Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Sæby: Nålestævne 26.2.2023 Inde
Spektrum Sæby

D17 300 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1David AndersenDavid Andersen ('07)SIK8047.7h
  
  Ugyldigt øvelsessted
2Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK8052.9h
  
  Ugyldigt øvelsessted
3
Leonard Louis Busk Kronborg
Leonard Louis Busk Kronborg ('14)
Aalborg AM1:02.5h
  
  Ugyldigt øvelsessted
4André Marshall Busk KronborgAndré Marshall Busk Kronborg ('12)Aalborg AM1:07.3h
  
  Ugyldigt øvelsessted
5
Jack Adam Ingleton
Jack Adam Ingleton ('13)
SIK801:10.0h
  
  Ugyldigt øvelsessted
6
Villads Bøcher Nielsen
Villads Bøcher Nielsen ('14)
SIK801:11.3h
  
  Ugyldigt øvelsessted
8
Janus Johansen
Janus Johansen ('14)
SIK801:18.7h
  
  Ugyldigt øvelsessted
13
Noah Lund Olesen
Noah Lund Olesen ('14)
SIK801:24.5h
  
  Ugyldigt øvelsessted
14
Maurits Bjerregaard Kristensen
Maurits Bjerregaard Kristensen ('15)
SIK801:25.5h
  
  Ugyldigt øvelsessted
16
Jonas V. Arvidson
Jonas V. Arvidson ('14)
SIK801:29.9h
  
  Ugyldigt øvelsessted
19
Lasse Carl Johansen
Lasse Carl Johansen ('17)
SIK801:50.4h
  
  Ugyldigt øvelsessted
D17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1David AndersenDavid Andersen ('07)SIK801.40
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
 XO
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1David AndersenDavid Andersen ('07)SIK808.45
  
 PB
 
7.59 PB7.90 PB8.45 PB     
P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)SIK801.25
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXO
1.25
 XO
   
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)SIK807.38
  
 
 
7.017.386.69     
D15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK801.50
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
XXO
1.55
XXX
   
2Malthe MoldtMalthe Moldt ('09)SIK801.20
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25
XXX
    
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK8010.01
  
 PB
 
8.578.7310.01 PB     
2Malthe MoldtMalthe Moldt ('09)SIK805.43
  
 PB
 
5.43 PB3.915.00     
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK801.40
  
 SB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45
XXX
   
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK808.56
  
 SB
 
8.56 SB8.317.54     
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Naja GadensgaardNaja Gadensgaard ('11)SIK801.25
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
    
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Naja GadensgaardNaja Gadensgaard ('11)SIK807.99
  
 =PB
 
7.767.99 =PB7.01     
D11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1André Marshall Busk KronborgAndré Marshall Busk Kronborg ('12)Aalborg AM1.05
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
XXX
   
2
Jack Adam Ingleton
Jack Adam Ingleton ('14)
SIK800.85
  
 PB
 
0.65
  O
0.70
  O
0.75
  O
0.80
  O
0.85
XXO
0.90
XXX
  
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1André Marshall Busk KronborgAndré Marshall Busk Kronborg ('12)Aalborg AM5.91
  
 
 
5.345.915.76     
2
Jack Adam Ingleton
Jack Adam Ingleton ('14)
SIK803.22
  
 PB
 
2.87 PB3.22 PB3.21     
P11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Claudia Obitsø Pedersen
Claudia Obitsø Pedersen ('13)
Aalborg AM1.00
  
 
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
XXX
    
2
Marie Klostergaard Andersen
Marie Klostergaard Andersen ('13)
SIK800.85
  
 
 
0.70
  O
0.75
  O
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
    
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Claudia Obitsø Pedersen
Claudia Obitsø Pedersen ('13)
Aalborg AM4.55
  
 
 
4.294.434.55     
2
Marie Klostergaard Andersen
Marie Klostergaard Andersen ('13)
SIK804.48
  
 PB
 
4.48 PB3.963.97     
D9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Leonard Louis Busk Kronborg
Leonard Louis Busk Kronborg ('14)
Aalborg AM0.90
  
 PB
 
0.75
  O
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
XXX
   
2
Maurits Bjerregaard Kristensen
Maurits Bjerregaard Kristensen ('15)
SIK800.90
  
 PB
 
0.65
  O
0.70
  O
0.75
  O
0.80 =PB
 XO
0.85 PB
XXO
0.90 PB
  O
0.95
XXX
 
3
Noah Lund Olesen
Noah Lund Olesen ('14)
SIK800.90
  
 PB
 
0.65
  O
0.70
  O
0.75
 XO
0.80
 XO
0.85
  O
0.90
 XO
0.95
XXX
 
4
Janus Johansen
Janus Johansen ('14)
SIK800.85
  
 =PB
 
0.65
 XO
0.70
  O
0.75
  O
0.80
  O
0.85
 XO
0.90
XXX
  
5
Jonas V. Arvidson
Jonas V. Arvidson ('14)
SIK800.80
  
 PB
 
0.65
  O
0.70
  O
0.75 =PB
  O
0.80 PB
  O
0.85
XXX
   
6
Villads Bøcher Nielsen
Villads Bøcher Nielsen ('14)
SIK800.75
  
 
 
0.65
  O
0.70
  O
0.75
  O
0.80
XXX
    
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Leonard Louis Busk Kronborg
Leonard Louis Busk Kronborg ('14)
Aalborg AM5.51
  
 PB
 
5.48 PB5.005.51 PB     
2
Noah Lund Olesen
Noah Lund Olesen ('14)
SIK804.78
  
 PB
 
3.404.44 PB4.78 PB     
3
Villads Bøcher Nielsen
Villads Bøcher Nielsen ('14)
SIK803.88
  
 PB
 
3.233.403.88 PB     
4
Jonas V. Arvidson
Jonas V. Arvidson ('14)
SIK803.33
  
 PB
 
3.092.703.33 PB     
5
Maurits Bjerregaard Kristensen
Maurits Bjerregaard Kristensen ('15)
SIK803.18
  
 
 
3.183.012.97     
6
Janus Johansen
Janus Johansen ('14)
SIK803.14
  
 
 
2.773.143.11     
P9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Karla Ronne
Karla Ronne ('14)
SIK800.85
  
 PB
 
0.65 PB
  O
0.70 PB
 XO
0.75 PB
  O
0.80 PB
 XO
0.85 PB
XXO
   
2
Lara Sophia Larsson
Lara Sophia Larsson ('15)
SIK800.75
  
 PB
 
0.65 PB
 XO
0.70 PB
  O
0.75 PB
  O
0.80
XXX
    
3
Signe Klostergaard Andersen
Signe Klostergaard Andersen ('15)
SIK800.70
  
 PB
 
0.65 PB
  O
0.70 PB
  O
0.75
XXX
     
3
Grace Inglton
Grace Inglton ('14)
SIK800.70
  
 PB
 
0.65
  O
0.70
  O
0.75
XXX
     
3
Sarah Klostergaard Andersen
Sarah Klostergaard Andersen ('15)
SIK800.70
  
 PB
 
0.65 PB
  O
0.70 PB
  O
0.80
  r
     
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Karla Ronne
Karla Ronne ('14)
SIK803.51
  
 PB
 
2.67 PB3.18 PB3.51 PB     
2
Lara Sophia Larsson
Lara Sophia Larsson ('15)
SIK803.50
  
 PB
 
2.48 PB2.233.50 PB     
3
Grace Inglton
Grace Inglton ('14)
SIK803.16
  
 PB
 
  –3.15 PB3.16 PB     
4
Sarah Klostergaard Andersen
Sarah Klostergaard Andersen ('15)
SIK802.39
  
 
 
1.972.392.38     
D7 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Lasse Carl Johansen
Lasse Carl Johansen ('17)
SIK800.65
  
 PB
 
0.65 PB
 XO
0.70
  Xs
0.95
  r
     
D7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Lasse Carl Johansen
Lasse Carl Johansen ('17)
SIK802.01
  
 PB
 
2.01 PB1.641.96     
P7 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Vida Jacobsen
Vida Jacobsen ('17)
SIK80 NH
  
 
 
0.65
XXX
       
Emmely Simonsen
Emmely Simonsen ('16)
SIK80 NH
  
 
 
0.65
  Xs
0.70
  r
      
P7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Vida Jacobsen
Vida Jacobsen ('17)
SIK802.67
  
 PB
 
2.29 PB2.67 PB2.52     
2
Emmely Simonsen
Emmely Simonsen ('16)
SIK802.16
  
 PB
 
1.51 PB1.88 PB2.16 PB     

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb