Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Hammerkaststævne 8.5.2022

M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM61.36
  
 
 
58.2861.2060.07  X59.4661.36  
2Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF53.64
  
 SB
 
  X52.27 SB53.64 SB50.8950.75  X  
3Anders JørgensenAnders Jørgensen ('67)BAC44.42
  
 
 
44.42  X40.58  X  X43.53  
4Victor Bendix BeiterVictor Bendix Beiter ('01)Sparta33.91
  
 PB
 
33.91 PB33.3031.2733.0528.1832.69  
Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta68.98
  
 
 
  X  X65.79  X64.0368.98  
2Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)Sparta57.01
  
 
 
  X54.28  X57.01  X  X  
3
Hanna Grönwall
Hanna Grönwall ('99)
/ SWE44.52
  
 SB
 
43.30 SB43.00  X44.52 SB43.62  X  
4Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM43.96
  
 
 
  X42.34  X42.4443.6843.96  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta47.65
  
 
 
  X  X47.65  X  X  X  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('05)Sparta46.78
  
 
 
42.8542.79  X  X  X46.78  
2Johanne VilsenJohanne Vilsen ('04)Holte Atletik39.97
  
 
 
34.7139.9739.1436.0038.4433.92  
3Thyra StensgaardThyra Stensgaard ('03)Fremad Holbæk39.44
  
 PB
 
39.03 PB38.73  X34.2439.44 PB35.71  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik47.16
  
 PB
 
45.27 PB  X  X46.77 PB47.16 PB44.98  
2Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik58.74
  
 PB
 
  X58.74 PB  X  X55.96  X  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh ('06)
/ SWE54.56
  
 PB
 
51.70 SB52.42 SB  X54.56 PB49.83  X  
2Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC47.92
  
 
 
44.72  X  X47.9244.29  –  
3Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF42.01
  
 SB
 
42.01 SB  X  X  X  X  X  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia45.69
  
 PB
 
43.3945.6645.6944.71  X34.36  
2
Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström ('07)
/ SWE34.54
  
 PB
 
  X33.74 PB  X34.54 PB33.00  X  
3Johanne Ellesøe PetersenJohanne Ellesøe Petersen ('08)DELTA26.11
  
 PB
 
  X25.52 PB25.3724.8526.11 PB23.20  
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM29.94
  
 
 
28.3429.9429.3628.5528.2029.00  
M75 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik36.47
  
 SB
 
36.47 SB  X  X  X  X  –  

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive