Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: DT Masters Sjælland Syd 2 13.6.2023
Greve Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: -1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.0
1Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.77
  
 
2Michael Noes GätkeMichael Noes Gätke ('91)Hvidovre AM11.90
  
 PB
3Lukas de Lony PedersenLukas de Lony Pedersen ('93)Langgarverne12.93
  
 PB
4Mette B. JepsenMette B. Jepsen ('70)Hvidovre AM13.75
  
  K
5Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC13.96
  
 SB
6Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik14.30
  
 SB
7Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC14.46
  
  K
Finale B
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Carsten DamslundCarsten Damslund ('66)Hvidovre AM14.94
  
 SB
2Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik15.12
  
 SB
3Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DELTA15.57
  
  K
4Trille IpsenTrille Ipsen ('67)Sparta16.57
  
  K
5Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik16.63
  
  K
6Kenneth LjungmannKenneth Ljungmann ('50)Herlev Atletik17.08
  
 SB
7Jette SvendsenJette Svendsen ('62)FIF Hillerød17.87
  
  K
8Helge TeschHelge Tesch ('46)Ben Hur17.90
  
 
Finale C
Vind: -2.4
Vind: -2.4
1Thyge ArumThyge Arum ('61)FIF Hillerød15.31
  
 SB
2Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC15.93
  
 SB
3Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Greve Atletik16.18
  
  K
4Lisbet HansenLisbet Hansen ('53)Glostrup IC20.12
  
  K
5Dianga  SkovgaardDianga  Skovgaard ('68)Greve Atletik21.98
  
  K
M 200 m    
Vind: -2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.1
1Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER23.36
  
 
2Esben Masotti KrygerEsben Masotti Kryger ('80)FIF Hillerød25.83
  
 SB
3Bernie BengtssonBernie Bengtsson ('62)Hvidovre AM26.00
  
DR60 SB
4Lukas de Lony PedersenLukas de Lony Pedersen ('93)Langgarverne26.66
  
 PB
5Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta27.90
  
 SB
6Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC28.06
  
 SB
7Kenneth LjungmannKenneth Ljungmann ('50)Herlev Atletik35.09
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: -2.4
Vind: -2.4
1Thyge ArumThyge Arum ('61)FIF Hillerød31.32
  
 SB
2Christina GoltermannChristina Goltermann ('80)Greve Atletik31.90
  
  K
3Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC32.78
  
 PB
4Marianne GramMarianne Gram ('50)Greve Atletik41.60
  
  K
5Tine From GrenTine From Gren ('75)IK Hellas42.51
  
  K
6Kjeld CadoviusKjeld Cadovius ('49)IK Hellas52.26
  
 SB
Finale C
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DELTA34.04
  
  K
2Lars Juel JensenLars Juel Jensen ('53)Ben Hur36.82
  
 SB
3Berit DahanBerit Dahan ('68)Langgarverne37.80
  
  K
4Merete PorsdalMerete Porsdal ('73)Herlev Atletik38.15
  
  K
5Jette SvendsenJette Svendsen ('62)FIF Hillerød39.48
  
  K
6Vagn KildsigVagn Kildsig ('40)DELTA41.70
  
 SB
7Marianne FlindtMarianne Flindt ('55)Herlev Atletik42.53
  
  K
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta2:19.00
  
 
2Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)Frederiksberg IF2:21.14
  
 
3Lukas de Lony PedersenLukas de Lony Pedersen ('93)Langgarverne2:22.60
  
 PB
4Johnny MøllerJohnny Møller ('59)HGATM 2:33.82
  
 SB
5Peter SimonsenPeter Simonsen ('74)DELTA2:38.54
  
 SB
6Dan BodalDan Bodal ('67)Langgarverne2:41.41
  
 SB
7Henning Steffan JensenHenning Steffan Jensen ('54)Sparta2:46.67
  
 SB
8Jes AndersenJes Andersen ('51)BAC2:53.53
  
 SB
9Mogens SkjøttMogens Skjøtt ('63)Herlev Atletik3:00.38
  
 SB
Finale B
1Kim VilborgKim Vilborg ('72)Greve Atletik2:34.79
  
 PB
2Signe GadegaardSigne Gadegaard ('82)Hvidovre AM2:53.27
  
  K
3Tine From GrenTine From Gren ('75)IK Hellas3:15.02
  
  K
4Jette GnudtzmannJette Gnudtzmann ('71)Hvidovre AM3:29.96
  
  K
5Dirk-André PapeDirk-André Pape ('60)Herlev Atletik3:34.84
  
 PB
6Inge StampeInge Stampe ('39)Herlev Atletik4:49.14
  
  K
Finale C
1Lars Juel JensenLars Juel Jensen ('53)Ben Hur2:58.89
  
 SB
2Julie RosboJulie Rosbo ('66)BAC3:04.14
  
  K
3Merete PorsdalMerete Porsdal ('73)Herlev Atletik3:05.69
  
  K
4Mads SimonsenMads Simonsen ('55)Langgarverne3:13.57
  
 PB
5Berit DahanBerit Dahan ('68)Langgarverne3:17.43
  
  K
6Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas3:21.94
  
 SB
7Marianne FlindtMarianne Flindt ('55)Herlev Atletik3:35.44
  
  K
8Ella GrimmElla Grimm ('47)Langgarverne3:46.57
  
  K
9Mogens Bertram-NielsenMogens Bertram-Nielsen ('47)Herlev Atletik3:49.70
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian Bonne WulffKristian Bonne Wulff ('85)Herlev Atletik16:28.39
  
 SB
2Morten ChristiansenMorten Christiansen ('72)Langgarverne18:45.18
  
 PB
3Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC19:04.53
  
 SB
4Roald AmmentorpRoald Ammentorp ('59)IK Hellas19:10.23
  
 SB
5Johnny MøllerJohnny Møller ('59)HGATM 19:20.58
  
 SB
6Niels HansenNiels Hansen ('67)Greve Trim19:37.86
  
 
7Roberto SchmidtRoberto Schmidt ('66)Herlev Atletik19:51.06
  
 SB
8Dan BodalDan Bodal ('67)Langgarverne19:51.46
  
 SB
9Melissa Garro ValverdeMelissa Garro Valverde ('91)Greve Trim20:00.80
  
  K
10Kerstin ThieleKerstin Thiele ('61)Sparta / SWE20:29.33
  
  K
11Lars Juel JensenLars Juel Jensen ('53)Ben Hur20:45.23
  
 SB
12Heino WohlertHeino Wohlert ('66)Langgarverne20:53.10
  
 PB
13Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas20:56.18
  
  K
14Christina Hedegård BruhnChristina Hedegård Bruhn ('75)Frederiksberg IF21:08.03
  
  K
15Ea PetersenEa Petersen ('76)Langgarverne21:09.38
  
  K
16Paul Stig AndersenPaul Stig Andersen ('64)BAC22:00.05
  
 
17Tina KristensenTina Kristensen ('70)BAC22:00.11
  
  K
Finale B
1Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta19:52.59
  
  K
2Kim LilhammerKim Lilhammer ('66)Herlev Atletik21:28.93
  
 PB
3Hans Peter HenningHans Peter Henning ('68)Hvidovre AM21:38.06
  
 PB
4Anni VedelAnni Vedel ('65)IK Hellas22:04.05
  
  K
5Else Marie AmmentorpElse Marie Ammentorp ('57)IK Hellas22:21.18
  
  K
6Anders Kjøller EspersenAnders Kjøller Espersen ('75)Hvidovre AM23:07.07
  
 PB
7Erling AmmentorpErling Ammentorp ('49)IK Hellas23:37.41
  
 SB
8Kirsten Ejlskov JensenKirsten Ejlskov Jensen ('63)Langgarverne23:42.49
  
  K
9Vibeke HansenVibeke Hansen ('58)Hvidovre AM24:04.85
  
  K
10Birgit Rødgaard-Jessen LundBirgit Rødgaard-Jessen Lund ('55)Herlev Atletik24:20.02
  
