Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: Vinterkast 21.1.2023
Esbjerg stadion, kastegaard

M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM41.67
  
 SB
 
35.92 SB  X  X40.90 SB41.67 SB  X  
M22 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM17.74
  
 SB
 
17.74 SB17.4417.55  X17.5517.42  
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM61.88
  
 SB
 
58.56 SB61.08 SB61.88 SB60.9961.7061.47  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM17.08
  
 SB
 
16.59 SB17.08 SB16.5016.27  X16.66  
2Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM9.03
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X8.50 SB  X9.03 SB  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM30.17
  
 SB
 
  X  X28.85 SB29.39 SB28.9930.17 SB  
D19 Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM14.25
  
 SB
 
  X12.43 SB14.21 SB14.0514.25 SB  X  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM46.98
  
 PB
 
44.77 SB  X  X44.5346.98 PB45.88  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM26.22
  
 SB
 
24.49 SB25.35 SB26.22 SB  X  X25.98  
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM15.88
  
 PB
 
  X15.64 SB  X15.88 SB15.2215.10  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM49.62
  
 PB
 
45.28 SB49.62 SB  X47.86  X48.52  
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM11.45
  
 SB
 
11.29 SB11.45 SB11.1010.82  X  X  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM46.27
  
 SB
 
44.27 SB45.28 SB  X46.27 SB  X46.10  
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM16.87
  
 SB
 
16.47 SB16.76 SB16.2316.87 SB16.0016.81  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM45.68
  
 SB
 
45.68 SB45.3445.0044.98  X45.17  
K60 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 11.10
  
 SB
 
10.95 SB  X  X10.8111.10 SB10.94  
K60 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 28.35
  
 SB
 
26.36 SB  X26.52 SB28.35 SB28.24  X  

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne