Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: skivekast 9-21 29.12.2021
Skive Stadion

K22 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM14.80
  
 
 
14.1513.7513.7113.5014.5114.80  
K22 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
Finale 1
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM49.26
  
 
 
48.92  X48.2846.5249.26  X  
Finale 2
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM49.85
  
 
 
  X48.4249.6549.5849.8549.49  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM16.35
  
 
 
15.20  X16.35  X  X  X  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
Finale 1
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM51.52
  
 
 
50.3149.9050.9651.4450.5151.52  
Finale 2
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM53.96
  
 
 
53.96  X49.8049.60  X  X  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06)Skive AM40.32
  
 PB
 
37.9340.32 PB38.8840.19  X  X  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM30.62
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X30.62  
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM16.84
  
 PB
 
  X  X16.1316.84 PB15.75  X  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
Finale 1
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM44.52
  
 
 
  X43.12  X44.5242.82  X  
Finale 2
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM46.59
  
 PB
 
46.59 PB44.62  X42.12  X44.60  

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne