Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Maribo : Kastestævne 6.10.2021
Maribo atletikstadion

M22 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia17.45
  
 
 
17.45       
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia55.82
  
 
 
53.7053.8854.0754.1555.82   
M22 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia42.00
  
 PB
 
42.00 PB       
D19 Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia13.90
  
 PB
 
13.90 PB       
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia50.14
  
 PB
 
49.14 PB49.95 PB50.14 PB     
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia38.42
  
 PB
 
38.42 PB       
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia43.33
  
 
 
43.2543.33      
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia15.94
  
 PB
 
15.94 PB       
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia41.51
  
 PB
 
41.51 PB       
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia31.30
  
 
 
31.30       

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1