Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Beckum GER: 23. Volksbank Stabhochsprung-Meeting 10.9.2023
Jahnstadion

K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Molly Caudery
Molly Caudery 
GBR4.70
  
 
 
4.28
  O
4.42
  O
4.48
  X
4.54
  O
4.60
 XO
4.70
XXO
4.76
  Xr
 
2
Olivia McTaggart
Olivia McTaggart 
NZL4.54
  
 
 
4.28
  O
4.42
  O
4.48
 XO
4.54
  O
4.60
XXX
   
2
Amálie Švábíková
Amálie Švábíková ('99)
CZE4.54
  
 
 
4.28
  O
4.42
 XO
4.54
  O
4.60
XXX
    
4
Imogen Ayris
Imogen Ayris 
NZL4.54
  
 PB
 
4.28
  O
4.42
  O
4.48
 XO
4.54
XXO
4.60
XXX
   
5
Michaela Meijer
Michaela Meijer ('93)
SWE4.48
  
 
 
4.20
  O
4.36
  O
4.48
  O
4.60
XXX
    
6
Holly Bradshaw
Holly Bradshaw ('91)
GBR4.48
  
 
 
4.28
XXO
4.36
  O
4.42
  O
4.48
  O
4.54
XXX
   
7
Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela ('98)
FIN4.36
  
 
 
4.20
 XO
4.36
 XO
4.42
XXX
     
8
Marie-Julie Bonnin
Marie-Julie Bonnin ('01)
FRA4.36
  
 
 
4.36
XXO
4.48
XXX
      
9
Yana Hladiychuk
Yana Hladiychuk ('93)
UKR4.28
  
 
 
4.10
  O
4.20
  O
4.28
  O
4.36
XXX
    
10
Elien Vekemans
Elien Vekemans ('01)
BEL4.28
  
 
 
4.10
XXO
4.28
XXO
4.42
XXX
     
11
Sanne Rombouts
Sanne Rombouts ('99)
NED4.20
  
 
 
3.90
 XO
4.10
  O
4.20
 XO
4.28
XXX
    
12Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90)DEN4.10
  
 
 
4.10
  O
4.28
XXX
      
13
Annika Roloff
Annika Roloff ('91)
GER3.90
  
 
 
3.90
  O
4.10
XXX
      
14
Katharina Bauer
Katharina Bauer ('90)
GER3.90
  
 =SB
 
3.90
 XO
4.10
XXX
      
Margot Chevrier
Margot Chevrier ('99)
FRA NH
  
 
 
4.36
XXX
       
Finale B
1
Clara Rentz
Clara Rentz ('97)
GER4.01
  
 
 
3.81
 XO
3.91
  O
4.01
 XO
4.11
XXX
    
2
Kyani Joosten
Kyani Joosten ('07)
BEL3.91
  
 
 
3.41
  O
3.51
  O
3.61
  O
3.71
  O
3.81
  O
3.91
 XO
4.01
XXX
 
2
Anne Berger
Anne Berger ('99)
GER3.91
  
 
 
3.71
  O
3.81
  O
3.91
 XO
4.01
XXX
    
4
Janne Ohrt
Janne Ohrt ('03)
GER3.91
  
 
 
3.61
  O
3.71
 XO
3.81
 XO
3.91
 XO
4.01
XXX
   
5
Klara Härke
Klara Härke ('07)
GER3.61
  
 SB
 
3.21
  O
3.41
  O
3.51
  O
3.61
  O
3.71
XXX
   
6
Tanja Unverzagt
Tanja Unverzagt ('06)
GER3.61
  
 PB
 
3.21
XXO
3.41
  O
3.51
XXO
3.61
 XO
3.71
XXX
   
8
Elise De Jong
Elise De Jong ('06)
NED3.21
  
 
 
3.21
  O
3.41
XXX
      

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb