB
5Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC52.83
  
 PB
Finale B
1Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC37.52
  
 PB
2Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas38.00
  
 PB
3Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta42.00
  
 PB
4Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF42.65
  
 
5Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF45.04
  
 PB
6Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF45.17
  
 
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Laurits Gade Strøyer AndersenLaurits Gade Strøyer Andersen ('05)Blovstrød Løverne2:19.53
  
 SB
2Thomas PetersenThomas Petersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne2:19.99
  
 
3Thorkild BjørnThorkild Bjørn ('07)Amager AC2:30.80
  
 PB
4Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF2:33.92
  
 PB
5Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC2:34.84
  
 PB
6Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen ('62)Blovstrød Løverne2:35.10
  
 SB
8Christian HaslundChristian Haslund ('77)Blovstrød Løverne2:36.23
  
 SB
9Naveed BaigNaveed Baig ('75)Blovstrød Løverne2:46.47
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Samuel Gerner UlriquesSamuel Gerner Ulriques ('95)Hvidovre AM4:14.12
  
 PB
2Simon Worsøe ClausenSimon Worsøe Clausen ('05)Hvidovre AM4:14.49
  
 PB
3Daniel Røddik LundDaniel Røddik Lund ('06)Amager AC5:07.27
  
 
5Stefan GogoticStefan Gogotic ('09)HVRunners5:36.21
  
 PB
7Malthe PlambechMalthe Plambech ('10)HVRunners5:59.13
  
 PB
8William SøholtWilliam Søholt ('08)HVRunners6:07.70
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta9:52.72
  
 
2Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta9:52.94
  
 PB
3Emil KristensenEmil Kristensen ('04)Helsingør IF10:19.51
  
 PB
4Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('06)Korsør AM10:35.06
  
 PB
5Mikkel Feldborg NielsenMikkel Feldborg Nielsen ('07)IK Hellas10:35.81
  
 
6Christian SørensenChristian Sørensen ('76)Korsør AM11:15.68
  
 PB
8Kasper GranlundKasper Granlund ('09)Greve Atletik11:59.50
  
 PB
9Andreas MoorsAndreas Moors ('08)Blovstrød Løverne12:07.43
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta8.11
  
 PB
2Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC8.58
  
 SB
3Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC8.77
  
 PB
4Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC9.34
  
 PB
4Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF9.34
  
 =PB
6
Mia Seiger Behrens
Mia Seiger Behrens ('11)
Herlev Atletik9.76
  
 PB
7Tilde BrogaardTilde Brogaard ('10)Korsør AM9.84
  
 PB
8Maria Rose JørgensenMaria Rose Jørgensen ('10)Amager AC9.90
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik14.34
  
 PB
2Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC14.96
  
 PB
3
Mia Seiger Behrens
Mia Seiger Behrens ('11)
Herlev Atletik16.05
  
 PB
4Emilie PetersenEmilie Petersen ('09)HVRunners16.41
  
 PB
5Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik16.65
  
 PB
6Karoline MunksgaardKaroline Munksgaard ('10)Amager AC17.80
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta13.18
  
 
2Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC13.54
  
 
3Alice PetersAlice Peters ('09)Herlev Atletik13.98
  
 PB
4Signe KensøSigne Kensø ('06)Herlev Atletik14.22
  
 
5Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC14.32
  
 PB
6Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik14.35
  
 
7Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik14.71
  
 
8Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF16.33
  
 SB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik50.82
  
 
2Maria Rose JørgensenMaria Rose Jørgensen ('10)Amager AC56.37
  
 
3Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik1:01.51
  
 PB
4Karoline MunksgaardKaroline Munksgaard ('10)Amager AC1:04.33
  
 PB
P15 300 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Ada Nissen ThyrstedAda Nissen Thyrsted ('06)Amager AC47.82
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord