Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tórshavn: Opin Kapping 14.4.2023
Tórsbreyt

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Runi SeloyRuni Seloy ('94)Bragdið2:05.00
  
 SB
M22 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Miso BuhaMiso Buha ('03)Hvirlan13.17 w
+2.7
  
 
 
  X  X13.17
 2.7
13.00
 3.0
  X12.84 =SB
 1.1
  
K22 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið10.28 w
+2.2
  
 
 
10.12
 1.9
10.28
 2.2
10.14 =SB
 1.7
  X  –   
K22 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sunniva BogadóttirSunniva Bogadóttir ('01)Hvirlan34.96
  
 SB
 
32.52 SB34.94 SB34.96 SB33.8331.8234.93  
2Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan32.72
  
 SB
 
32.10 SB32.72 SB  X  X  X  –  
P19 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið10.12 w
+3.2
  
 
 
9.65 =SB
 1.5
10.12
 3.2
9.95
 2.8
9.98
 2.2
  X  X  
P17 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)Bragdið9.38
0.0
  
 SB
 
9.12 SB
 1.2
9.05
 2.7
9.17 SB
 1.2
9.24 SB
 1.2
9.25 SB
 0.7
9.38 SB
 0.0
  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin JohnsdóttirElin Johnsdóttir ('08)Hvirlan6.90
  
 PB
 
6.63 SB6.336.606.90 PB6.026.48  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan33.10
  
 PB
 
28.60 PB23.9033.10 PB27.6330.29  X  
2Elin JohnsdóttirElin Johnsdóttir ('08)Hvirlan18.25
  
 PB
 
18.25 PB14.2916.0117.2616.51  X  
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jógvan Ingi F. JoensenJógvan Ingi F. Joensen ('09)Hvirlan9.37
  
 PB
 
9.37 PB9.228.817.618.378.87  
2Baldur PerssonBaldur Persson ('09)Hvirlan6.96
  
 PB
 
6.96 PB6.546.436.926.796.62  
D14 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jógvan Ingi F. JoensenJógvan Ingi F. Joensen ('09)Hvirlan27.22
  
 PB
 
26.17 PB27.11 PB24.5424.2621.2927.22 PB  
2William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan20.43
  
 PB
 
20.28 PB18.1813.4820.0720.43 PB13.46  
3Baldur PerssonBaldur Persson ('09)Hvirlan15.33
  
 PB
 
15.33 PB  X15.2613.3011.1514.18  

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive