Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Rønne: BM 5000m 19.6.2023
Rønne Stadion Nord

M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN14:59.21
  
 SB
2Rasmus HansenRasmus Hansen ('03)Viking Atletik16:18.22
  
 PB
3Peter Harbo JakobsenPeter Harbo Jakobsen ('79)Viking Atletik16:37.16
  
 
4Nikolaj MortensenNikolaj Mortensen ('95)Nyvest Atletik17:01.41
  
 SB
5Klara HansenKlara Hansen ('03)HRC17:10.45
  
  K
6Nikolaj BlomNikolaj Blom ('06)Viking Atletik17:35.94
  
 SB
7Lasse Kuhre HansenLasse Kuhre Hansen ('96)Viking Atletik17:43.03
  
 SB
8Mads EllebyMads Elleby ('89)Viking Atletik18:07.37
  
 PB
9Mathilde Helms KjærMathilde Helms Kjær ('98)Viking Atletik18:47.75
  
  K
10Bjørn TruelsenBjørn Truelsen ('73)Viking Atletik19:12.35
  
 PB
11Oliver MarettiOliver Maretti ('87)Viking Atletik19:45.77
  
 PB
12Josefine GrønbechJosefine Grønbech ('94)Viking Atletik20:13.33
  
  K
13Andreas BlomAndreas Blom ('73)Viking Atletik22:23.91
  
 SB
14HC FolkmannHC Folkmann ('73)Viking Atletik22:25.34
  
 PB
15Maiken TolstrupMaiken Tolstrup ('80)Viking Atletik22:51.83
  
  K
16Jørgen-Ole TrasborgJørgen-Ole Trasborg ('87)Viking Atletik23:06.03
  
 PB
17Bo SonneBo Sonne ('82)Viking Atletik24:20.31
  
 PB
18Mads Hasle LaursenMads Hasle Laursen ('91)Viking Atletik24:23.18
  
 PB
19Jørgen KirkebyJørgen Kirkeby ('63)Viking Atletik24:42.51
  
 PB
Teddy HansenTeddy Hansen ('66)HRC DNF
  
 
Torben BilleTorben Bille ('67)Viking Atletik DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten