Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Glostrup: Tages kastetrekamp 27.4.2023
Glostrup Stadion

M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC10.05
  
 SB
 
10.02 SB10.05 SB  –  –    
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC31.56
  
 PB
 
30.41 SB30.63 SB31.56 PB30.44    
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC31.85
  
 PB
 
30.79 PB31.02 PB31.85 PB  –    
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER9.26
  
 SB
 
9.26 SB  –  –  –    
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER25.25
  
 SB
 
24.69 SB25.25 SB      
M55 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER22.32
  
 SB
 
21.60 SB22.32 SB  –  –    
M65 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC9.77
  
 SB
 
9.77 SB  –  –  –    
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC26.96
  
 SB
 
26.96 SB25.0224.95     
M65 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC17.24
  
 SB
 
17.24 SB17.23  –  –    
M70 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC7.28
  
 SB
 
7.28 SB  –  –  –    
M70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC18.36
  
 SB
 
18.36 SB18.05      
M70 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC19.02
  
 SB
 
19.02 SB  –  –  –    

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1