Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: DM Marathon Masters 25.9.2022

M30 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael Stewart FoghMichael Stewart Fogh ('90)adidas Runners Copenhagen2:30:29
  
 PB
2Søren EjsingSøren Ejsing ('92)2:48:53
  
 PB
3Brian SøebergBrian Søeberg ('88)Team Meins RUNing Løbeklub2:48:58
  
 PB
4Martin KraghMartin Kragh ('90)4:03:20
  
 PB
M35 Maraton    
1Thomas EsbensenThomas Esbensen ('83)Herning LK2:39:23
  
 PB
2Henrik JohansenHenrik Johansen ('84)SOK2:46:54
  
 PB
3Jan NordlundJan Nordlund ('84)Nordtrim2:46:56
  
 PB
K35 Marathon    
1Monica HesseMonica Hesse ('83)Team Meins RUNing Løbeklub3:47:56
  
 PB
M40 Maraton    
1Mads KlinksgaardMads Klinksgaard ('79)Aalborg Øst RRC2:41:45
  
 PB
2Peter Harbo JakobsenPeter Harbo Jakobsen ('79)Viking Atletik2:44:28
  
 PB
3Jonas IngvardsenJonas Ingvardsen ('80)HRC2:46:41
  
 SB
4Martin KjærMartin Kjær ('79)HLLH2:49:36
  
 PB
5Morten Buus BeckMorten Buus Beck ('80)2:55:27
  
 PB
6Tarek BarkyTarek Barky ('81)2:58:20
  
 PB
7Ali SalameAli Salame ('82)Sparta3:11:23
  
 PB
8Morten SchultzMorten Schultz ('80)Team DistanceRunning.dk3:29:45
  
 PB
9Stefan TerndrupStefan Terndrup ('79)3:49:52
  
 PB
K40 Marathon    
1Pernille VillumsenPernille Villumsen ('78)HGATM 3:12:37
  
 PB
M45 Maraton    
1Lasse Bak-JensenLasse Bak-Jensen ('75)Nordtrim2:45:42
  
 
2Karsten BukholtKarsten Bukholt ('75)Aalborg AM2:46:06
  
 SB
3Klavs FrederiksenKlavs Frederiksen ('75)Aalborg AM2:55:05
  
 PB
4Søren KirketofteSøren Kirketofte ('73)Glamsdalen2:55:24
  
 SB
5Martin KraglundMartin Kraglund ('73)Aalborg AM3:01:25
  
 PB
6Rune PaulyRune Pauly ('75)3:10:49
  
 PB
7Klaus BelterKlaus Belter ('75)TIK LØBERNE3:24:22
  
 PB
8Dennis MadsenDennis Madsen ('75)3:26:53
  
 PB
9Peter KjøngerskovPeter Kjøngerskov ('75)GLK3:57:07
  
 PB
10Dennis ThomsenDennis Thomsen ('73)Aalborg AM3:58:04
  
 PB
K45 Marathon    
1Ninna Dalsgaard ChristensenNinna Dalsgaard Christensen ('77)Aalborg AM3:58:34
  
 PB
M50 Maraton    
1Claus MathiasenClaus Mathiasen ('72)Otterup Løberne2:54:13
  
 PB
2Kenneth KirkebyeKenneth Kirkebye ('68)Snik Atletik2:54:14
  
 SB
3Claus Beck SchmidtClaus Beck Schmidt ('72)2:59:10
  
 PB
4Morten AllerødMorten Allerød ('69)Aalborg AM3:08:47
  
 PB
5Jens HinnerupJens Hinnerup ('71)Stoholm Atletik3:16:21
  
 PB
6Flemming AndersenFlemming Andersen ('68)Stoholm Atletik3:18:45
  
 PB
7Jan HunicheJan Huniche ('70)Herlev Atletik3:23:12
  
 PB
8Karsten JakobsenKarsten Jakobsen ('71)3:37:47
  
 PB
9Mads BondeMads Bonde ('68)Fjordager IF3:46:20
  
 PB
10Johnny Kjær JakobsenJohnny Kjær Jakobsen ('72)3:48:18
  
 
11Martin HulgaardMartin Hulgaard ('71)Kolding Motion3:48:02
  
 PB
K50 Marathon    
1Linda JakobsenLinda Jakobsen ('68)GLK3:39:01
  
 PB
2Lisbeth DrescherLisbeth Drescher ('72)Fredensborg AK4:09:30
  
 PB
3Dorthe LudvigsenDorthe Ludvigsen ('70)Aabenraa IG 4:40:48
  
 PB
M55 Maraton    
1Per Egon RasmussenPer Egon Rasmussen ('67)Sparta2:50:26
  
 SB
2Jonny AskøeJonny Askøe ('67)Aarhus Fremad2:54:58
  
 PB
3Egon ThesbjergEgon Thesbjerg ('64)3:03:41
  
 PB
4Jens Christian MortensenJens Christian Mortensen ('66)Aalborg AM3:09:45
  
 PB
5Mikael MunchMikael Munch ('65)Aarhus 19003:13:42
  
 SB
6Michael Mørkeberg ChristiansenMichael Mørkeberg Christiansen ('66)Køge Atletik3:16:38
  
 
7Lars ErichsenLars Erichsen ('64)Fredensborg AK3:27:51
  
 PB
8Martin Leander HansenMartin Leander Hansen ('65)Fløng Kondi3:28:44
  
 PB
9Torben JensenTorben Jensen ('64)Hammel GF3:29:15
  
 PB
10Peter GydePeter Gyde ('63)Herlev Atletik4:01:04
  
 PB
M60 Maraton    
1Peter RosendalPeter Rosendal ('60)Degnemoseløberen2:54:55
  
 PB
2Roald AmmentorpRoald Ammentorp ('59)IK Hellas3:05:01
  
 SB
3Per JakobsenPer Jakobsen ('60)Klub 100 Marathon Danmark3:47:35
  
 SB
M65 Maraton    
1Jesper MariegaardJesper Mariegaard ('57)ALK3:05:55
  
 PB
2Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM3:18:50
  
 PB
3Niels Riise PedersenNiels Riise Pedersen ('57)Herlev Atletik3:19:44
  
 PB
3Karl BoghKarl Bogh ('53)SMT Silkeborg4:07:33
  
 PB
4Villy HøgVilly Høg ('57)Skanderborg LK3:26:53
  
 PB
5Preben SkovmandPreben Skovmand ('56)Augustenborg KL3:31:42
  
 SB
6Ejgil EriksenEjgil Eriksen ('53)3:54:46
  
 PB
8Kurt OlsenKurt Olsen ('53)4:09:38
  
 PB
9Jannik BornæsJannik Bornæs ('57)Fredensborg AK4:09:30
  
 PB
K65 Marathon    
1Birthe GroossBirthe Grooss ('57)Fredericia LK4:14:26
  
 PB
M70 Maraton    
1Harry CilleborgHarry Cilleborg ('52)Klub 100 Marathon Danmark3:33:19
  
 PB
1Frode SnitgaardFrode Snitgaard ('52)4:55:59
  
 PB
2Egon LaursenEgon Laursen ('51)Skive AM3:35:40
  
 PB
3Alex HenriksenAlex Henriksen ('49)IK Hellas3:47:53
  
 SB
4Kaj M MadsenKaj M Madsen ('51)Guderup LK3:57:41
  
 PB
5Nils SonqvistNils Sonqvist ('52)4:21:58
  
 PB
6Ole Fogh NielsenOle Fogh Nielsen ('50)Hammel GF4:48:22
  
 PB
M75 Maraton    
1Kurt DaugaardKurt Daugaard ('45)Atletica4:04:23
  
 PB
K80 Marathon    
1Karen Jessen OlsenKaren Jessen Olsen ('42)Aabenraa IG 5:40:06
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon