Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: Odense Indoor 5.2.2023 Inde
Thorvald Ellegaard Arena

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Simon LarsenSimon Larsen ('05)Esbjerg AM7.14
  
 
2Jacob Vejgaard LaustsenJacob Vejgaard Laustsen ('04)Esbjerg AM7.26
  
 
3Skjold AallmannSkjold Aallmann ('04)Odense Atletik 7.28
  
 
4Christian AndreassenChristian Andreassen ('04)Odense Atletik 7.71
  
 PB
5Mille LodahlMille Lodahl ('06)HGF AM8.87
  
  K
M 60 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Simon LarsenSimon Larsen ('05)Esbjerg AM7.19
Q
  
 
2Skjold AallmannSkjold Aallmann ('04)Odense Atletik 7.27
Q
  
 PB
3Jacob Vejgaard LaustsenJacob Vejgaard Laustsen ('04)Esbjerg AM7.28
q
  
 
4Christian AndreassenChristian Andreassen ('04)Odense Atletik 7.75
q
  
 PB
5Mille LodahlMille Lodahl ('06)HGF AM8.87
  
  K
M 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Simon LarsenSimon Larsen ('05)Esbjerg AM23.08
  
 PB
2Jacob Vejgaard LaustsenJacob Vejgaard Laustsen ('04)Esbjerg AM24.04
  
 SB
3Christian AndreassenChristian Andreassen ('04)Odense Atletik 24.78
  
 PB
Skjold AallmannSkjold Aallmann ('04)Odense Atletik DNF
  
 
Finale B
1Niels Skrubbeltrang PedersenNiels Skrubbeltrang Pedersen ('07)Aarhus Fremad27.01
  
 PB
2Mille LodahlMille Lodahl ('06)HGF AM28.72
  
  K
M 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jeppe Emil KristensenJeppe Emil Kristensen ('99)Odense Atletik 53.64
  
 SB
2Simon TjalveSimon Tjalve ('04)Odense Atletik 53.78
  
 PB
3Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 58.98
  
  K
4Henrik JohansenHenrik Johansen ('83)Odense Atletik 59.37
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Siv BertelsenSiv Bertelsen ('06)AK Heden 5:01.73
  
  K
2Viktor GjersenViktor Gjersen ('06)SG Atletik5:02.11
  
 PB
M 3000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jacob Ejby StengaardJacob Ejby Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 8:28.13
  
 PB
2Lasse Bjørn JensenLasse Bjørn Jensen ('05)Odense Atletik 8:34.81
  
 PB
3Robin Lenz OstenfeldtRobin Lenz Ostenfeldt ('99)Odense Atletik 8:47.52
  
 PB
4Thor Friis SkifteThor Friis Skifte ('97)Odense Atletik 9:06.01
  
 PB
5Jonas Lyngvald SchmidtJonas Lyngvald Schmidt ('01)Odense Atletik 9:16.26
  
 PB
6Troels Bøge Edlund JøhnkTroels Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('06)BAC9:34.41
  
 
7Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaMartin Eisemann de Almeida ('93)Odense Atletik 10:05.92
  
 SB
8Astrid My Rønde KristensenAstrid My Rønde Kristensen ('04)SG Atletik Svendborg10:06.14
  
  K
9Jon Skovgaard JensenJon Skovgaard Jensen ('95)Odense Atletik 10:46.69
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive