Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Juleafslutningsstævne 14.12.2022 Inde
Snekkersten Idrætscenter

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF7.8h
  
 
2Bertram Anders Wolff LarsenBertram Anders Wolff Larsen ('06)Helsingør IF7.9h
  
 
3Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF8.1h
  
 
Finale B
1Niels Gustav Melgaard SvendsenNiels Gustav Melgaard Svendsen ('06)Helsingør IF8.3h
  
 
2Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)Holte Atletik8.4h
  
  K
3Laura Kirstine MortensenLaura Kirstine Mortensen ('04)Helsingør IF8.8h
  
  K
4Alma Elisabeth KühnellAlma Elisabeth Kühnell ('07)Holte Atletik9.0h
  
  K
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Terkel WennevoldTerkel Wennevold ('97)Helsingør IF9.02
  
 PB
 
7.38 PB7.89 PB9.02 PB6.278.898.06  
D17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Niels Gustav Melgaard SvendsenNiels Gustav Melgaard Svendsen ('06)Helsingør IF1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
1.30 PB
XXO
1.35
  Xr
    
D17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Niels Gustav Melgaard SvendsenNiels Gustav Melgaard Svendsen ('06)Helsingør IF4.64
  
 PB
 
4.24 PB4.42 PB4.45 PB4.404.64 PB4.35  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Niels Gustav Melgaard SvendsenNiels Gustav Melgaard Svendsen ('06)Helsingør IF9.41
  
 PB
 
8.81 PB8.73  X9.41 PB8.92  –  
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)Holte Atletik10.1h
  
 
P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)Holte Atletik1.45
  
 SB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
  O
1.41
  O
1.45
 XO
1.48
XXX
  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)Holte Atletik9.35
  
 SB
 
8.80 SB8.549.18 SB9.35 SB8.909.07  
D15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF1.38
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
XXO
1.38 PB
 XO
1.41
XXX
  
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Elisabeth KühnellAlma Elisabeth Kühnell ('07)Holte Atletik1.35
  
 =PB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
XXO
1.35 =PB
 XO
1.38
XXX
   
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF8.66
  
 SB
 
7.85 SB8.66 SB7.99  X8.28  –  
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ellen Katrine Melgaard SvendsenEllen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen ('10)Helsingør IF0.90
  
 PB
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
XXX
    
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ellen Katrine Melgaard SvendsenEllen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen ('10)Helsingør IF2.87
  
 PB
 
2.80 PB2.782.80 =PB2.87 PB    
D12 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Emil Feld NielsenEmil Feld Nielsen ('11)Helsingør IF10.3h
  
 
2Stefan Gendera EilsborgStefan Gendera Eilsborg ('12)Helsingør IF10.9h
  
 
3Hugo Høgh-BachHugo Høgh-Bach ('12)Helsingør IF11.0h
  
 
4Gustav ScharlingGustav Scharling ('12)Helsingør IF11.4h
  
 
4
Karl Theo Petersen
Karl Theo Petersen ('13)
Helsingør IF11.4h
  
 
6
Alfred Elias Brink
Alfred Elias Brink ('14)
Helsingør IF11.7h
  
 
P12 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Louise GeikerLouise Geiker ('11)Helsingør IF9.6h
  
 
2
Smilla Gammelmark West
Smilla Gammelmark West ('13)
Helsingør IF9.8h
  
 
3Lilly Bruus RimLilly Bruus Rim ('12)Helsingør IF10.7h
  
 
4Ellen Katrine Melgaard SvendsenEllen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen ('10)Helsingør IF11.1h
  
 
5Thea Stenberg FlintrupThea Stenberg Flintrup ('12)Helsingør IF11.4h
  
 
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
1Gustav ScharlingGustav Scharling ('12)Helsingør IF16.6h
  
 
Finale C
1Emil Feld NielsenEmil Feld Nielsen ('11)Helsingør IF13.4h
  
 
3Hugo Høgh-BachHugo Høgh-Bach ('12)Helsingør IF14.1h
  
 
D11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Emil Feld NielsenEmil Feld Nielsen ('11)Helsingør IF0.95
  
 =PB
 
0.80 SB
  O
0.85 SB
 XO
0.90 SB
  O
0.95 =PB
  O
1.00
XXX
   
2Gustav ScharlingGustav Scharling ('12)Helsingør IF0.85
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
 XO
0.85 PB
  O
0.90
XXX
     
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Emil Feld NielsenEmil Feld Nielsen ('11)Helsingør IF3.52
  
 PB
 
3.35 PB3.313.273.52 PB    
2Hugo Høgh-BachHugo Høgh-Bach ('12)Helsingør IF3.04
  
 PB
 
2.89 PB3.04 PB2.972.94    
3Gustav ScharlingGustav Scharling ('12)Helsingør IF2.99
  
 PB
 
2.94 PB2.862.99 PB     
4Stefan Gendera EilsborgStefan Gendera Eilsborg ('12)Helsingør IF2.92
  
 PB
 
2.92 PB2.862.812.90    
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Emil Feld NielsenEmil Feld Nielsen ('11)Helsingør IF5.84
  
 PB
 
  X5.84 PB5.12     
2Hugo Høgh-BachHugo Høgh-Bach ('12)Helsingør IF5.21
  
 PB
 
4.92 PB5.21 PB5.19     
3Stefan Gendera EilsborgStefan Gendera Eilsborg ('12)Helsingør IF4.62
  
 PB
 
4.44 PB4.62 PB3.96     
4Gustav ScharlingGustav Scharling ('12)Helsingør IF3.74
  
 PB
 
3.74 PB  X3.01     
P11 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Louise GeikerLouise Geiker ('11)Helsingør IF12.5h
  
 
2Thea Stenberg FlintrupThea Stenberg Flintrup ('12)Helsingør IF17.5h
  
 
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Louise GeikerLouise Geiker ('11)Helsingør IF3.71
  
 PB
 
3.34 PB3.37 PB3.56 PB3.71 PB    
2Lilly Bruus RimLilly Bruus Rim ('12)Helsingør IF3.21
  
 PB
 
3.21 PB3.093.19     
3Thea Stenberg FlintrupThea Stenberg Flintrup ('12)Helsingør IF2.68
  
 PB
 
2.55 PB2.67 PB2.452.68 PB    
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Lilly Bruus RimLilly Bruus Rim ('12)Helsingør IF4.90
  
 PB
 
4.55 PB4.90 PB4.44     
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Karl Theo Petersen
Karl Theo Petersen ('13)
Helsingør IF2.52
  
 PB
 
2.42 PB2.52 PB1.982.27    
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Alfred Elias Brink
Alfred Elias Brink ('14)
Helsingør IF4.46
  
 PB
 
4.34 PB4.46 PB4.33     
2
Karl Theo Petersen
Karl Theo Petersen ('13)
Helsingør IF3.44
  
 PB
 
  X3.44 PB3.20     
P9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Smilla Gammelmark West
Smilla Gammelmark West ('13)
Helsingør IF1.00
  
 =PB
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
XXX
  
2
Lulu Dacostea Nielsson
Lulu Dacostea Nielsson ('13)
Helsingør IF0.90
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
 XO
0.85 PB
XXO
0.90 PB
  O
0.95
XXX
    
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Smilla Gammelmark West
Smilla Gammelmark West ('13)
Helsingør IF3.62
  
 PB
 
3.44 PB3.413.383.62 PB    
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Lulu Dacostea Nielsson
Lulu Dacostea Nielsson ('13)
Helsingør IF3.56
  
 PB
 
3.56 PB3.032.27     

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive