Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Kastestævne i Silkeborg 18.2.2023
Silkeborg Atletik Stadion

M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik29.77
  
 SB
 
28.95 SB  X28.53  X  X29.77 SB  
M50 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik11.55
  
 SB
 
10.75 SB11.55 SB11.2011.43  X  X  
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik35.73
  
 SB
 
35.73 SB  X34.45  X34.9533.97  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7734.84
  
 SB
 
  X33.63 SB34.00 SB  X34.84 SB  X  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM31.88
  
 SB
 
31.44 SB31.88 SB  X  X  X  X  
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM12.51
  
 
 
12.51  X12.2011.89  X  X  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM35.02
  
 
 
  X33.96  X35.0234.70  X  
M65 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer Thorsø JensenPeer Thorsø Jensen ('58)SAK7715.37
  
 
 
14.44  X15.3715.19  X  X  
M65 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer Thorsø JensenPeer Thorsø Jensen ('58)SAK7739.89
  
 SB
 
38.11  X38.49  X39.89 SB  X  
M70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bent Bernardi SørensenBent Bernardi Sørensen ('51)SAK7722.01
  
 SB
 
  X20.01 SB20.42 SB21.53 SB20.8222.01 SB  
M70 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bent Bernardi SørensenBent Bernardi Sørensen ('51)SAK779.83
  
 PB
 
8.73 PB9.00 PB9.83 PB  X  X  X  
M70 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bent Bernardi SørensenBent Bernardi Sørensen ('51)SAK7725.41
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X22.36 SB23.05 SB25.41 SB  

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne