Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Nålestævne Østerbro stadion 6.10.2021
Østerbro stadion

D11 60 m    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
1Asger Lund-BretlauAsger Lund-Bretlau ('11)Sparta9.28
  
 PB
2James Peter Poneta-UhlJames Peter Poneta-Uhl ('11)KIF10.52
  
 
3Max Raymond NielsenMax Raymond Nielsen ('11)KIF10.70
  
 PB
4Marlon Mølbach BourdatMarlon Mølbach Bourdat ('11)Sparta11.33
  
 
5Max Backman ChristiansenMax Backman Christiansen ('10)Sparta11.89
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Pelle Juul SørensenPelle Juul Sørensen ('11)KIF9.80
  
 PB
2Villum Thue ØstdahlVillum Thue Østdahl ('11)KIF10.54
  
 PB
3Rebel Justin Doughty ErnstprisRebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris ('11)KIF10.67
  
 PB
4Louis UrfeLouis Urfe ('10)KIF11.09
  
 PB
Finale C
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Theodore BanerjeeTheodore Banerjee ('11)KIF10.16
  
 PB
2Bjørnstjerne Nøss BendixenBjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen ('11)KIF10.93
  
 PB
3Miron HerbildMiron Herbild ('11)KIF11.01
  
 PB
4Mads Hørbye ArngrenMads Hørbye Arngren ('10)KIF11.45
  
 PB
5Awasho Viggers FarupAwasho Viggers Farup ('11)KIF11.54
  
 PB
6Villads Nyhegn FlindtgaardVillads Nyhegn Flindtgaard ('10)KIF12.24
  
 PB
D11 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Theodore BanerjeeTheodore Banerjee ('11)KIF1:19.28
  
 
2Max Raymond NielsenMax Raymond Nielsen ('11)KIF1:21.48
  
 PB
3Pelle Juul SørensenPelle Juul Sørensen ('11)KIF1:25.46
  
 PB
4Henok Kirmanen-ChristiansenHenok Kirmanen-Christiansen ('10)KIF1:25.65
  
 
5Rebel Justin Doughty ErnstprisRebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris ('11)KIF1:26.90
  
 PB
6Miron HerbildMiron Herbild ('11)KIF1:27.72
  
 PB
7Bjørnstjerne Nøss BendixenBjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen ('11)KIF1:30.36
  
 PB
8Louis UrfeLouis Urfe ('10)KIF1:34.43
  
 
9Villum Thue ØstdahlVillum Thue Østdahl ('11)KIF1:42.80
  
 
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Asger Lund-BretlauAsger Lund-Bretlau ('11)Sparta3.72
+0.4
  
 
 
3.60
 -1.8
3.72
 0.4
  X
 0.0
     
2Pelle Juul SørensenPelle Juul Sørensen ('11)KIF3.70
-1.4
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB
 -1.3
3.60 =PB
 0.0
3.70 PB
 -1.4
     
3Rebel Justin Doughty ErnstprisRebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris ('11)KIF3.62
-0.9
  
 PB
 
3.29 PB
 -1.6
3.62 PB
 -0.9
3.40
 -1.8
     
4Villum Thue ØstdahlVillum Thue Østdahl ('11)KIF3.57
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.30
 -1.6
3.18
 -1.1
3.57 PB
 0.0
     
5Henok Kirmanen-ChristiansenHenok Kirmanen-Christiansen ('10)KIF3.35
-1.1
  
 PB
 
3.35 PB
 -1.1
3.12
 -0.6
3.15
 -0.6
     
6Theodore BanerjeeTheodore Banerjee ('11)KIF3.30
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.30 PB
 0.0
3.09
 -1.1
  X
 0.0
     
7Max Raymond NielsenMax Raymond Nielsen ('11)KIF3.24
-0.6
  
 PB
 
3.12 PB
 -1.2
2.98
 -1.4
3.24 PB
 -0.6
     
8Miron HerbildMiron Herbild ('11)KIF3.13
-2.6
  
 PB
 
3.13 PB
 -2.6
  X
 0.0
2.91
 -1.5
     
9Mads Hørbye ArngrenMads Hørbye Arngren ('10)KIF3.10
-1.7
  
 PB
 
3.10 PB
 -1.7
3.09
 0.0
2.97
 -1.5
     
10Louis UrfeLouis Urfe ('10)KIF3.10
-2.6
  
 
 
3.10
 -2.6
3.07
 0.0
2.92
 -2.2
     
11Bjørnstjerne Nøss BendixenBjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen ('11)KIF3.00
-2.6
  
 PB
 
3.00 PB
 -2.6
  X
 0.0
2.98
 -1.1
     
12Max Backman ChristiansenMax Backman Christiansen ('10)Sparta2.91
-1.5
  
 
 
2.90
 -1.2
2.80
 -1.0
2.91
 -1.5
     
13James Peter Poneta-UhlJames Peter Poneta-Uhl ('11)KIF2.88
-2.0
  
 PB
 
2.88 PB
 -2.0
2.69
 -1.7
2.86
 -0.8
     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Henok Kirmanen-ChristiansenHenok Kirmanen-Christiansen ('10)KIF5.68
  
 PB
 
5.68 PB5.095.20     
2Villads Nyhegn FlindtgaardVillads Nyhegn Flindtgaard ('10)KIF5.67
  
 PB
 
5.55 PB5.67 PB5.44     
3Max Backman ChristiansenMax Backman Christiansen ('10)Sparta5.45
  
 
 
5.224.975.45     
4Bjørnstjerne Nøss BendixenBjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen ('11)KIF5.38
  
 PB
 
4.82 PB5.04 PB5.38 PB     
5Awasho Viggers FarupAwasho Viggers Farup ('11)KIF4.88
  
 PB
 
3.78 PB4.88 PB4.62     
6James Peter Poneta-UhlJames Peter Poneta-Uhl ('11)KIF4.85
  
 PB
 
4.75 PB4.85 PB4.70     
7Villum Thue ØstdahlVillum Thue Østdahl ('11)KIF4.83
  
 PB
 
4.29 PB4.83 PB4.80     
8Mads Hørbye ArngrenMads Hørbye Arngren ('10)KIF4.75
  
 PB
 
4.75 PB3.784.64     
9Marlon Mølbach BourdatMarlon Mølbach Bourdat ('11)Sparta3.65
  
 PB
 
3.65 PB3.40  X     
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Henok Kirmanen-ChristiansenHenok Kirmanen-Christiansen ('10)KIF33.70
  
 
 
30.2033.7033.10     
2Asger Lund-BretlauAsger Lund-Bretlau ('11)Sparta33.40
  
 
 
23.00  X33.40     
3Pelle Juul SørensenPelle Juul Sørensen ('11)KIF30.70
  
 PB
 
29.70 PB27.6030.70 PB     
4Louis UrfeLouis Urfe ('10)KIF30.60
  
 PB
 
26.1529.8030.60 PB     
5Awasho Viggers FarupAwasho Viggers Farup ('11)KIF28.90
  
 PB
 
  X  X28.90 PB     
6Miron HerbildMiron Herbild ('11)KIF24.40
  
 PB
 
24.40 PB22.1020.40     
7Rebel Justin Doughty ErnstprisRebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris ('11)KIF23.80
  
 PB
 
19.2023.80 PB23.50     
8Theodore BanerjeeTheodore Banerjee ('11)KIF23.60
  
 PB
 
21.90 PB23.60 PB22.70     
9Mads Hørbye ArngrenMads Hørbye Arngren ('10)KIF23.10
  
 PB
 
23.10 PB22.9023.10 =PB     
10James Peter Poneta-UhlJames Peter Poneta-Uhl ('11)KIF20.10
  
 PB
 
  X19.30 PB20.10 PB     
11Max Raymond NielsenMax Raymond Nielsen ('11)KIF18.90
  
 PB
 
18.90 PB17.6013.70     
12Marlon Mølbach BourdatMarlon Mølbach Bourdat ('11)Sparta16.00
  
 
 
  X13.0016.00     
13Bjørnstjerne Nøss BendixenBjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen ('11)KIF10.35
  
 PB
 
  X  X10.35 PB     
Villads Nyhegn FlindtgaardVillads Nyhegn Flindtgaard ('10)KIF NM
  
 
 
  X  –  –     
P11 60 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Saga NimbSaga Nimb ('10)Sparta8.96
  
 
2Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta9.17
  
 PB
3Isabella Sone RandrupIsabella Sone Randrup ('10)KIF10.30
  
 
4Fernanda RefsgårdFernanda Refsgård ('10)KIF10.35
  
 PB
5Lua Vindberg HjortLua Vindberg Hjort ('11)Sparta10.41
  
 PB
6Vilma Viola MüllerVilma Viola Müller ('10)KIF10.49
  
 
7Anna ChachahAnna Chachah ('10)KIF11.64
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Princecia NsubugaPrincecia Nsubuga ('11)KIF10.65
  
 PB
2Fraya HermansenFraya Hermansen ('11)KIF10.71
  
 PB
3Vega KlæbelVega Klæbel ('11)Sparta10.82
  
 PB
4Milla RoseMilla Rose ('10)KIF11.02
  
 PB
5Julie PihlJulie Pihl ('11)KIF11.06
  
 
6Rita BaggesenRita Baggesen ('10)KIF11.30
  
 PB
7Svale Gry BækholmSvale Gry Bækholm ('10)KIF11.69
  
 PB
8Liva TutengesLiva Tutenges ('10)KIF12.13
  
 PB
P11 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Saga NimbSaga Nimb ('10)Sparta1:14.24
  
 
2Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta1:15.13
  
 PB
3Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta1:15.55
  
 PB
4Ilsa RoomeIlsa Roome ('10)Sparta / NOR1:15.99
  
 
5Princecia NsubugaPrincecia Nsubuga ('11)KIF1:24.13
  
 PB
6Milla RoseMilla Rose ('10)KIF1:24.37
  
 PB
7Liva TutengesLiva Tutenges ('10)KIF1:24.52
  
 PB
8Frida Gram JensenFrida Gram Jensen ('11)Sparta1:31.88
  
 PB
9Rita BaggesenRita Baggesen ('10)KIF1:40.15
  
 PB
10Fraya HermansenFraya Hermansen ('11)KIF1:42.18
  
 PB
11Lucca Maud Just LadegaardLucca Maud Just Ladegaard ('11)KIF1:49.34
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta4.37
0.0
  
 
 
3.90
 1.5
4.37
 0.0
4.32
 1.6
     
2Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta4.07
+1.6
  
 
 
4.07
 1.6
4.02
 0.8
  X
 0.0
     
3Ilsa RoomeIlsa Roome ('10)Sparta / NOR3.80
+0.8
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
3.80 PB
 0.8
3.61
 0.0
     
4Anna ChachahAnna Chachah ('10)KIF3.42
+1.9
  
 PB
 
3.42 PB
 1.9
3.21
 0.9
3.20
 1.6
     
5Fernanda RefsgårdFernanda Refsgård ('10)KIF3.41
+1.4
  
 
 
3.41
 1.4
2.86
 1.1
2.80
 1.0
     
6Liva TutengesLiva Tutenges ('10)KIF3.31
+0.1
  
 
 
3.19
 0.0
3.28
 1.7
3.31
 0.1
     
7Isabella Sone RandrupIsabella Sone Randrup ('10)KIF3.22
+0.6
  
 
 
3.22
 0.6
3.16
 1.7
3.22
 0.0
     
8Milla RoseMilla Rose ('10)KIF3.19
+0.1
  
 PB
 
3.12
 2.8
3.19 PB
 0.1
2.79
 1.5
     
9Lua Vindberg HjortLua Vindberg Hjort ('11)Sparta3.19
+0.1
  
 PB
 
3.19 PB
 0.1
3.02
 0.9
2.73
 0.3
     
10Princecia NsubugaPrincecia Nsubuga ('11)KIF3.16
+1.8
  
 PB
 
3.16 PB
 1.8
  X
 0.0
2.98
 0.0
     
11Julie PihlJulie Pihl ('11)KIF3.09
+1.1
  
 
 
3.09
 1.1
3.05
 0.3
2.10
 1.5
     
12Fraya HermansenFraya Hermansen ('11)KIF2.94
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.94 PB
 0.0
2.82
 0.5
2.91
 0.5
     
13Vega KlæbelVega Klæbel ('11)Sparta2.93
+0.4
  
 PB
 
2.93 PB
 0.4
2.76
 0.0
2.64
 1.3
     
14Svale Gry BækholmSvale Gry Bækholm ('10)KIF2.79
+1.6
  
 PB
 
2.79 PB
 1.6
2.73
 1.1
2.71
 0.0
     
15Rita BaggesenRita Baggesen ('10)KIF2.78
+0.5
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
2.78 PB
 0.5
2.74
 1.4
     
16Lucca Maud Just LadegaardLucca Maud Just Ladegaard ('11)KIF2.35
+1.2
  
 
 
2.30
 0.0
2.20
 1.0
2.35
 1.2
     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Saga NimbSaga Nimb ('10)Sparta7.43
  
 PB
 
  X7.15 PB7.43 PB     
2Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta6.75
  
 
 
6.755.715.95     
3Frida Gram JensenFrida Gram Jensen ('11)Sparta5.52
  
 
 
  X4.915.52     
4Anna ChachahAnna Chachah ('10)KIF5.09
  
 PB
 
4.73 PB5.00 PB5.09 PB     
5Princecia NsubugaPrincecia Nsubuga ('11)KIF4.59
  
 PB
 
4.243.974.59 PB     
6Vega KlæbelVega Klæbel ('11)Sparta3.90
  
 
 
3.903.103.66     
7Svale Gry BækholmSvale Gry Bækholm ('10)KIF3.17
  
 =PB
 
3.17 =PB  X  X     
7Svale Gry BækholmSvale Gry Bækholm ('10)KIF3.17
  
 PB
 
3.17 PB  X  X     
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna ChachahAnna Chachah ('10)KIF23.80
  
 
 
23.8023.5023.80     
2Fernanda RefsgårdFernanda Refsgård ('10)KIF23.15
  
 PB
 
23.15 PB17.7022.60     
3Lua Vindberg HjortLua Vindberg Hjort ('11)Sparta22.60
  
 
 
22.6017.9021.70     
4Liva TutengesLiva Tutenges ('10)KIF21.25
  
 PB
 
21.25 PB19.3012.80     
5Milla RoseMilla Rose ('10)KIF19.70
  
 PB
 
  X14.30 PB19.70 PB     
6Julie PihlJulie Pihl ('11)KIF17.40
  
 PB
 
13.60 PB17.40 PB12.70     
7Svale Gry BækholmSvale Gry Bækholm ('10)KIF17.30
  
 PB
 
16.60 PB17.30 PB13.40     
8Frida Gram JensenFrida Gram Jensen ('11)Sparta16.90
  
 PB
 
16.90 PB13.10  X     
9Isabella Sone RandrupIsabella Sone Randrup ('10)KIF16.60
  
 PB
 
16.60 PB14.7011.70     
10Fraya HermansenFraya Hermansen ('11)KIF14.30
  
 PB
 
13.30 PB10.8014.30 PB     
11Lucca Maud Just LadegaardLucca Maud Just Ladegaard ('11)KIF13.90
  
 PB
 
13.90 PB  X10.10     
12Princecia NsubugaPrincecia Nsubuga ('11)KIF13.50
  
 
 
12.6013.5012.10     
13Rita BaggesenRita Baggesen ('10)KIF11.50
  
 PB
 
9.76 PB11.50 PB10.20     
D9 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Albert Arrey SørensenAlbert Arrey Sørensen ('12)Sparta1:20.19
  
 PB
2
Anker Bruun Johansen
Anker Bruun Johansen ('13)
KIF1:24.91
  
 PB
3
Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung ('13)
Sparta1:26.20
  
 PB
4
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF1:28.75
  
 
5
Theodor Kauschen
Theodor Kauschen ('13)
KIF1:30.09
  
 PB
6Holger Vitus FlensborgHolger Vitus Flensborg ('12)Sparta1:30.35
  
 SB
7Alfred HartungAlfred Hartung ('12)Sparta1:31.16
  
 
8Gustav Lie DalsgaardGustav Lie Dalsgaard ('12)KIF1:32.58
  
 PB
9Ramund Rindel PeulickeRamund Rindel Peulicke ('12)Sparta1:34.42
  
 PB
10Awasho Viggers FarupAwasho Viggers Farup ('11)KIF1:35.29
  
 PB
11
Asker Raymond Nielsen
Asker Raymond Nielsen ('13)
KIF1:37.57
  
 PB
12Christian ElwertChristian Elwert ('12)KIF1:39.57
  
 PB
13Georg Abel-KistrupGeorg Abel-Kistrup ('12)KIF1:41.31
  
 PB
14
Leo Nielsen
Leo Nielsen ('13)
KIF1:41.98
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Holger Vitus FlensborgHolger Vitus Flensborg ('12)Sparta4.22
+0.7
  
 PB
 
3.89
 1.8
4.22 PB
 0.7
4.01
 1.6
     
2Albert Arrey SørensenAlbert Arrey Sørensen ('12)Sparta4.14
+1.0
  
 PB
 
4.14 PB
 1.0
4.05
 1.9
3.69
 0.7
     
3
Anker Bruun Johansen
Anker Bruun Johansen ('13)
KIF3.38
+0.8
  
 PB
 
2.75 PB
 -1.5
3.38 PB
 0.8
  X
 0.0
     
4Gustav Lie DalsgaardGustav Lie Dalsgaard ('12)KIF3.32 w
+3.3
  
 
 
3.28 PB
 0.5
  X
 0.0
3.32
 3.3
     
5
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF3.24
+1.5
  
 PB
 
3.24 PB
 1.5
3.09
 1.1
3.13
 1.6
     
6
Theodor Kauschen
Theodor Kauschen ('13)
KIF3.17
+0.9
  
 PB
 
3.17
 0.9
3.08
 1.1
2.98
 0.0
     
7
Gustav Albertsen
Gustav Albertsen ('13)
KIF3.10
-1.0
  
 PB
 
3.10
 -1.0
3.09
 0.0
2.90
 1.7
     
8Ramund Rindel PeulickeRamund Rindel Peulicke ('12)Sparta3.04
+1.9
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
2.90 PB
 1.5
3.04 PB
 1.9
     
9Alfred HartungAlfred Hartung ('12)Sparta2.96
+1.0
  
 
 
2.96
 1.0
2.74
 0.9
2.85
 1.9
     
10
Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung ('13)
Sparta2.93 w
+2.6
  
 
 
2.60
 1.4
2.82
 1.9
2.93
 2.6
     
11Georg Abel-KistrupGeorg Abel-Kistrup ('12)KIF2.80
+0.1
  
 PB
 
2.71 PB
 0.0
2.80 PB
 0.1
2.75
 1.3
     
12
Asker Raymond Nielsen
Asker Raymond Nielsen ('13)
KIF2.63
-1.9
  
 PB
 
2.63 PB
 -1.9
2.42
 0.0
2.62
 1.5
     
13Christian ElwertChristian Elwert ('12)KIF2.51
+1.0
  
 SB
 
2.49 SB
 0.5
2.51 SB
 1.0
2.50
 1.7
     
14
Leo Nielsen
Leo Nielsen ('13)
KIF2.51
+0.8
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
2.51 PB
 0.8
2.45
 1.0
     
15Charlie Damborg SchølerCharlie Damborg Schøler ('12)KIF2.33
+0.8
  
 PB
 
2.33 PB
 0.8
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
16
Aksel Boel Sørensen
Aksel Boel Sørensen ('13)
KIF1.86
+0.1
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
1.78 PB
 1.6
1.86 PB
 0.1
     
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Anker Bruun Johansen
Anker Bruun Johansen ('13)
KIF4.51
  
 PB
 
  –  –4.51 PB     
2
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF4.26
  
 PB
 
4.12 PB3.814.26 PB     
3
Asker Raymond Nielsen
Asker Raymond Nielsen ('13)
KIF3.65
  
 PB
 
3.65 PB3.463.58     
4
Theodor Kauschen
Theodor Kauschen ('13)
KIF3.50
  
 PB
 
3.293.353.50     
5Georg Abel-KistrupGeorg Abel-Kistrup ('12)KIF3.48
  
 PB
 
2.84 PB3.12 PB3.48 PB     
6Christian ElwertChristian Elwert ('12)KIF3.26
  
 PB
 
3.02 PB3.26 PB3.06     
7Charlie Damborg SchølerCharlie Damborg Schøler ('12)KIF2.95
  
 PB
 
2.94 PB2.95 PB2.47     
8
Aksel Boel Sørensen
Aksel Boel Sørensen ('13)
KIF2.87
  
 PB
 
2.78 PB2.542.87 PB     
9
Leo Nielsen
Leo Nielsen ('13)
KIF2.86
  
 PB
 
2.52 PB2.86 PB2.23     
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Anker Bruun Johansen
Anker Bruun Johansen ('13)
KIF28.94
  
 PB
 
  X28.94 PB28.18     
2Gustav Lie DalsgaardGustav Lie Dalsgaard ('12)KIF28.54
  
 PB
 
28.54 PB  X27.99     
3
Theodor Kauschen
Theodor Kauschen ('13)
KIF24.45
  
 PB
 
24.45 PB23.8623.71     
4
Asker Raymond Nielsen
Asker Raymond Nielsen ('13)
KIF22.21
  
 PB
 
16.39 PB22.21 PB  X     
5Holger Vitus FlensborgHolger Vitus Flensborg ('12)Sparta20.57
  
 PB
 
  X15.62 PB20.57 PB     
6Ramund Rindel PeulickeRamund Rindel Peulicke ('12)Sparta18.76
  
 PB
 
15.19 PB18.76 PB17.22     
7
Gustav Albertsen
Gustav Albertsen ('13)
KIF18.33
  
 PB
 
18.33 PB  X15.82     
8
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF17.43
  
 
 
17.4316.1115.76     
9Alfred HartungAlfred Hartung ('12)Sparta17.29
  
 
 
10.5517.2916.38     
10Georg Abel-KistrupGeorg Abel-Kistrup ('12)KIF15.78
  
 PB
 
  X15.78 PB  X     
11Christian ElwertChristian Elwert ('12)KIF15.32
  
 PB
 
  X15.32 PB9.77     
12Charlie Damborg SchølerCharlie Damborg Schøler ('12)KIF14.88
  
 PB
 
9.14 PB  X14.88 PB     
13
Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung ('13)
Sparta14.03
  
 PB
 
7.1514.03 PB  X     
14
Leo Nielsen
Leo Nielsen ('13)
KIF11.34
  
 PB
 
11.34 PB10.069.99     
15
Aksel Boel Sørensen
Aksel Boel Sørensen ('13)
KIF9.61
  
 PB
 
4.35 PB9.61 PB  X     
P9 40 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1
Paula Petersone-Milcevic
Paula Petersone-Milcevic ('13)
Sparta7.23
  
 PB
2Mariana VargasMariana Vargas ('12)Sparta7.42
  
 
3Solveig Skytte KhanSolveig Skytte Khan ('12)Sparta7.43
  
 PB
4
Julia Kjær-Christensen
Julia Kjær-Christensen ('13)
Sparta7.44
  
 
5
Magnolia Kristiansen
Magnolia Kristiansen ('13)
KIF7.80
  
 =PB
6Lulu RørdamLulu Rørdam ('12)KIF7.95
  
 
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Agnes Frederikke Dalsgaard PetersenAgnes Frederikke Dalsgaard Petersen ('12)KIF7.44
  
 PB
2
Thea Marie Freund
Thea Marie Freund ('13)
KIF8.02
  
 PB
3Lovisa GrossoLovisa Grosso ('12)Sparta8.31
  
 PB
4
Tricia Nsubuga
Tricia Nsubuga ('13)
KIF8.36
  
 SB
5
Annastasia Strand
Annastasia Strand ('13)
KIF8.48
  
 PB
6Vigga Ingrid MeisnerVigga Ingrid Meisner ('12)KIF8.55
  
 PB
Finale C
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Josephine LaursenJosephine Laursen ('12)KIF8.20
  
 PB
2
Edith Christine Deichmann-Bendixen
Edith Christine Deichmann-Bendixen ('13)
KIF8.29
  
 PB
3
Ileana Vendelø
Ileana Vendelø ('13)
Sparta8.48
  
 
4
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen ('13)
Sparta9.27
  
 PB
P9 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mariana VargasMariana Vargas ('12)Sparta1:24.21
  
 PB
2
Julia Kjær-Christensen
Julia Kjær-Christensen ('13)
Sparta1:30.24
  
 PB
3Ella Dall GislumElla Dall Gislum ('12)Sparta1:30.83
  
 PB
4Lulu RørdamLulu Rørdam ('12)KIF1:31.80
  
 
5Agnes Frederikke Dalsgaard PetersenAgnes Frederikke Dalsgaard Petersen ('12)KIF1:37.98
  
 PB
6Solveig Skytte KhanSolveig Skytte Khan ('12)Sparta1:38.85
  
 
7Naja NøhrNaja Nøhr ('12)Sparta1:40.20
  
 PB
8
Magnolia Kristiansen
Magnolia Kristiansen ('13)
KIF1:41.40
  
 
9
Thea Marie Freund
Thea Marie Freund ('13)
KIF1:44.28
  
 PB
10Liva Palmy SteinLiva Palmy Stein ('12)Sparta1:45.11
  
 PB
11Vigga Kongstad BrundVigga Kongstad Brund ('12)Sparta1:46.56
  
 PB
12Josephine LaursenJosephine Laursen ('12)KIF1:48.26
  
 PB
13
Tricia Nsubuga
Tricia Nsubuga ('13)
KIF1:49.20
  
 
14
Paula Petersone-Milcevic
Paula Petersone-Milcevic ('13)
Sparta2:00.51
  
 PB
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Mariana VargasMariana Vargas ('12)Sparta3.69
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.51
 -1.2
3.69 PB
 0.0
      
2Solveig Skytte KhanSolveig Skytte Khan ('12)Sparta3.33
-1.4
  
 
 
3.33
 -1.4
3.15
 -2.8
      
3
Paula Petersone-Milcevic
Paula Petersone-Milcevic ('13)
Sparta3.07
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.07
 0.0
3.00
 -0.3
      
4Agnes Frederikke Dalsgaard PetersenAgnes Frederikke Dalsgaard Petersen ('12)KIF3.05
-1.7
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
3.05 PB
 -1.7
      
5
Julia Kjær-Christensen
Julia Kjær-Christensen ('13)
Sparta2.91
-2.7
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
2.91
 -2.7
      
6Daphne Hatini PedersenDaphne Hatini Pedersen ('12)KIF2.86
-1.4
  
 SB
 
2.81 SB
 -0.9
2.86 SB
 -1.4
      
7Lulu RørdamLulu Rørdam ('12)KIF2.76
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.76 PB
 0.0
  X
 0.0
      
8
Magnolia Kristiansen
Magnolia Kristiansen ('13)
KIF2.74
-0.5
  
 PB
 
2.74 PB
 -0.5
2.61
 -2.3
      
9Naja NøhrNaja Nøhr ('12)Sparta2.72
-0.5
  
 PB
 
2.72 PB
 -0.5
2.57
 -2.3
      
10
Tricia Nsubuga
Tricia Nsubuga ('13)
KIF2.72
-1.2
  
 PB
 
2.72 PB
 -1.2
2.55
 -2.1
      
11Liva Palmy SteinLiva Palmy Stein ('12)Sparta2.67
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.67 PB
 0.0
2.27
 -1.2
      
12Josephine LaursenJosephine Laursen ('12)KIF2.65
-1.1
  
 PB
 
2.65 PB
 -1.1
2.59
 -1.7
      
13
Edith Christine Deichmann-Bendixen
Edith Christine Deichmann-Bendixen ('13)
KIF2.58
-1.1
  
 PB
 
2.39 PB
 0.9
2.58 PB
 -1.1
      
14Vigga Ingrid MeisnerVigga Ingrid Meisner ('12)KIF2.55
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.31 PB
 -2.1
2.55 PB
 0.0
      
15Ella Dall GislumElla Dall Gislum ('12)Sparta2.51
-0.9
  
 PB
 
2.51 PB
 -0.9
2.39
 -0.3
      
16
Thea Marie Freund
Thea Marie Freund ('13)
KIF2.48
-1.1
  
 PB
 
2.30 PB
 0.2
2.48 PB
 -1.1
      
17Vigga Kongstad BrundVigga Kongstad Brund ('12)Sparta2.43
-0.8
  
 PB
 
2.22 PB
 0.8
2.43 PB
 -0.8
      
18
Vera Karen Deichmann-Bendixen
Vera Karen Deichmann-Bendixen ('13)
KIF2.38
+1.1
  
 PB
 
2.38 PB
 1.1
2.11
 -0.3
      
19
Annastasia Strand
Annastasia Strand ('13)
KIF2.25
-0.7
  
 PB
 
2.08 PB
 -2.5
2.25 PB
 -0.7
      
20
Ileana Vendelø
Ileana Vendelø ('13)
Sparta2.07
-2.1
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
2.07
 -2.1
      
21
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen ('13)
Sparta1.95
+0.7
  
 PB
 
1.95
 0.7
1.83
 -2.4
      
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Daphne Hatini PedersenDaphne Hatini Pedersen ('12)KIF4.32
  
 PB
 
2.95 PB3.58 PB4.32 PB     
2Vigga Ingrid MeisnerVigga Ingrid Meisner ('12)KIF4.31
  
 PB
 
4.31 PB3.924.12     
3
Tricia Nsubuga
Tricia Nsubuga ('13)
KIF4.11
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB2.914.11 PB     
4Josephine LaursenJosephine Laursen ('12)KIF4.06
  
 PB
 
3.24 PB2.534.06 PB     
5Ella Dall GislumElla Dall Gislum ('12)Sparta3.77
  
 PB
 
3.633.163.77     
6Naja NøhrNaja Nøhr ('12)Sparta3.60
  
 PB
 
3.52 PB3.60 PB3.48     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Josephine LaursenJosephine Laursen ('12)KIF19.75
  
 PB
 
18.29 PB  X19.75 PB     
2
Tricia Nsubuga
Tricia Nsubuga ('13)
KIF19.52
  
 PB
 
19.52 PB16.78  X     
3Lulu RørdamLulu Rørdam ('12)KIF16.95
  
 PB
 
16.95 PB9.23  X     
4
Vera Karen Deichmann-Bendixen
Vera Karen Deichmann-Bendixen ('13)
KIF14.82
  
 PB
 
14.82 PB8.5211.08     
5Agnes Frederikke Dalsgaard PetersenAgnes Frederikke Dalsgaard Petersen ('12)KIF14.51
  
 PB
 
6.54 PB  X14.51 PB     
6
Edith Christine Deichmann-Bendixen
Edith Christine Deichmann-Bendixen ('13)
KIF12.69
  
 PB
 
12.69 PB7.999.01     
7
Ileana Vendelø
Ileana Vendelø ('13)
Sparta12.52
  
 
 
  –12.5211.09     
8
Thea Marie Freund
Thea Marie Freund ('13)
KIF12.36
  
 PB
 
9.34 PB  X12.36 PB     
9
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen ('13)
Sparta12.14
  
 PB
 
12.14 PB9.596.74     
10Liva Palmy SteinLiva Palmy Stein ('12)Sparta9.27
  
 PB
 
5.08 PB4.179.27 PB     
11
Annastasia Strand
Annastasia Strand ('13)
KIF9.01
  
 PB
 
  X  X9.01 PB     
12Vigga Ingrid MeisnerVigga Ingrid Meisner ('12)KIF8.57
  
 PB
 
7.46 PB  X8.57 PB     
13Vigga Kongstad BrundVigga Kongstad Brund ('12)Sparta7.82
  
 PB
 
  X7.82 PB  X     
14
Magnolia Kristiansen
Magnolia Kristiansen ('13)
KIF5.45
  
 
 
  X  X5.45     
D8 40 m    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
1Albert Arrey SørensenAlbert Arrey Sørensen ('12)Sparta6.71
  
 PB
2
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF7.30
  
 
3
Vincent Spiegelhauer
Vincent Spiegelhauer ('13)
Sparta7.34
  
 PB
4Gustav Lie DalsgaardGustav Lie Dalsgaard ('12)KIF7.44
  
 PB
5
Gustav Albertsen
Gustav Albertsen ('13)
KIF7.74
  
 
6Christian ElwertChristian Elwert ('12)KIF7.92
  
 PB
7
Asker Raymond Nielsen
Asker Raymond Nielsen ('13)
KIF8.67
  
 
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Leo Nielsen
Leo Nielsen ('13)
KIF8.02
  
 PB
2Georg Abel-KistrupGeorg Abel-Kistrup ('12)KIF8.15
  
 PB
3Charlie Damborg SchølerCharlie Damborg Schøler ('12)KIF9.03
  
 PB
4
Philip Nielsen
Philip Nielsen ('14)
KIF9.21
  
 PB
5
Atli Hrafn Elvarsson
Atli Hrafn Elvarsson ('14)
KIF9.66
  
 PB
6
Aksel Boel Sørensen
Aksel Boel Sørensen ('13)
KIF10.70
  
 PB
D8 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Philip Nielsen
Philip Nielsen ('14)
KIF9.42
  
 PB
 
  X9.42 PB  X     
2
Atli Hrafn Elvarsson
Atli Hrafn Elvarsson ('14)
KIF7.22
  
 PB
 
5.19 PB2.247.22 PB     
D7 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Rose Merling Rønnevig
Rose Merling Rønnevig ('15)
KIF1:53.83
  
  K
2
Akira Betrian
Akira Betrian ('15)
KIF2:01.29
  
  K
3
Philip Nielsen
Philip Nielsen ('14)
KIF2:05.48
  
 PB
4
Ssanyu Lukenge Kh-Jamal
Ssanyu Lukenge Kh-Jamal ('15)
KIF2:05.94
  
  K
5
Solveig Ramnefjell Schousboe
Solveig Ramnefjell Schousboe ('15)
KIF2:09.26
  
  K
6
Marion Clementine Lilianne Guinier
Marion Clementine Lilianne Guinier ('14)
KIF2:09.53
  
  K
7
Julie Clausen
Julie Clausen ('15)
KIF2:55.64
  
  K
8
Frederikke Rattleff
Frederikke Rattleff ('15)
KIF3:07.04
  
  K
D7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Philip Nielsen
Philip Nielsen ('14)
KIF2.25
-1.4
  
 PB
 
2.25 PB
 -1.4
2.15
 -2.6
1.96
 -1.4
     
2
Atli Hrafn Elvarsson
Atli Hrafn Elvarsson ('14)
KIF2.00
-0.7
  
 PB
 
1.77 PB
 -1.3
2.00 PB
 -0.7
1.89
 -0.2
     
D7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Atli Hrafn Elvarsson
Atli Hrafn Elvarsson ('14)
KIF2.40
  
 PB
 
2.40 PB2.072.18     
P7 40 m    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
1
Akira Betrian
Akira Betrian ('15)
KIF8.72
  
 PB
2
Freja Togsverd-Madum
Freja Togsverd-Madum ('14)
KIF9.80
  
 PB
2
Bille Helbæk Johansen
Bille Helbæk Johansen ('15)
KIF9.80
  
 PB
4
Marion Clementine Lilianne Guinier
Marion Clementine Lilianne Guinier ('14)
KIF9.89
  
 PB
5
Rose Merling Rønnevig
Rose Merling Rønnevig ('15)
KIF10.06
  
 PB
6
Ssanyu Lukenge Kh-Jamal
Ssanyu Lukenge Kh-Jamal ('15)
KIF11.02
  
 PB
7
Julie Clausen
Julie Clausen ('15)
KIF11.20
  
 PB
8
Frederikke Rattleff
Frederikke Rattleff ('15)
KIF12.84
  
 PB
9
Solveig Ramnefjell Schousboe
Solveig Ramnefjell Schousboe ('15)
KIF13.30
  
 PB
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Akira Betrian
Akira Betrian ('15)
KIF2.30
-0.7
  
 PB
 
2.30 PB
 -0.7
1.56
 -1.0
1.58
 -0.5
     
2
Bille Helbæk Johansen
Bille Helbæk Johansen ('15)
KIF2.07
-0.8
  
 PB
 
1.79 PB
 -1.1
2.07 PB
 -0.8
  X
 0.0
     
3
Solveig Ramnefjell Schousboe
Solveig Ramnefjell Schousboe ('15)
KIF2.06
-1.4
  
 PB
 
2.06 PB
 -1.4
2.00
 -0.2
1.94
 -1.9
     
4
Julie Clausen
Julie Clausen ('15)
KIF1.98
-0.2
  
 PB
 
1.80 PB
 -1.9
1.98 PB
 -0.2
1.86
 -3.4
     
5
Ssanyu Lukenge Kh-Jamal
Ssanyu Lukenge Kh-Jamal ('15)
KIF1.87
-1.2
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
1.62 PB
 -1.3
1.87 PB
 -1.2
     
6
Rose Merling Rønnevig
Rose Merling Rønnevig ('15)
KIF1.76
-1.3
  
 PB
 
1.76 PB
 -1.3
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
7
Marion Clementine Lilianne Guinier
Marion Clementine Lilianne Guinier ('14)
KIF1.72
-1.9
  
 PB
 
1.72
 -1.9
1.63
 -0.6
1.60
 -0.2
     
8
Frederikke Rattleff
Frederikke Rattleff ('15)
KIF1.58
-1.5
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
1.58 PB
 -1.5
     
P7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Rose Merling Rønnevig
Rose Merling Rønnevig ('15)
KIF9.80
  
 PB
 
9.80 PB5.986.23     
2
Bille Helbæk Johansen
Bille Helbæk Johansen ('15)
KIF8.89
  
 PB
 
8.15 PB8.89 PB8.89 =PB     
3
Marion Clementine Lilianne Guinier
Marion Clementine Lilianne Guinier ('14)
KIF8.53
  
 PB
 
7.50 PB8.53 PB8.33     
4
Julie Clausen
Julie Clausen ('15)
KIF6.90
  
 PB
 
6.90 PB6.866.10     
5
Akira Betrian
Akira Betrian ('15)
KIF6.60
  
 PB
 
4.30 PB5.27 PB6.60 PB     
6
Freja Togsverd-Madum
Freja Togsverd-Madum ('14)
KIF6.36
  
 PB
 
4.07 PB3.686.36 PB     
7
Ssanyu Lukenge Kh-Jamal
Ssanyu Lukenge Kh-Jamal ('15)
KIF5.60
  
 PB
 
  X4.07 PB5.60 PB     
8
Solveig Ramnefjell Schousboe
Solveig Ramnefjell Schousboe ('15)
KIF5.50
  
 PB
 
5.50 PB2.373.80     
9
Frederikke Rattleff
Frederikke Rattleff ('15)
KIF4.37
  
 PB
 
3.30 PB4.37 PB4.30     

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten