Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: Kastestævne 9.10.2021
Greve Stadion

M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin JespersenMartin Jespersen ('92)Greve Atletik1120
  
 PB
 
16,287,7418,0724,035,08
D17 Kaste 5-kamp D17    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik3351
  
 PB
 
55,8313,5437,1038,6716,98
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik3099
  
 PB
 
43,4513,1839,0440,0015,52
D13 Kastefirekamp D13    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik1050
  
 PB
P13 Kastefirekamp P13    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik1774
  
 PB
2Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik1583
  
 PB
3Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik1509
  
 PB
M55 Kaste 5-kamp M55    

Finale A

Finale
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik4537
  
 PB
 
53,9512,8545,8242,7718,31
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K65    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM3927
  
 
 
30,287,0423,2812,2311,11
1Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik2141
  
 PB
 
14,205,9613,039,675,93
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik8.11
  
 SB
 
8.11 SB  X6.867.987.67  X  
2Sofie SkovgaardSofie Skovgaard ('93)Greve Atletik7.23
  
 SB
 
7.23 SB6.99  X6.68  –  –  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik24.20
  
 PB
 
24.20 PB       
2Sofie SkovgaardSofie Skovgaard ('93)Greve Atletik17.17
  
 SB
 
17.17 SB       
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik21.35
  
 PB
 
21.35 PB       
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik30.35
  
 
 
30.35       
2Sofie SkovgaardSofie Skovgaard ('93)Greve Atletik23.34
  
 SB
 
23.34 SB       
K40 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lisa DrageLisa Drage ('77)Greve Atletik5.47
  
 
 
5.045.305.205.475.215.40  
K40 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lisa DrageLisa Drage ('77)Greve Atletik14.41
  
 
 
14.41       
K40 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Lisa DrageLisa Drage ('77)Greve Atletik9.79
  
 
 
9.79       
K50 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Judy Boe RasmussenJudy Boe Rasmussen ('67)Greve Atletik6.64
  
 SB
 
6.64 SB6.276.40  X6.266.49  
2Anja RevallAnja Revall ('71)Greve Atletik6.19
  
 PB
 
6.19 PB6.115.745.885.745.67  
3Annette ThomsenAnnette Thomsen ('71)Greve Atletik5.87
  
 PB
 
5.40 PB5.60 PB5.205.87 PB5.745.61  
K50 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annette ThomsenAnnette Thomsen ('71)Greve Atletik14.21
  
 SB
 
14.21 SB       
2Judy Boe RasmussenJudy Boe Rasmussen ('67)Greve Atletik14.19
  
 SB
 
14.19 SB       
3Anja RevallAnja Revall ('71)Greve Atletik12.13
  
 PB
 
12.13 PB       
K50 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Annette ThomsenAnnette Thomsen ('71)Greve Atletik18.95
  
 PB
 
18.95 PB       
2Judy Boe RasmussenJudy Boe Rasmussen ('67)Greve Atletik14.21
  
 
 
14.21       

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten