Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Lagttagelsesstævne 4.2.2023 Inde
Hvidovre Stadion

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Christopher Holmbjerg JensenChristopher Holmbjerg Jensen ('97)Sparta15.84
  
 PB
 
15.3113.6214.6115.84 PB15.3015.17  
2Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM14.87
  
 PB
 
14.05 PB14.87 PB  X  X  X14.78  
3Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM14.51
  
 SB
 
13.91 SB14.19 SB13.7214.51 SB  X14.22  
4Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta12.67
  
 PB
 
12.58 PB12.5112.67 PB12.67 =PB  X  X  
5Drummond McCullochDrummond McCulloch ('96)Sparta / GBR11.04
  
 PB
 
10.289.8310.83 PB11.04 PB10.7510.58  
6Victor Bendix BeiterVictor Bendix Beiter ('01)Sparta10.19
  
 
 
  X  X10.039.6610.1910.13  
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM18.10
  
 
 
  X18.0617.6218.10  X  X  
2Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM17.95
  
 PB
 
15.74 SB  X16.29 SB  X16.83 SB17.95 PB  
3Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF14.20
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X14.20 SB14.04  X  
4Victor Bendix BeiterVictor Bendix Beiter ('01)Sparta12.69
  
 PB
 
  X  X12.18 PB12.69 PB11.4812.67  
5Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta12.04
  
 PB
 
11.60 SB11.21  X10.2312.04 PB11.65  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM14.15
  
 
 
13.9013.9814.0614.1513.40  X  
2Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta13.37
  
 SB
 
13.1012.6413.1913.25 SB13.2013.37 SB  
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta19.77
  
 SB
 
  X19.77 SB19.64  X19.6619.16  
2Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Hvidovre AM16.31
  
 
 
  X14.8516.3115.62  X14.93  
3Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('05)Sparta13.70
  
 PB
 
  X  X13.50 SB  X13.70 PB  X  
4Liv WintherLiv Winther ('02)Sparta13.54
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X12.78 SB  X13.54 SB  
5Thyra StensgaardThyra Stensgaard ('03)Sparta10.64
  
 PB
 
10.17 PB  X10.52 PB8.809.9410.64 PB  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta14.47
  
 PB
 
  X14.00 PB14.47 PB  X  X14.01  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM11.43
  
 PB
 
11.35 PB11.43 PB10.98  X10.8010.77  
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM16.64
  
 PB
 
12.56 SB15.80 SB  X  X16.64 SB  X  

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive