Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: Kastestævne 30.9.2021
Ballerup Atletikstadion

D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK12.59
  
 
2Alexander FoltmarAlexander Foltmar ('06)BAK10.55
  
 
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alexander FoltmarAlexander Foltmar ('06)BAK22.20
  
 PB
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK10.20
  
 PB
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK30.96
  
 PB
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK18.05
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Holdturnering Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord
11.5HolstebroNVJ stævne i Holstebro
11.5SkiveÅbningsstævne Skive
11.5AabenraaOnsdags hammerkast
9.5GråstenNålestævne/sønderjysk stævne
9.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne for de yngste
8.5VejenRegionstævne
7.5AalborgAalborg Outdoor 1
7.5HerningKaste stævne 1, Herning
7‐8.5TårnbyTårnby Games
3.5KøbenhavnNJ Holdt Invite
3.5OdenseFjordagerløbet
30.4BagsværdBAC/HIA Hammer og Vægt
30.4VejleRegionsstævne
30.4Hvide SandeHvide Sande nålestævne
28.4SæbyNålestævne Sæby
26.4AabenraaTirsdagskast Aabenraa
24.4OdenseKastestævne Odense
23.4SlagelseÅbningsstævne i Slagelse
23.4AarhusDM 5K og 10K
23.4AarhusVinterturnering 6
18.4Skiveskivekast 1-22
18.4EsbjergPåske Kastemangekamp
31.3SlagelseKuglestævne Inde Slagelse
30.3AalborgOnsdagsstævne Aalborg
27.3KøbenhavnFIRST DANCE
26.3RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
23.3Rønne5000m Track
14.3RandersNålestævne og Kunststofstævne
12.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
12.3HillerødVinterturnering #5 5km
10.3KøbenhavnSparta Børnestævne inde
5‐6.3SkiveDM Ungdom
2.3AarhusAarhus SPRINT n JUMP
26‐27.2SkiveDM Inde
24.2HelsingørVi tester formen
24.2AarhusFebruarstævne
20.2OdenseUngdomsstævne
19.2RandersDGI Inde LM
17.2AarhusVintersprint
12.2SkiveSkive Indoor - VDMU 1500m
11.2EsbjergKastedag
9.2AarhusStangspringsstævne
8.2AalborgInternt længdespringsstævne
8.2HvidovreSpringstævne inde
6.2KøbenhavnVinterturnering #4 10km
5.2RandersDM Kapgang
5.2OdenseOdense Indoor