Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vejle: Masters holdkamp 1 Vest/Syd 15.5.2023
Vejle Atletik Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1David ChristiansenDavid Christiansen ('82)Esbjerg AM12.2h
  
 
2Jens Christian JensenJens Christian Jensen ('79)Vidar Atletik12.4h
  
 
3Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF12.5h
  
 
4Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF14.6h
  
  K
5Menja StapelfeldMenja Stapelfeld ('42)Esbjerg AM19.5h
  
  K
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1René Lehmann PedersenRené Lehmann Pedersen ('61)Odense Atletik 1:02.4h
  
 
2Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM1:09.5h
  
 
3Tove GrevsenTove Grevsen ('74)Aabenraa IG 1:29.5h
  
  K
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Daniel Ettrup LarsenDaniel Ettrup Larsen ('74)Esbjerg AM4:52.9h
  
 SB
2René Lehmann PedersenRené Lehmann Pedersen ('61)Odense Atletik 5:52.8h
  
 SB
3Morten TheutMorten Theut ('89)6:19.1h
  
 PB
4Tove GrevsenTove Grevsen ('74)Aabenraa IG 6:40.6h
  
  K
5Leif Møller PedersenLeif Møller Pedersen ('45)Odense Atletik 7:20.8h
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 17:02.5h
  
 SB
2Daniel Ettrup LarsenDaniel Ettrup Larsen ('74)Esbjerg AM17:35.5h
  
 SB
3Brian Schaadt-HansenBrian Schaadt-Hansen ('68)Aabenraa IG 18:51.9h
  
 PB
4Morten TheutMorten Theut ('89)19:13.1h
  
 SB
5Thomas JosiasenThomas Josiasen ('70)Odense Atletik 19:14.5h
  
 SB
M40 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob TeschJacob Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 4.49
+0.3
  
 SB
 
4.19 SB
 1.9
4.17
 -0.2
4.49 SB
 0.3
  –    
M40 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jens Christian JensenJens Christian Jensen ('79)Vidar Atletik9.95
  
 PB
 
9.95 PB9.409.549.50    
M40 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob TeschJacob Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 33.46
  
 SB
 
33.46 SB31.9933.18  –    
M40 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jens Christian JensenJens Christian Jensen ('79)Vidar Atletik33.04
  
 SB
 
33.04 SB  –  –  –    
M40 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob TeschJacob Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 37.24
  
 SB
 
37.24 SB35.7836.4135.51    
M50 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM2.80
  
 SB
 
2.40
  O
2.60
 XO
2.80
  O
2.90
XXX
    
M50 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM5.03
-0.3
  
 SB
 
5.03 SB
 -0.3
4.59
 0.0
  –  –    
K50 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeanette Langborg NielsenJeanette Langborg Nielsen ('70)Aabenraa IG 18.20
  
 PB
 
13.78 SB18.20 PB16.2316.99    
K50 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF17.24
  
 SB
 
17.24 SB15.5716.6416.55    
1Jeanette Langborg NielsenJeanette Langborg Nielsen ('70)Aabenraa IG 15.89
  
 SB
 
15.82 SB15.89 SB13.6815.45    
M55 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kent PryssingKent Pryssing ('65)Vidar Atletik2.20
  
 SB
 
2.20
  O
2.30
XXX
      
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF9.48
  
 SB
 
8.56 SB8.75 SB9.28 SB9.48 SB    
2Leif HansenLeif Hansen ('65)Vejle IF9.36
  
 SB
 
8.13 SB8.129.23 SB9.36 SB    
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kent PryssingKent Pryssing ('65)Vidar Atletik30.66
  
 SB
 
30.66 SB  –26.9427.38    
2Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 30.42
  
 SB
 
  –30.42 SB  –  –    
M55 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 33.73
  
 SB
 
  –  –  –33.73 SB    
2Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 32.41
  
 SB
 
31.7531.7732.41 SB32.07    
M55 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 37.41
  
 SB
 
36.30 SB37.41 SB35.8435.93    
2Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 34.34
  
 SB
 
31.65 SB  –31.83 SB34.34 SB    
3Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF32.61
  
 SB
 
32.61 SB29.5031.47  –    
K60 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 1.15
  
 SB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
 XO
1.15
  O
1.20
XXX
    
2Susanne HedeagerSusanne Hedeager ('60)Odense Atletik 1.10
  
 SB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
XXX
    
K60 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Susanne HedeagerSusanne Hedeager ('60)Odense Atletik 1.80
  
 SB
 
1.60
  O
1.70
  O
1.80
  O
1.90
XXX
    
K60 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 2.88 w
w
  
 
 
2.85 =SB
 0.0
  –2.88 SB  –    
K60 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 28.68
  
 
 
28.6828.65  –  –    
M65 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM1.25
  
 SB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
XXX
      
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55)Vejle IF28.49
  
 SB
 
26.62 SB28.06 SB28.49 SB  –    
M65 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55)Vejle IF25.29
  
 SB
 
25.29 SB  –  –  –    
M80 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob PetersenJakob Petersen ('41)Odense Atletik 8.57
  
 SB
 
  –7.85 SB7.94 SB8.57 SB    
M80 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob PetersenJakob Petersen ('41)Odense Atletik 19.06
  
 SB
 
  –  –18.85 SB19.06 SB    
K80 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Menja StapelfeldMenja Stapelfeld ('42)Esbjerg AM5.80
  
 PB
 
5.46 PB5.80 PB5.155.14    
K80 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Menja StapelfeldMenja Stapelfeld ('42)Esbjerg AM12.75
  
 PB
 
10.03 PB12.62 PB12.75 PB  –    
M85 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Poul Husum SørensenPoul Husum Sørensen ('38)Odense Atletik 6.52
  
 SB
 
6.38 SB6.45 SB6.236.52 SB    
M85 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Poul Husum SørensenPoul Husum Sørensen ('38)Odense Atletik 17.13
  
 SB
 
17.13 SB16.6215.5216.91    
K85 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37)Esbjerg AM17.14
  
 SB
 
  –  –17.14 SB16.75    

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive