Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tallinn EST: Tallinn Marathon 10.9.2023

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sammy Kigen
Sammy Kigen ('85)
KEN2:11:42
  
 SB
2
Joseph Kyengo Munywoki
Joseph Kyengo Munywoki ('92)
KEN2:12:15
  
 
3
Gilbert Kibet
Gilbert Kibet ('94)
KEN2:13:48
  
 
4
Yuki Kawauchi
Yuki Kawauchi ('87)
JPN2:14:07
  
 
5
Leonid Latsepov
Leonid Latsepov ('98)
EST2:14:23
  
 PB DM 1
6
Wisley Kimeli
Wisley Kimeli 
KEN2:14:33
  
 
7
Roman Fosti
Roman Fosti ('83)
EST2:22:16
  
 SB DM 2
8
Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela ('85)
FIN2:25:48
  
 SB
9
Frode Stenberg
Frode Stenberg ('86)
NOR2:27:43
  
 SB
10
Sondre Fylling
Sondre Fylling ('89)
NOR2:35:39
  
 SB
11Carl RiisgaardCarl Riisgaard ('93)DEN2:35:59
  
 PB
12
Janar Juhkov
Janar Juhkov ('87)
EST2:36:05
  
 SB DM 3
13
Matti Jonkka
Matti Jonkka ('96)
FIN2:36:41
  
 PB
17
Revo Lumpre
Revo Lumpre ('89)
EST2:37:29
  
 SB
19
Aleksandr Kulešov
Aleksandr Kulešov ('79)
EST3:16:40
  
 SB
20
Eric Storvall
Eric Storvall ('89)
FIN2:40:32
  
 PB
21
Olari Orm
Olari Orm ('87)
EST2:42:21
  
 SB
23
Argo Jõesoo
Argo Jõesoo ('88)
EST2:43:17
  
 SB
25
Kristjan Melikov
Kristjan Melikov ('78)
EST2:44:06
  
 SB
27Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)DEN2:44:39
  
 
30
Kristofer Erik Kamberg
Kristofer Erik Kamberg ('97)
EST2:45:38
  
 
32
Aaro Tiiksaar
Aaro Tiiksaar ('78)
EST2:46:47
  
 SB
34
Andrei Škubel
Andrei Škubel ('90)
EST2:47:12
  
 PB
35David Rördam SöndergardDavid Rördam Söndergard ('87)DEN2:47:23
  
 PB
36
Martin Tarkpea
Martin Tarkpea ('82)
EST2:47:34
  
 SB
37
Pavel Nekrasov
Pavel Nekrasov ('90)
EST2:47:46
  
 PB
38
Kristjan Vares
Kristjan Vares ('80)
EST2:48:24
  
 SB
40
Steven Rehelem
Steven Rehelem ('85)
EST2:49:46
  
 PB
41
Karel Tammjärv
Karel Tammjärv ('89)
EST2:49:52
  
 PB
42
Jani Ylisaukko-oja
Jani Ylisaukko-oja ('92)
FIN2:50:17
  
 SB
45
Simon Bloss
Simon Bloss ('89)
SWE2:51:17
  
 SB
47
Raul Ruubel
Raul Ruubel ('86)
EST2:52:06
  
 PB
49
Peter Sandström
Peter Sandström ('89)
SWE2:52:33
  
 PB
50
Indrek Ilumäe
Indrek Ilumäe ('86)
EST2:53:02
  
 SB
51
Madis Pärn
Madis Pärn ('90)
EST2:53:19
  
 PB
52
Silver Nuga
Silver Nuga ('87)
EST2:53:19
  
 PB
53
Andres Hellerma
Andres Hellerma ('87)
EST2:53:26
  
 SB
54
Hasso Paap
Hasso Paap ('82)
EST2:53:40
  
 SB
55
Erkki Hummal
Erkki Hummal ('73)
EST2:53:44
  
 SB
57
Lauri Luik
Lauri Luik ('82)
EST2:54:22
  
 SB
58
Karel Meriste
Karel Meriste ('96)
EST2:54:32
  
 PB
59
Janno Roosimets
Janno Roosimets ('91)
EST2:55:13
  
 SB
60
Joel Puulmann
Joel Puulmann ('78)
EST2:55:21
  
 PB
63
Alari Lumberg
Alari Lumberg ('82)
EST2:55:45
  
 PB
64
Rainer Treilmann
Rainer Treilmann ('85)
EST2:56:00
  
 PB
65
Margo Mäits
Margo Mäits ('79)
EST2:56:07
  
 PB
66
Jaakko Järvi
Jaakko Järvi ('95)
FIN2:56:33
  
 PB
67
Rait Mänd
Rait Mänd ('86)
EST2:56:48
  
 PB
70
Allan Jaakson
Allan Jaakson ('80)
EST2:57:16
  
 PB
72
Marek Enok
Marek Enok ('81)
EST2:57:41
  
 SB
74
Tarmo Kaisla
Tarmo Kaisla ('82)
EST2:57:57
  
 PB
76
Oleg Ignatjev
Oleg Ignatjev ('81)
EST2:58:07
  
 PB
78
Andreas Veerpalu
Andreas Veerpalu ('94)
EST2:58:27
  
 PB
79Claus Bæk AndrésClaus Bæk Andrés ('84)DEN2:58:29
  
 PB
81
Anton Damlin
Anton Damlin ('99)
FIN2:58:48
  
 PB
83
Kaarel Kuurmaa
Kaarel Kuurmaa ('83)
EST2:58:59
  
 PB
86
Artjom Fjodorov
Artjom Fjodorov ('85)
EST2:59:47
  
 PB
88
Alvar Viikmäe
Alvar Viikmäe ('73)
EST3:00:15
  
 SB
89
Allan-Peeter Jaaska
Allan-Peeter Jaaska ('70)
EST3:00:36
  
 SB
92
Janar Säkk
Janar Säkk ('80)
EST3:01:03
  
 PB
93
Randel Mets
Randel Mets ('86)
EST3:01:19
  
 SB
94
Kristo Reinsalu
Kristo Reinsalu ('77)
EST3:01:38
  
 SB
96
Tarvo Treier
Tarvo Treier ('82)
EST3:02:21
  
 SB
97
Mario Maddison
Mario Maddison ('79)
EST3:02:21
  
 SB
99
Rainer Nagel
Rainer Nagel ('81)
EST3:03:35
  
 SB
101
Riho Kirsipuu
Riho Kirsipuu ('96)
EST3:03:54
  
 SB
102
Raido Mitt
Raido Mitt ('91)
EST3:03:54
  
 SB
107
Henri Hokkonen
Henri Hokkonen ('99)
EST3:04:21
  
 PB
109
Oleksii Mishchenko
Oleksii Mishchenko ('92)
EST3:04:30
  
 PB
110
Anton Tuziuk
Anton Tuziuk ('87)
EST3:04:30
  
 PB
111
Lauri Pihlak
Lauri Pihlak ('79)
EST3:04:32
  
 PB
113
Kristjan Koll
Kristjan Koll ('95)
EST3:04:49
  
 PB
114
Ersto Põlluaas
Ersto Põlluaas ('87)
EST3:04:54
  
 PB
115
Tiit Palu
Tiit Palu ('70)
EST3:05:03
  
 SB
116
Jaan Reinok
Jaan Reinok ('90)
EST3:05:06
  
 PB
117
Eiko Sau
Eiko Sau ('84)
EST3:05:07
  
 PB
118
Raido Krimm
Raido Krimm ('82)
EST3:05:08
  
 PB
119
Lauri Loodsalu
Lauri Loodsalu ('79)
EST3:05:08
  
 SB
120
Lauri Ehrenpreis
Lauri Ehrenpreis ('81)
EST3:05:13
  
 PB
121
Risto Väljak
Risto Väljak ('94)
EST3:05:50
  
 PB
122
Mart Suurkivi
Mart Suurkivi ('91)
EST3:06:06
  
 SB
125
Andrei Galushkin
Andrei Galushkin ('81)
EST3:06:32
  
 SB
126
Mikk Mets
Mikk Mets ('88)
EST3:06:35
  
 PB
129
Reiko Kolatsk
Reiko Kolatsk ('94)
EST3:07:33
  
 PB
131
Lauri Vainiomäki
Lauri Vainiomäki ('92)
FIN3:07:49
  
 PB
132
Mark-Kaarel Mägi
Mark-Kaarel Mägi ('99)
EST3:08:13
  
 PB
134
Martin Mäesalu
Martin Mäesalu ('86)
EST3:08:42
  
 PB
135
Martti Nõmme
Martti Nõmme ('93)
EST3:08:50
  
 PB
136
Ivan Bretan
Ivan Bretan ('65)
SWE3:08:54
  
 PB
137
Indrek Niklus
Indrek Niklus ('77)
EST3:08:57
  
 PB
138
Andres Oras
Andres Oras ('90)
EST3:09:00
  
 SB
139
Martin Murre
Martin Murre ('80)
EST3:09:03
  
 PB
140Jørgen Kleist-ChristensenJørgen Kleist-Christensen ('87)DEN3:09:17
  
 PB
141
Hendrik Rull
Hendrik Rull ('96)
EST3:09:28
  
 PB
142
Einar Pihlap
Einar Pihlap ('87)
EST3:09:30
  
 SB
144
Leonid Homin
Leonid Homin ('87)
EST3:09:45
  
 SB
145
Jyry Virtanen
Jyry Virtanen ('97)
FIN3:10:13
  
 PB
146
Pavel Odnodvortsev
Pavel Odnodvortsev ('83)
EST3:10:17
  
 PB
151
Kaspar Kalvet
Kaspar Kalvet ('85)
EST3:10:43
  
 PB
152
Tanel Strandberg
Tanel Strandberg ('89)
EST3:10:46
  
 PB
154
Margus Maiste
Margus Maiste ('77)
EST3:10:58
  
 SB
155
Steven Linkov
Steven Linkov ('80)
EST3:11:20
  
 SB
156
Tero Halme
Tero Halme ('85)
FIN3:11:32
  
 PB
157
Daniel Östlund
Daniel Östlund ('79)
SWE3:11:32
  
 SB
158
Madis Leps
Madis Leps ('86)
EST3:11:33
  
 PB
159
Tiit Toomas
Tiit Toomas ('89)
EST3:11:33
  
 PB
160
Gunnar Printsmann
Gunnar Printsmann ('92)
EST3:11:43
  
 PB
162
Sebastian Sylten Rendahl
Sebastian Sylten Rendahl ('90)
SWE3:11:56
  
 PB
164
Sander Pihlak
Sander Pihlak ('78)
EST3:12:30
  
 SB
166
Kristo Leemets
Kristo Leemets ('90)
EST3:12:54
  
 SB
168
Tarmo Hõbe
Tarmo Hõbe ('80)
EST3:13:25
  
 SB
170
Dmitri Aleksejev
Dmitri Aleksejev ('67)
EST3:13:38
  
 PB
171
Ott Alver
Ott Alver ('85)
EST3:13:40
  
 SB
172
Tauno Hang
Tauno Hang ('75)
EST3:13:40
  
 
173
Janos Barbi
Janos Barbi ('75)
EST3:13:44
  
 PB
174
Janek Maripuu
Janek Maripuu ('73)
EST3:13:47
  
 PB
176
Marko Mäntylä
Marko Mäntylä ('86)
FIN3:14:01
  
 PB
177
Andres Lõhmus
Andres Lõhmus ('78)
EST3:14:05
  
 PB
178
Aaron Kais
Aaron Kais ('98)
EST3:14:14
  
 PB
180
Priit Kallas
Priit Kallas ('73)
EST3:14:18
  
 SB
181
Alar Ervin
Alar Ervin ('93)
EST3:14:29
  
 PB
182
Anssi Tilli
Anssi Tilli ('84)
FIN3:14:30
  
 SB
183
Urmas Kadak
Urmas Kadak ('67)
EST3:14:33
  
 SB
184
Valdis Bogdanovs
Valdis Bogdanovs ('97)
EST3:14:36
  
 PB
185
Marko Albert
Marko Albert ('79)
EST3:14:38
  
 SB
192
Anti Toplaan
Anti Toplaan ('68)
EST3:15:36
  
 SB
1370
Valter Saaristu
Valter Saaristu ('50)
SWE4:48:12
  
 
1458
Georg Matscheko
Georg Matscheko ('46)
SWE4:59:11
  
 PB
Asko Valdmann
Asko Valdmann ('82)
EST DNF
  
 
Max Sander Laane
Max Sander Laane ('03)
EST DNF
  
 
Tanel Laumets
Tanel Laumets ('92)
EST DNF
  
 
Thomas Kibet
Thomas Kibet ('96)
KEN2:12:06 DQADR 2.2
  
 
1
Leonid Latsepov
Leonid Latsepov ('98)
EST2:14:23
  
 PB
2
Roman Fosti
Roman Fosti ('83)
EST2:22:16
  
 SB
3
Janar Juhkov
Janar Juhkov ('87)
EST2:36:05
  
 SB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Etalemahu Sintayehu
Etalemahu Sintayehu ('01)
ETH2:34:04
  
 
2
Pauline Kittu
Pauline Kittu ('90)
KEN2:37:17
  
 
3
Aynalem Kassahun
Aynalem Kassahun ('93)
ETH2:45:56
  
 
4
Kaisa Kukk
Kaisa Kukk ('84)
EST2:50:22
  
 SB DM 1
5
Melissah Gibson
Melissah Gibson ('84)
AUS2:51:26
  
 
6
Pille Hinn
Pille Hinn ('91)
EST2:54:00
  
 PB DM 2
7
Maris Heinaru
Maris Heinaru ('79)
EST2:58:20
  
 SB DM 3
8
Thea Haug
Thea Haug ('84)
NOR2:58:51
  
 PB
9
Pauliina Seppänen
Pauliina Seppänen ('75)
FIN2:59:12
  
 SB
10
Saara Ylisaukko-oja
Saara Ylisaukko-oja ('88)
FIN3:02:08
  
 SB
12
Kertu Kula
Kertu Kula ('90)
EST3:02:29
  
 SB
13
Kaia Lepik
Kaia Lepik ('88)
EST3:04:19
  
 SB
15
Kairi Marleen Antoniak
Kairi Marleen Antoniak ('90)
EST3:09:39
  
 PB
16Emilie Bæk AndrésEmilie Bæk Andrés ('82)DEN3:10:37
  
 PB
17Kathrine WulffKathrine Wulff ('84)DEN3:10:47
  
 
18
Kaari Kink
Kaari Kink ('96)
EST3:12:06
  
 PB
19
Hillevi Velba
Hillevi Velba ('78)
EST3:12:48
  
 SB
20
Eva Sepping
Eva Sepping ('78)
EST3:13:30
  
 PB
21
Kadri Veske
Kadri Veske ('81)
EST3:13:54
  
 PB
22
Mari Boikov
Mari Boikov ('88)
EST3:14:15
  
 SB
24
Anni Kingsepp
Anni Kingsepp ('90)
EST3:14:50
  
 SB
25
Johanna Mõtsar
Johanna Mõtsar ('01)
EST3:17:20
  
 PB
26Lisa Skov NielsenLisa Skov Nielsen ('83)DEN3:17:35
  
 PB
27
Chrisse Soome
Chrisse Soome ('80)
EST3:17:45
  
 PB
28
Tiina Toivonen
Tiina Toivonen ('71)
FIN3:17:47
  
 PB
29Sofie Venborg EriksenSofie Venborg Eriksen ('93)DEN3:18:27
  
 PB
30
Merle Sagur
Merle Sagur ('83)
EST3:18:35
  
 PB
31Louise Pernille ChristensenLouise Pernille Christensen ('80)DEN3:19:17
  
 SB
32
Marge Türn
Marge Türn ('76)
EST3:19:19
  
 SB
34
Elin Forsell
Elin Forsell ('78)
SWE3:19:30
  
 PB
35
Charlotta Saulamaa
Charlotta Saulamaa ('86)
FIN3:19:59
  
 PB
36
Kerttu Kaasik
Kerttu Kaasik ('88)
EST3:20:34
  
 PB
37
Elina Suomela
Elina Suomela ('76)
FIN3:20:38
  
 PB
39
Jelena Kirillova
Jelena Kirillova ('79)
EST3:23:16
  
 PB
40
Jonna Elovaara
Jonna Elovaara ('76)
FIN3:23:44
  
 SB
41
Anna-Mari Knuuti
Anna-Mari Knuuti ('83)
FIN3:24:38
  
 PB
42
Marianne Mäkinen
Marianne Mäkinen ('69)
FIN3:25:38
  
 
43
Milka Koskipirtti
Milka Koskipirtti 
FIN3:26:16
  
 PB
44
Elina Junnila
Elina Junnila ('77)
FIN3:26:24
  
 
45
Kerttu Nironen
Kerttu Nironen ('82)
FIN3:27:21
  
 PB
46
Krete Junson
Krete Junson ('95)
EST3:27:50
  
 PB
47
Maarika Vällik
Maarika Vällik ('85)
EST3:28:15
  
 PB
48
Polina Mattisen
Polina Mattisen ('90)
EST3:28:37
  
 PB
50
Ege-Lii Luik
Ege-Lii Luik ('89)
EST3:28:49
  
 PB
51
Maris Luhamäe
Maris Luhamäe ('89)
EST3:29:17
  
 PB
52Heidi JohansenHeidi Johansen ('73)DEN3:29:21
  
 
53
Blanca Punt
Blanca Punt ('71)
EST3:29:51
  
 PB
55
Kiira Meriläinen
Kiira Meriläinen ('05)
FIN3:31:51
  
 PB
56
Karmel Virkus
Karmel Virkus ('98)
EST3:34:00
  
 PB
59
Ketlin Maidla
Ketlin Maidla ('86)
EST3:35:33
  
 PB
60
Anna-Liisa Stenvall
Anna-Liisa Stenvall ('78)
FIN3:35:52
  
 SB
61
Aila Arell
Aila Arell ('63)
FIN3:36:02
  
 SB
65
Gerli Linkgreim
Gerli Linkgreim ('79)
EST3:37:08
  
 PB
66
Kätlin Aasmaa
Kätlin Aasmaa ('82)
EST3:37:29
  
 SB
67
Kadri Koit
Kadri Koit ('87)
EST3:37:31
  
 PB
70
Kristiina Ott-Rätsepp
Kristiina Ott-Rätsepp ('78)
EST3:38:12
  
 PB
71
Kaisa Vallin
Kaisa Vallin ('77)
FIN3:38:41
  
 PB
72
Kaili Rätsep
Kaili Rätsep ('78)
EST3:38:48
  
 PB
73
Johanna Mertanen
Johanna Mertanen ('87)
FIN3:39:10
  
 PB
74
Satu Ståhlstedt
Satu Ståhlstedt ('85)
FIN3:39:19
  
 PB
75
Siiri Leskov
Siiri Leskov ('78)
EST3:39:22
  
 SB
76
Consuelo Laanemäe-Räim
Consuelo Laanemäe-Räim ('77)
EST3:40:00
  
 PB
77
Annika Mertanen
Annika Mertanen ('89)
FIN3:40:44
  
 PB
78
Siiri Kaaver
Siiri Kaaver ('64)
EST3:40:44
  
 SB
79
Liis Reimand
Liis Reimand ('82)
EST3:41:21
  
 SB
80
Sirje Kink
Sirje Kink ('67)
EST3:42:28
  
 SB
82
Jana Heikinen
Jana Heikinen ('91)
EST3:43:21
  
 PB
138
Tarja Grönlund
Tarja Grönlund ('68)
FIN4:02:10
  
 PB
140
Birgi Putkonen
Birgi Putkonen ('65)
FIN4:02:52
  
 PB
390
Ritva Salo
Ritva Salo ('50)
FIN5:45:30
  
 
Lilian Jõesaar
Lilian Jõesaar ('77)
EST DNF
  
 
1
Kaisa Kukk
Kaisa Kukk ('84)
EST2:50:22
  
 SB
2
Pille Hinn
Pille Hinn ('91)
EST2:54:00
  
 PB
3
Maris Heinaru
Maris Heinaru ('79)
EST2:58:20
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive