Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: skivekast 8-21 22.12.2021
Skive Stadion

K22 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM23.70
  
 
 
  X19.4017.00  X23.70  X  
K22 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM14.95
  
 PB
 
14.1914.95 PB  X14.2214.87  X  
K22 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM52.18
  
 
 
48.9049.8248.9848.1948.3152.18  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM33.32
  
 
 
25.4031.92  X33.32  X  X  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM27.46
  
 
 
27.46  X  –  –  –  –  
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM16.22
  
 
 
16.22  X  X15.56  X  X  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM54.49
  
 
 
48.1154.4954.15  X  X  X  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06)Skive AM40.12
  
 PB
 
33.85  X35.1440.12 PB37.5239.99  

Seneste resultater

17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Holdturnering Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord
11.5HolstebroNVJ stævne i Holstebro
11.5SkiveÅbningsstævne Skive
11.5AabenraaOnsdags hammerkast
9.5GråstenNålestævne/sønderjysk stævne
9.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne for de yngste
8.5VejenRegionstævne
7.5AalborgAalborg Outdoor 1
7.5HerningKaste stævne 1, Herning
7‐8.5TårnbyTårnby Games
3.5KøbenhavnNJ Holdt Invite
3.5OdenseFjordagerløbet
30.4BagsværdBAC/HIA Hammer og Vægt
30.4VejleRegionsstævne
30.4Hvide SandeHvide Sande nålestævne
28.4SæbyNålestævne Sæby
26.4AabenraaTirsdagskast Aabenraa
24.4OdenseKastestævne Odense
23.4SlagelseÅbningsstævne i Slagelse
23.4AarhusDM 10 km
18.4Skiveskivekast 1-22
18.4EsbjergPåske Kastemangekamp
31.3SlagelseKuglestævne Inde Slagelse
30.3AalborgOnsdagsstævne Aalborg
27.3KøbenhavnFIRST DANCE
26.3RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
23.3Rønne5000m Track
14.3RandersNålestævne og Kunststofstævne
12.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
12.3HillerødVinterturnering #5 5km
10.3KøbenhavnSparta Børnestævne inde
5‐6.3SkiveDM Ungdom
2.3AarhusAarhus SPRINT n JUMP
26‐27.2SkiveDM Inde
24.2HelsingørVi tester formen
24.2AarhusFebruarstævne
20.2OdenseUngdomsstævne
19.2RandersDGI Inde LM
17.2AarhusVintersprint
12.2SkiveSkive Indoor - VDMU 1500m
11.2EsbjergKastedag
9.2AarhusStangspringsstævne
8.2AalborgInternt længdespringsstævne
8.2HvidovreSpringstævne inde
6.2KøbenhavnVinterturnering #4 10km
5.2RandersDM Kapgang
5.2OdenseOdense Indoor
5.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
5.2HvidovreVinter teststævne inde 2
5‐6.2RandersDM Mangekamp
5‐6.2RandersDM Masters
5‐6.2RandersVinterkast - DM Masters
30.1RandersRanders Indoor 1