  K
11Ella GrimmElla Grimm ('47)Langgarverne27:16.56
  
  K
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus FoldagerRasmus Foldager ('74)FIF Hillerød1.51
  
 SB
 
1.30
  O
1.39
  O
      
2Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC1.39
  
 SB
 
1.24
  O
1.27
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
  O
1.39
  O
1.42
XXX
 
3Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik1.36
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.39
XXX
     
4Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik1.27
  
 
 
1.24
  O
1.27
  O
1.30
XXr
     
5Jens OlsenJens Olsen ('51)Ben Hur1.00
  
 SB
 
1.00
  O
1.09
XXX
      
Finale B
1René IpsenRené Ipsen ('64)Sparta1.43
  
 SB
 
1.22
  O
1.28
  O
1.31
  O
1.37
  O
1.40
XXO
1.43
  O
  
2Thomas LûtkenThomas Lûtken ('65)DELTA1.42
  
 SB
 
1.19
  O
1.27
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
  O
1.39
  O
1.42
XXO
  
3Carsten DamslundCarsten Damslund ('66)Hvidovre AM1.25
  
 PB
 
1.19
  O
1.22
  O
1.25
  O
1.28
XXX
    
4Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta1.25
  
 
 
1.19
 XO
1.22
  O
1.25
  O
1.28
XXX
    
5Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik1.22
  
 SB
 
1.10
  O
1.16
  O
1.19
XXO
1.22
XXO
1.25
  r
   
Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC NH
  
 
 
1.16
XXX
       
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kaj HammargrenKaj Hammargren ('64)Ben Hur2.90
  
 SB
 
2.50
 XO
2.70
 XO
2.90
 XO
3.00
XXX
    
2Thomas AnderssonThomas Andersson ('69)Greve Atletik2.80
  
 =SB
 
2.30
  O
2.50
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
  O
3.00
XXX
   
3Martin Leth-SonneMartin Leth-Sonne ('82)Herlev Atletik2.70
  
 SB
 
1.90
  O
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
XXO
2.70
  O
2.80
XXX
 
4Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød2.70
  
 =SB
 
2.20
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
 XO
2.60
 XO
2.70
 XO
2.80
XXX
  
5René IpsenRené Ipsen ('64)Sparta2.40
  
 SB
 
2.00
  O
2.20
  O
2.40
 XO
2.50
  r
    
6Søren PoulsenSøren Poulsen ('65)Ben Hur2.00
  
 
 
2.00
  O
2.20
  Xr
      
7Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA1.90
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
XXX
     
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael Noes GätkeMichael Noes Gätke ('91)Hvidovre AM6.08
0.0
  
 PB
 
5.72 PB
 1.9
6.08 PB
 0.0
5.48
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
2Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA3.69
0.0
  
 SB
 
3.59 SB
 2.0
3.50
 1.3
3.69 SB
 0.0
3.69 =SB
 0.0
    
3Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta3.66
+0.3
  
 SB
 
3.42
 0.1
3.48 =SB
 0.6
3.64 SB
 0.0
3.66 SB
 0.3
    
4Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC3.34
+1.2
  
 SB
 
2.95
 2.6
3.34 SB
 1.2
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
    
Finale B
1Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER4.97
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.89 PB
 1.7
4.97 PB
 0.0
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
    
2Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik4.64
0.0
  
 SB
 
3.99
 0.3
4.25
 0.0
4.22
 0.0
4.64 SB
 0.0
    
3Martin Leth-SonneMartin Leth-Sonne ('82)Herlev Atletik4.59
0.0
  
 SB
 
4.33 SB
 0.6
3.88
 0.0
4.49 SB
 0.0
4.59 SB
 0.0
    
4Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød4.15
+1.5
  
 SB
 
4.15 SB
 1.5
4.11
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.01
 0.0
    
5Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)Frederiksberg IF3.73
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.33 PB
 0.0
3.48 PB
 0.0
3.44
 0.0
3.73 PB
 0.0
    
6Eli HenriksenEli Henriksen ('57)Herlev Atletik2.73
0.0
  
 SB
 
2.13 SB
 1.8
2.58 SB
 0.1
2.49
 0.0
2.73 SB
 0.0
    
Bo Fleig MortensenBo Fleig Mortensen ('60)BAC NM
0.0
  
 
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik9.47
  
 
 
8.79  X8.809.47    
2Karsten HessiltKarsten Hessilt ('53)Glostrup IC7.81
  
 PB
 
7.48 PB7.81 PB7.68  –    
Finale B
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA8.85
  
 SB
 
8.26 SB8.69 SB8.638.85 SB    
2Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød7.69
  
 
 
7.697.527.057.63    
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC7.34
  
 
 
  X  X6.847.34    
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC12.23
  
 PB
 
11.94 PB12.23 PB  X12.12    
2Bo Eske NielsenBo Eske Nielsen ('62)Sparta10.34
  
 
 
10.0210.3410.29  X    
3Per Elo EhlersPer Elo Ehlers ('55)Ben Hur7.50
  
 SB
 
7.50 SB  X7.107.13    
4Thyge ArumThyge Arum ('61)FIF Hillerød6.31
  
 SB
 
6.31 SB6.26  –     
5Per KlokmosePer Klokmose ('56)Herlev Atletik5.57
  
 
 
5.57  X  –     
Finale B
1Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC9.66
  
 
 
9.539.559.569.66    
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik12.97
  
 
 
12.83  X12.8112.97    
2Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC9.98
  
 
 
9.859.879.989.87    
3Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER9.67
  
 SB
 
9.32  X9.189.67 SB    
4Carsten DamslundCarsten Damslund ('66)Hvidovre AM8.60
  
 
 
8.60  –      
Finale B
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik10.40
  
 SB
 
10.03 SB10.40 SB10.1110.10    
2Jacob Sander HansenJacob Sander Hansen ('70)Frederiksberg IF8.52
  
 PB
 
8.10 =PB8.26 PB8.52 PB7.53    
3Kaj HammargrenKaj Hammargren ('64)Ben Hur7.69
  
 
 
7.69  X  X  X    
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Hvidovre AM15.78
  
 
 
15.5315.7815.7615.71    
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC40.98
  
 PB
 
38.10 PB  X40.98 PB  X    
2Bo Eske NielsenBo Eske Nielsen ('62)Sparta36.21
  
 SB
 
32.97 SB  X36.21 SB  X    
3Bo Fleig MortensenBo Fleig Mortensen ('60)BAC30.34
  
 SB
 
30.34 SB  X  X  X    
4Per Elo EhlersPer Elo Ehlers ('55)Ben Hur25.85
  
 PB
 
  X25.85 PB  X  X    
5Dirk-André PapeDirk-André Pape ('60)Herlev Atletik24.97
  
 PB
 
23.43 PB24.90 PB  X24.97 PB    
6Jens OlsenJens Olsen ('51)Ben Hur21.22
  
 SB
 
20.7919.1321.22 SB20.20    
7Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød19.13
  
 
 
18.41  X  X19.13    
Finale B
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Hvidovre AM36.35
  
 
 
36.3533.78  X  X    
2Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik31.25
  
 
 
28.6429.2531.2529.14    
3Allan KolbyeAllan Kolbye ('59)Amager AC24.51
  
 SB
 
24.51 SB  X  X23.17    
4Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC20.49
  
 SB
 
20.24 SB  X20.49 SB19.51    
5Morten SeehausenMorten Seehausen ('59)Dianalund IF20.38
  
 PB
 
18.38 =PB18.55 PB20.38 PB19.63    
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik45.92
  
 
 
  X43.8745.9243.94    
2Michael LubbersMichael Lubbers ('67)IK Hellas34.53
  
 SB
 
  X34.53 SB32.4733.59    
3Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas31.95
  
 
 
29.9131.9530.6330.34    
4Thomas LûtkenThomas Lûtken ('65)DELTA28.18
  
 
 
  X  X28.18  X    
5Karsten LangballKarsten Langball ('72)Hvidovre AM26.89
  
 
 
  X26.8926.7825.57    
Finale B
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik28.91
  
 
 
28.9126.9927.16  X    
2Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik27.22
  
 
 
  X27.2224.0425.89    
3Jacob Sander HansenJacob Sander Hansen ('70)Frederiksberg IF23.76
  
 
 
23.76  X  X20.78    
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Hvidovre AM41.49
  
 
 
38.1339.9141.0341.49    
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Karsten HessiltKarsten Hessilt ('53)Glostrup IC33.23
  
 PB
 
31.11 PB32.83 PB32.2533.23 PB    
2Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik32.34
  
 
 
32.34  X31.2930.82    
Finale B
1Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød21.54
  
 
 
  X20.76  X21.54    
2Helge TeschHelge Tesch ('46)Ben Hur19.81
  
 
 
  X16.4419.81  X    
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC25.28
  
 SB
 
24.61 SB25.28 SB  X23.61    
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC48.65
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X48.65 PB    
2Per Elo EhlersPer Elo Ehlers ('55)Ben Hur23.21
  
 SB
 
  X  X23.21 SB  X    
3Per KlokmosePer Klokmose ('56)Herlev Atletik15.63
  
 SB
 
14.63 SB  X13.9515.63 SB    
Finale B
1Allan KolbyeAllan Kolbye ('59)Amager AC25.16
  
 SB
 
22.5125.16 SB  X  X    
2Morten SeehausenMorten Seehausen ('59)Dianalund IF15.14
  
 PB
 
14.30 PB15.14 PB  X  X    
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik54.11
  
 
 
  X54.1153.1253.69    
2Michael LubbersMichael Lubbers ('67)IK Hellas36.52
  
 
 
36.52  X  X  X    
Finale B
1Anders JørgensenAnders Jørgensen ('67)BAC47.35
  
 
 
  X47.35  X  X    
2Jacob Sander HansenJacob Sander Hansen ('70)Frederiksberg IF29.68
  
 PB
 
27.03 PB  X29.68 PB28.99    
3Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik26.77
  
 SB
 
26.77 SB25.25  X23.99    
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Hviid HornnesJacob Hviid Hornnes ('79)Hvidovre AM25.88
  
 SB
 
  X  X25.88 SB  X    
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Torben SøderbergTorben Søderberg ('45)BAC29.79
  
 SB
 
29.79 SB29.74  X  X    
2Jens OlsenJens Olsen ('51)Ben Hur26.48
  
 
 
26.4825.6725.2226.41    
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød37.21
  
 SB
 
33.88 SB37.21 SB36.3732.01    
2Bo Fleig MortensenBo Fleig Mortensen ('60)BAC32.57
  
 PB
 
32.57 PB31.80  –  –    
3Eli HenriksenEli Henriksen ('57)Herlev Atletik20.09
  
 SB
 
18.60 SB19.04 SB20.09 SB  X    
4Per KlokmosePer Klokmose ('56)Herlev Atletik12.05
  
 SB
 
11.73 SB  X12.05 SB11.96    
Finale B
1Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik28.29
  
 
 
28.2928.17  X  X    
2Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta26.02
  
 SB
 
22.4926.02 SB  –     
3Morten SeehausenMorten Seehausen ('59)Dianalund IF21.09
  
 
 
20.1621.0021.0920.07    
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM44.73
  
 
 
43.4844.73  X  X    
2Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC38.07
  
 
 
37.6538.0735.6835.55    
3Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC35.88
  
 SB
 
32.6832.7132.7135.88 SB    
4Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas33.67
  
 
 
33.6731.9732.97  X    
5Thomas LûtkenThomas Lûtken ('65)DELTA32.82
  
 SB
 
32.82 SB  –      
6Michael LubbersMichael Lubbers ('67)IK Hellas32.56
  
 
 
32.5630.18  –     
Finale B
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik32.23
  
 
 
32.0432.2331.2331.43    
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC1.27
  
 =SB
 
1.15
  O
1.18
  O
1.21
  O
1.24
  O
1.27
  O
1.30
  r
  
2Kathrine Dahl LarsenKathrine Dahl Larsen ('79)Frederiksberg IF1.15
  
 PB
 
1.09
  O
1.12
  O
1.15
  O
1.18
XXX
    
3Titi HasselriisTiti Hasselriis ('45)Herlev Atletik0.94
  
 SB
 
0.85
 XO
0.88
  O
0.91
  O
0.94
  O
0.97
XXX
   
4Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik0.91
  
 SB
 
0.85
  O
0.88
  O
0.91
 XO
0.94
XXX
    
Finale B
1Tina M NielsenTina M Nielsen ('73)FIF Hillerød1.19
  
 SB
 
1.01
  O
1.04
  O
1.07
  O
1.10
  O
1.13
  O
1.16
  O
1.19
XXO
1.22
  r
2Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Greve Atletik1.19
  
 SB
 
1.01
  O
1.04
  O
1.07
  O
1.10
  O
1.13
  O
1.16
  O
1.19
 XO
1.22
  r
3Maia AvnboMaia Avnbo ('50)Dianalund IF0.95
  
 SB
 
0.86
  O
0.89
 XO
0.92
  O
0.95
  O
0.98
XXX
   
4Lisbet HansenLisbet Hansen ('53)Glostrup IC0.89
  
 SB
 
0.83
 XO
0.86
 XO
0.89
 XO
0.92
  r
    
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)Hvidovre AM2.50
  
 SB
 
1.70
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
 XO
2.50
XXO
2.60
  r
2Laura FriedeheimLaura Friedeheim ('91)Frederiksberg IF / GER1.80
  
 PB
 
1.70
  O
1.80
  O
1.90
XXX
     
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)Hvidovre AM4.77
+1.6
  
 SB
 
4.77 SB
 1.6
  X
 0.0
4.75
 0.0
4.72
 1.0
    
2Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Greve Atletik3.90
+1.6
  
 SB
 
3.90 SB
 1.6
3.88
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.89
 0.2
    
3Marie-Louise Levy PaezMarie-Louise Levy Paez ('79)Hvidovre AM / SWE3.87
+0.4
  
 SB
 
3.87 SB
 0.4
3.68
 1.1
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
    
4Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas3.24
+1.0
  
 SB
 
3.18 SB
 1.7
2.93
 0.4
2.99
 0.0
3.24 SB
 1.0
    
5Pernille HansenPernille Hansen ('74)Greve Trim3.05
+0.9
  
 PB
 
3.05 PB
 0.9
2.84
 2.3
2.95
 1.3
  X
 0.0
    
6Dorte BuresøDorte Buresø ('71)Greve Trim2.74
+1.7
  
 PB
 
2.35 PB
 1.0
2.74 PB
 1.7
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
    
Finale B
1Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC4.23
0.0
  
 
 
4.23
 0.0
3.69
 0.0
3.97
 0.0
3.90
 0.0
    
2Jette SvendsenJette Svendsen ('62)FIF Hillerød3.27
+0.4
  
 SB
 
3.11
 0.0
3.26 SB
 0.9
3.27 SB
 0.4
  X
 0.0
    
3Berit DahanBerit Dahan ('68)Langgarverne2.64
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.43 PB
 0.6
1.89
 0.7
2.04
 0.0
2.64 PB
 0.0
    
4Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik2.21
+0.1
  
 SB
 
2.21 SB
 0.1
2.21
 2.1
  X
 0.0
1.95
 0.0
    
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM8.69
  
 
 
8.478.198.69  X    
2Titi HasselriisTiti Hasselriis ('45)Herlev Atletik5.33
  
 SB
 
5.33 SB5.235.24  –    
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte BuresøDorte Buresø ('71)Greve Trim7.63
  
 PB
 
7.63 PB7.307.287.46    
2Helle NørgaardHelle Nørgaard ('62)Sparta7.29
  
 
 
7.296.736.367.02    
3Maia AvnboMaia Avnbo ('50)Dianalund IF5.39
  
 SB
 
5.39 SB5.29  X5.14    
4Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC5.33
  
 
 
4.61  X  X5.33    
Finale B
1Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik6.55
  
 SB
 
6.51 SB6.266.326.55 SB    
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM13.86
  
 
 
12.83  X13.4613.86    
2Tine From GrenTine From Gren ('75)IK Hellas6.24
  
 PB
 
5.966.13 PB6.24 PB6.11    
3Lisa DrageLisa Drage ('77)Greve Atletik5.76
  
 PB
 
5.76 PB5.135.375.22    
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM25.73
  
 
 
  X24.8125.73  X    
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM39.85
  
 
 
39.85  X  X37.16    
2Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas17.20
  
 SB
 
17.20 SB  X  X17.19    
3Annette ThomsenAnnette Thomsen ('71)Greve Atletik16.69
  
 SB
 
16.23 SB15.8915.0316.69 SB    
4Linda BaggeLinda Bagge ('64)Greve Atletik16.53
  
 SB
 
15.33 SB  X16.53 SB16.43    
5Lisa DrageLisa Drage ('77)Greve Atletik15.20
  
 
 
15.2015.1214.06  X    
6Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC14.90
  
 
 
14.0814.3214.2614.90    
7Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta13.96
  
 
 
13.9613.33  X13.73    
Finale B
1Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik19.02
  
 SB
 
  X19.02 SB18.52  X    
2Tina M NielsenTina M Nielsen ('73)FIF Hillerød17.49
  
 PB
 
17.49 PB15.5715.0312.57    
3Mona BachMona Bach ('65)Herlev Atletik15.99
  
 PB
 
  X15.99 PB12.1114.20    
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Linda BaggeLinda Bagge ('64)Greve Atletik26.25
  
 SB
 
23.37 SB25.98 SB26.25 SB26.25 =SB    
2Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas23.65
  
 SB
 
  X21.66  X23.65 SB    
3Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC20.63
  
 SB
 
20.63 SB17.4918.8519.66    
4Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta16.93
  
 
 
  X  X  X16.93    
5Anja RevallAnja Revall ('71)Greve Atletik15.34
  
 
 
11.0815.34  X15.34    
6Maia AvnboMaia Avnbo ('50)Dianalund IF15.10
  
 SB
 
  X  X14.22 SB15.10 SB    
Finale B
1Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik13.45
  
 SB
 
12.0113.45 SB12.4212.92    
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM43.21
  
 
 
37.77  X43.2142.57    
K Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM35.64
  
DR75 PB
 
35.64 PB35.1334.62  X    
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mette B. JepsenMette B. Jepsen ('70)Hvidovre AM30.00
  
 SB
 
30.00 SB  –      
2Annette ThomsenAnnette Thomsen ('71)Greve Atletik22.51
  
 PB
 
16.4322.51 PB18.2019.31    
3Judy Boe RasmussenJudy Boe Rasmussen ('67)Greve Atletik16.84
  
 SB
 
14.0216.84 SB15.1614.53    
4Lisbet HansenLisbet Hansen ('53)Glostrup IC14.13
  
 SB
 
13.1411.5014.13 SB13.24    
5Helle NørgaardHelle Nørgaard ('62)Sparta14.01
  
 PB
 
12.2013.3314.01 PB12.46    
Finale B
1Tina M NielsenTina M Nielsen ('73)FIF Hillerød19.16
  
 PB
 
18.35 PB17.5017.5119.16 PB    
2Mona BachMona Bach ('65)Herlev Atletik18.41
  
 PB
 
16.4913.0215.9418.41 PB    
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)Hvidovre AM29.86
  
 SB
 
27.40 SB29.86 SB25.1626.68    
2Kathrine Dahl LarsenKathrine Dahl Larsen ('79)Frederiksberg IF16.76
  
 PB
 
16.76 PB13.73  X  X    

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten