Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: Brian svinger hammeren 29.12.2021
Esbjerg Atletik Stadion

M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM17.34
  
 
 
16.7517.0617.34     
2Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM14.33
  
 PB
 
13.96 PB14.30 PB14.33 PB     
3Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM9.21
  
 SB
 
9.11 SB9.20 SB9.21 SB     
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM58.88
  
 
 
58.8858.6358.74     
2Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM53.24
  
 
 
51.7250.2353.24     
3Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM33.17
  
 SB
 
32.00 SB33.17 SB32.99     
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM13.89
  
 
 
13.8713.8913.82     
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM47.96
  
 
 
47.0047.9646.98     

Seneste resultater

17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Holdturnering Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord
11.5HolstebroNVJ stævne i Holstebro
11.5SkiveÅbningsstævne Skive
11.5AabenraaOnsdags hammerkast
9.5GråstenNålestævne/sønderjysk stævne
9.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne for de yngste
8.5VejenRegionstævne
7.5AalborgAalborg Outdoor 1
7.5HerningKaste stævne 1, Herning
7‐8.5TårnbyTårnby Games
3.5KøbenhavnNJ Holdt Invite
3.5OdenseFjordagerløbet
30.4BagsværdBAC/HIA Hammer og Vægt
30.4VejleRegionsstævne
30.4Hvide SandeHvide Sande nålestævne
28.4SæbyNålestævne Sæby
26.4AabenraaTirsdagskast Aabenraa
24.4OdenseKastestævne Odense
23.4SlagelseÅbningsstævne i Slagelse
23.4AarhusDM 10 km
18.4Skiveskivekast 1-22
18.4EsbjergPåske Kastemangekamp
31.3SlagelseKuglestævne Inde Slagelse
30.3AalborgOnsdagsstævne Aalborg
27.3KøbenhavnFIRST DANCE
26.3RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
23.3Rønne5000m Track
14.3RandersNålestævne og Kunststofstævne
12.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
12.3HillerødVinterturnering #5 5km
10.3KøbenhavnSparta Børnestævne inde
5‐6.3SkiveDM Ungdom
2.3AarhusAarhus SPRINT n JUMP
26‐27.2SkiveDM Inde
24.2HelsingørVi tester formen
24.2AarhusFebruarstævne
20.2OdenseUngdomsstævne
19.2RandersDGI Inde LM
17.2AarhusVintersprint
12.2SkiveSkive Indoor - VDMU 1500m
11.2EsbjergKastedag
9.2AarhusStangspringsstævne
8.2AalborgInternt længdespringsstævne
8.2HvidovreSpringstævne inde
6.2KøbenhavnVinterturnering #4 10km
5.2RandersDM Kapgang
5.2OdenseOdense Indoor
5.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
5.2HvidovreVinter teststævne inde 2
5‐6.2RandersDM Mangekamp
5‐6.2RandersDM Masters
5‐6.2RandersVinterkast - DM Masters
30.1RandersRanders Indoor 1