Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: Fredagskast 24.6.2022
Ballerup Atletikstadion

M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK35.92
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X  X  X35.92 PB  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK55.75
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X55.75  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebecca NielsenRebecca Nielsen BAK27.27
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X27.27  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebecca NielsenRebecca Nielsen BAK29.85
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X29.85  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik47.37
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X47.37  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK45.18
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X45.18  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC28.34
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X  X  X28.34 PB  
2Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK20.23
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X20.23  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK25.64
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X25.64  
2Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC19.37
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X  X  X19.37 PB  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC30.37
  
 
 
30.37  X  X  X  X  X  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Hvidovre AM40.24
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X40.24  
2Bo Eske NielsenBo Eske Nielsen ('62)Sparta32.75
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X32.75  

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2