Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: DT Masters, Finale 10.9.2023
Greve Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
1Bernie BengtssonBernie Bengtsson ('62)Hvidovre AM12.30
  
DR60 SB
2Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF12.72
  
 SB
3Henrick RasmussenHenrick Rasmussen ('74)12.72
  
 PB
4Esben Masotti KrygerEsben Masotti Kryger ('80)FIF Hillerød12.38
  
 SB
5Michael Noes GätkeMichael Noes Gätke ('91)Hvidovre AM11.81
  
 PB
6David ChristiansenDavid Christiansen ('82)Esbjerg AM12.36
  
 SB
7Rasmus FoldagerRasmus Foldager ('74)FIF Hillerød13.35
  
 
8Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik15.26
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Mette B. JepsenMette B. Jepsen ('70)Hvidovre AM13.17 w
  
  K
2Michael Cuenca RasmussenMichael Cuenca Rasmussen ('74)Sparta13.21 w
  
 
3Tine JohansenTine Johansen ('82)Herlev Atletik14.58 w
  
  K
4Anne Marie Geisler AndersenAnne Marie Geisler Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM14.80 w
  
  K
5Lars FrederiksenLars Frederiksen ('76)Skanderborg Atletik13.84 w
  
 
6Ruslan TrifonovRuslan Trifonov ('85)Odense Atletik 13.12 w
  
 
7Bo Lisberg ChristiansenBo Lisberg Christiansen ('73)Aarhus 190014.76 w
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DELTA15.30
  
  K
2Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Greve Atletik15.32
  
  K
3Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik14.62
  
 
4Ingerlise VillumIngerlise Villum ('49)Viborg AM18.63
  
  K
5Jette SvendsenJette Svendsen ('62)FIF Hillerød17.16
  
  K
6Susanne HedeagerSusanne Hedeager ('60)Odense Atletik 18.88
  
  K
7Poul Wett AndersenPoul Wett Andersen ('62)Aarhus 190017.93
  
 
Finale D
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Marianne SøderbergMarianne Søderberg ('45)BAC18.91 w
  
  K
2Menja StapelfeldMenja Stapelfeld ('42)Esbjerg AM20.31 w
  
  K
3Grethe Dahl LarsenGrethe Dahl Larsen ('66)Skive AM17.85 w
  
  K
4Eva Bak-JensenEva Bak-Jensen ('57)Herlev Atletik19.57 w
  
  K
5Kirsten BayKirsten Bay ('38)IK Hellas26.27 w
  
  K
6Dianga  SkovgaardDianga  Skovgaard ('68)Greve Atletik20.84 w
  
  K
7Kjeld CadoviusKjeld Cadovius ('49)IK Hellas21.59 w
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Bernie BengtssonBernie Bengtsson ('62)Hvidovre AM58.99
  
 
2Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM1:07.21
  
 
3Esben Masotti KrygerEsben Masotti Kryger ('80)FIF Hillerød59.53
  
 
4Nicholas LarsenNicholas Larsen ('69)IK Hellas1:05.26
  
 SB
5Jesper ØstergaardJesper Østergaard ('73)Aarhus 19001:04.08
  
 PB
6Ruslan TrifonovRuslan Trifonov ('85)Odense Atletik 1:01.64
  
 
7Lars FrederiksenLars Frederiksen ('76)Skanderborg Atletik1:06.73
  
 PB
8Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta1:05.54
  
 PB
Finale B
1Mette B. JepsenMette B. Jepsen ('70)Hvidovre AM1:07.11
  
  K
2Christina Trifonov RexenChristina Trifonov Rexen ('79)Odense Atletik 1:05.86
  
  K
3Anne Marie Geisler AndersenAnne Marie Geisler Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM1:10.34
  
  K
4Ole MiddelhedeOle Middelhede ('58)Aarhus 19001:06.66
  
 
5Kim VilborgKim Vilborg ('72)Greve Atletik1:04.67
  
 
6Jes AndersenJes Andersen ('51)BAC1:16.92
  
 
7Eli HenriksenEli Henriksen ('57)Herlev Atletik1:23.10
  
 
Finale C
1Ingerlise VillumIngerlise Villum ('49)Viborg AM1:29.42
  
  K
2Marianne FlindtMarianne Flindt ('55)Herlev Atletik1:34.60
  
  K
3Grethe Dahl LarsenGrethe Dahl Larsen ('66)Skive AM1:25.55
  
  K
4Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA1:13.38
  
 
5Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas1:36.11
  
  K
6Kirsten Ejlskov JensenKirsten Ejlskov Jensen ('63)Langgarverne1:41.02
  
  K
7Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF1:22.55
  
 
8Poul Wett AndersenPoul Wett Andersen ('62)Aarhus 19001:28.76
  
 
Finale D
1Marianne SøderbergMarianne Søderberg ('45)BAC1:41.66
  
  K
2Marianne GramMarianne Gram ('50)Greve Atletik1:35.12
  
  K
3Ella GrimmElla Grimm ('47)Langgarverne1:45.54
  
  K
3Inge StampeInge Stampe ('39)Herlev Atletik2:01.81
  
  K
5Nick ConradiNick Conradi ('84)Greve Trim59.82
  
 
6Vagn KildsigVagn Kildsig ('40)DELTA1:35.05
  
 
7Rikke Funch HansenRikke Funch Hansen ('77)Sparta1:33.55
  
  K
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)SAK774:15.67
  
 
2Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta4:37.06
  
 
3Lasse LyhneLasse Lyhne ('77)Sparta4:39.18
  
 
4Nick ConradiNick Conradi ('84)Greve Trim4:40.08
  
 
5Daniel Ettrup LarsenDaniel Ettrup Larsen ('74)Esbjerg AM4:42.42
  
 
6Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC4:42.78
  
 
7René Lehmann PedersenRené Lehmann Pedersen ('61)Odense Atletik 4:43.68
  
 
8Lars H. BjerregaardLars H. Bjerregaard ('75)Greve Trim4:49.96
  
 
9Christina Aarestrup ShifrisChristina Aarestrup Shifris ('72)Viborg AM5:02.96
  
  K
10Maria CelikMaria Celik ('90)Greve Trim5:10.51
  
  K
11Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM5:13.76
  
 
12Jeppe Slot StauningJeppe Slot Stauning ('84)Hvidovre AM5:15.23
  
 
13Johnny MøllerJohnny Møller ('59)HGATM 5:19.07
  
 
14Roberto SchmidtRoberto Schmidt ('66)Herlev Atletik5:26.61
  
 
15Signe GadegaardSigne Gadegaard ('82)Hvidovre AM5:32.16
  
  K
16Lene FiskerLene Fisker ('65)Skive AM5:52.64
  
  K
17Lene PedersenLene Pedersen ('79)Aarhus 19006:06.27
  
  K
Finale B
2Hans Henrik SkovsboHans Henrik Skovsbo ('63)Langgarverne5:52.42
  
 
3Dorthe GramDorthe Gram ('75)Greve Trim5:58.18
  
  K
4Julie RosboJulie Rosbo ('66)BAC5:59.05
  
  K
5Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas5:59.10
  
  K
6Merete PorsdalMerete Porsdal ('73)Herlev Atletik6:01.18
  
  K
7Bjørn KnudsenBjørn Knudsen ('61)FIF Hillerød6:25.55
  
 
8Erling AmmentorpErling Ammentorp ('49)IK Hellas6:34.11
  
 
9David StubbingsDavid Stubbings ('58)DELTA6:45.39
  
 
10Ella GrimmElla Grimm ('47)Langgarverne7:47.62
  
  K
11Keld PetersenKeld Petersen ('56)Odense Atletik 8:10.76
  
 
12Jette AndreasenJette Andreasen ('52)Odense Atletik 8:29.87
  
  K
13Inge StampeInge Stampe ('39)Herlev Atletik9:32.98
  
  K
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)SAK7715:23.30
  
 
2Alexander BakAlexander Bak ('92)Greve Trim16:19.25
  
 
3Søren BaySøren Bay ('70)BAC16:20.45
  
 
4Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 16:23.99
  
 
5Seppo HiltunenSeppo Hiltunen ('76)Greve Trim17:03.76
  
 
6Michael Haarup HansenMichael Haarup Hansen ('73)SAK7717:17.97
  
 
7Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)Aarhus 190017:22.80
  
 
8Daniel Ettrup LarsenDaniel Ettrup Larsen ('74)Esbjerg AM18:22.87
  
 
9Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM18:24.00
  
 
10Lars KromanLars Kroman ('69)Sparta19:03.88
  
 
11Johnny MøllerJohnny Møller ('59)HGATM 19:17.13
  
 
12Melissa Garro ValverdeMelissa Garro Valverde ('91)Greve Trim20:29.88
  
  K
13Kerstin ThieleKerstin Thiele ('61)Sparta / SWE20:44.03
  
  K
14Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas20:46.07
  
  K
15Tina KristensenTina Kristensen ('70)BAC21:44.22
  
  K
Finale B
1Betina CramerBetina Cramer ('78)Greve Trim20:43.48
  
  K
2Hans Henrik SkovsboHans Henrik Skovsbo ('63)Langgarverne21:16.24
  
 
3Heino WohlertHeino Wohlert ('66)Langgarverne21:33.87
  
 
4Ulla Binderup JacobsenUlla Binderup Jacobsen ('65)Viborg AM22:08.85
  
  K
5Erling AmmentorpErling Ammentorp ('49)IK Hellas23:20.26
  
 
6Jørgen BangJørgen Bang ('59)Skive AM23:21.99
  
 
7Birgit Rødgaard-Jessen LundBirgit Rødgaard-Jessen Lund ('55)Herlev Atletik23:36.97
  
  K
8Erik EjlskovErik Ejlskov ('64)Langgarverne23:40.13
  
 
9Vibeke HansenVibeke Hansen ('58)Hvidovre AM23:47.45
  
  K
10Kirsten Ejlskov JensenKirsten Ejlskov Jensen ('63)Langgarverne23:57.51
  
  K
11David StubbingsDavid Stubbings ('58)DELTA25:21.93
  
 
13Bent JensenBent Jensen ('48)Esbjerg AM26:22.80
  
 
14Ella GrimmElla Grimm ('47)Langgarverne28:00.58
  
  K
15Mogens Bertram-NielsenMogens Bertram-Nielsen ('47)Herlev Atletik30:03.73
  
 
16Jenny IsaksenJenny Isaksen ('48)Odense Atletik 32:01.33
  
  K
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeppe Slot StauningJeppe Slot Stauning ('84)Hvidovre AM1.70
  
 SB
 
1.50
  O
1.62
  O
1.70
  O
1.75
XXX
    
2Jacob TeschJacob Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 1.56
  
 
 
1.38
  O
1.44
 XO
1.47
  O
1.50
  O
1.53
  O
1.56
XXO
1.59
XXX
 
3Ole Holst BjerregaardOle Holst Bjerregaard ('73)Skanderborg Atletik1.53
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.41
 XO
1.44
  O
1.47
 XO
1.50
XXO
1.53
XXO
1.56
  Xr
 
4Rasmus FoldagerRasmus Foldager ('74)FIF Hillerød1.50
  
 
 
1.14
  O
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.47
  O
1.50
  O
1.53
XXX
  
5Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik1.44
  
 
 
1.29
  O
1.32
  O
1.35
 XO
1.38
XXO
1.41
 XO
1.44
  O
1.47
XXX
 
6Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja1.38
  
 SB
 
1.14
  O
1.17
  O
1.29
  O
1.35
XXO
1.38
 XO
1.41
XXX
  
7Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM1.38
  
 PB
 
1.17
  O
1.26
  O
1.29
  O
1.32
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
  O
1.41
  r
 
8Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik1.35
  
 SB
 
1.29
  O
1.32
 XO
1.35
  O
1.38
XXr
    
9Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta1.32
  
 SB
 
1.20
  O
1.23
  O
1.26
  O
1.29
  O
1.32
XXO
1.35
XXX
  
10Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66)Aarhus 19001.29
  
 SB
 
1.14
 XO
1.17
  O
1.20
  O
1.23
  O
1.26
XXO
1.29
 XO
1.32
  Xr
 
11Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik1.26
  
 SB
 
0.21
  r
1.11
 XO
1.14
  O
1.17
XXO
1.20
  O
1.23
XXO
1.26
 XO
 
12Klaus AndersenKlaus Andersen ('59)Skive AM1.23
  
 SB
 
1.14
  O
1.17
  O
1.23
 XO
1.26
XXX
    
13Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC1.20
  
 
 
1.14
  O
1.17
  O
1.20
  O
1.23
XXX
    
14Bent Bernardi SørensenBent Bernardi Sørensen ('51)SAK771.14
  
 SB
 
1.08
XXO
1.11
  O
1.14
XXO
1.17
XXX
    
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Klaus AndersenKlaus Andersen ('59)Skive AM3.00
  
 SB
 
2.60
  O
2.80
  O
3.00
 XO
3.10
XXX
    
2Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM2.90
  
 
 
2.50
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
 XO
2.90
XXO
3.00
XXX
   
3Thomas AnderssonThomas Andersson ('69)Greve Atletik2.80
  
 =SB
 
2.40
  O
2.60
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
XXO
2.90
XXX
   
4Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød2.70
  
 =SB
 
2.20
  O
2.40
 XO
2.50
 XO
2.60
  O
2.70
XXO
2.80
  Xr
  
5Per AndersenPer Andersen ('62)Aarhus 19002.70
  
 SB
 
2.40
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
  r
     
6Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Hvidovre AM2.70
  
 SB
 
1.70
  O
2.00
  O
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70
XXO
2.80
  r
       
7Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja2.60
  
 SB
 
2.30
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
 XO
2.70
XXX
    
8Martin Leth-SonneMartin Leth-Sonne ('82)Herlev Atletik2.50
  
 
 
2.50
  O
2.60
XXX
      
9Peter ThostrupPeter Thostrup ('74)Sparta2.10
  
 PB
 
1.50
  O
1.60
  O
1.70
  O
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.10
  O
2.20
XXX
10Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA1.90
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
XXX
    
11Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta1.70
  
 SB
 
1.50
  O
1.60
 XO
1.70
  O
1.80
XXX
    
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael Noes GätkeMichael Noes Gätke ('91)Hvidovre AM5.94 w
+2.2
  
 
 
5.76
 2.0
5.94
 2.2
5.86
 1.0
5.74
 1.0
    
2Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM4.83
+0.6
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.83
 0.6
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
3Karsten NielsenKarsten Nielsen ('65)Hvidovre AM4.75
+0.4
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.62
 0.8
4.75
 0.4
  X
 0.0
    
4Jacob TeschJacob Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 4.58
+1.0
  
 SB
 
4.27
 1.9
4.31
 2.1
4.52
 2.9
4.58 SB
 1.0
    
5Martin Leth-SonneMartin Leth-Sonne ('82)Herlev Atletik4.55 w
+2.5
  
 
 
4.26
 1.3
4.38
 3.1
4.14
 2.6
4.55
 2.5
    
6Thomas AnderssonThomas Andersson ('69)Greve Atletik4.49
+1.7
  
 
 
4.35
 2.2
4.49
 1.7
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
7Jeppe Slot StauningJeppe Slot Stauning ('84)Hvidovre AM4.44
+1.8
  
 SB
 
4.44 SB
 1.8
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
8Ole Holst BjerregaardOle Holst Bjerregaard ('73)Skanderborg Atletik4.27
+1.3
  
 
 
4.27
 1.3
4.15
 3.3
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
9Rasmus FoldagerRasmus Foldager ('74)FIF Hillerød4.20
+0.5
  
 SB
 
4.20 SB
 0.5
4.10
 1.5
4.10
 2.2
4.02
 1.3
    
10Klaus AndersenKlaus Andersen ('59)Skive AM4.11
+1.9
  
 
 
4.11
 1.9
4.00
 1.1
4.00
 2.5
3.82
 1.3
    
11Bo Lisberg ChristiansenBo Lisberg Christiansen ('73)Aarhus 19004.10
+1.1
  
 PB
 
4.10 PB
 1.1
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.84
 2.7
    
12Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik4.09
+1.9
  
 
 
3.92
 0.9
4.09
 1.9
3.80
 1.0
3.95
 1.3
    
13Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66)Aarhus 19003.63
+2.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.63
 2.0
3.30
 1.2
    
14Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA3.61
+1.6
  
 
 
3.43
 1.6
3.58
 1.6
3.43
 2.2
3.61
 1.6
    
15Nicholas LarsenNicholas Larsen ('69)IK Hellas3.48 w
+2.5
  
 
 
3.48
 2.5
3.38 =SB
 1.6
  X
 0.0
     
16Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta3.48
+1.6
  
 
 
3.48
 1.6
3.35
 2.7
3.29
 1.9
3.38
 1.1
    
17Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF2.85 w
+2.2
  
 
 
2.70
 3.1
2.67
 2.5
2.85
 2.2
     
18Poul Wett AndersenPoul Wett Andersen ('62)Aarhus 19002.63
+1.8
  
 
 
2.63
 1.8
2.59
 2.2
2.55
 1.2
2.61
 2.8
    
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 9.98
  
 
 
9.459.98  X  X    
2Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik9.91
  
 
 
  X9.119.919.67    
3Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød7.66
  
 
 
7.39  X7.287.66    
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC7.35
  
 
 
  X  X6.607.35    
3Poul Husum SørensenPoul Husum Sørensen ('38)Odense Atletik 6.73
  
 SB
 
  X6.45  X6.73 SB    
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM11.88
  
 
 
11.1411.1411.1111.88    
2Bo Eske NielsenBo Eske Nielsen ('62)Sparta10.96
  
 PB
 
10.96 PB  X10.40  X    
3Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC9.54
  
 
 
9.40  X9.549.33    
4Svend ChristensenSvend Christensen ('58)Aarhus 19009.20
  
 
 
8.988.849.009.20    
5Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM7.58
  
 
 
6.52  X7.307.58    
6Per MortensenPer Mortensen ('54)SAK777.40
  
 
 
7.007.067.067.40    
7Per KlokmosePer Klokmose ('56)Herlev Atletik5.88
  
 
 
  X5.885.305.84    
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM9.95
  
 SB
 
9.83 SB  X9.95 SB  X    
2Anders JørgensenAnders Jørgensen ('67)BAC9.90
  
 PB
 
9.50  X9.90 PB  –    
3Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik9.58
  
 
 
9.579.489.589.53    
4Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik9.57
  
 
 
9.539.579.159.03    
5Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER9.52
  
 
 
9.019.059.529.39    
6Leif HansenLeif Hansen ('65)Vejle IF8.85
  
 
 
8.858.408.798.84    
7Thomas LûtkenThomas Lûtken ('65)DELTA8.26
  
 
 
8.268.14  –  –    
8Jesper ØstergaardJesper Østergaard ('73)Aarhus 19007.70
  
 PB
 
7.70 PB7.70 =PB7.427.36    
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Hvidovre AM14.68
  
 
 
14.6814.5714.68  X    
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM45.98
  
 
 
42.7345.7045.0845.98    
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM37.05
  
 
 
  X33.23  X37.05    
3Bo Eske NielsenBo Eske Nielsen ('62)Sparta36.48
  
 SB
 
36.48 SB  X  X  X    
4Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja35.94
  
 
 
35.9435.1334.28  X    
5Svend ChristensenSvend Christensen ('58)Aarhus 190035.61
  
 
 
35.61  X34.5535.41    
6Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød34.65
  
 
 
  X33.8834.6533.38    
7Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik32.88
  
 
 
30.2532.88  X29.31    
8Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55)Vejle IF22.65
  
 
 
22.65  X21.66  X    
9Bent Bernardi SørensenBent Bernardi Sørensen ('51)SAK7721.21
  
 
 
15.7419.2621.21  X    
10Morten SeehausenMorten Seehausen ('59)Dianalund IF21.07
  
 PB
 
19.24  X17.2421.07 PB    
11Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød20.93
  
 
 
20.9320.49  X  X    
12Per MortensenPer Mortensen ('54)SAK7720.09
  
 
 
  X17.9720.09  X    
13Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC18.24
  
 
 
16.8518.24  X17.85    
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas33.89
  
 
 
33.89  X32.32  X    
2Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik30.77
  
 
 
28.2530.77  X27.85    
3Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 29.66
  
 
 
24.60  X28.0629.66    
4Karsten LangballKarsten Langball ('72)Hvidovre AM29.44
  
 PB
 
22.4029.09 SB  X29.44 PB    
5Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik26.92
  
 
 
  X23.05  X26.92    
6Thomas LûtkenThomas Lûtken ('65)DELTA26.52
  
 
 
26.5224.32  –  –    
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 52.06
  
 
 
52.06  X  X  X    
2Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Hvidovre AM39.85
  
 
 
36.53  X39.7239.85    
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 34.93
  
 
 
31.67  X  X34.93    
2Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik33.60
  
 
 
30.4033.6032.91  X    
3Bent Bernardi SørensenBent Bernardi Sørensen ('51)SAK7723.48
  
 
 
  X23.48  X  X    
4Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød22.17
  
 
 
22.17  X21.55  X    
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC25.38
  
 SB
 
  X25.38 SB  X  X    
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM45.48
  
 
 
  X44.0944.7245.48    
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM38.76
  
 
 
38.7637.4736.3637.64    
3Svend ChristensenSvend Christensen ('58)Aarhus 190024.75
  
 SB
 
24.75 SB  –      
4Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55)Vejle IF22.27
  
 
 
  X  X22.27  X    
5Per KlokmosePer Klokmose ('56)Herlev Atletik16.48
  
 SB
 
16.48 SB15.0214.2015.32    
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anders JørgensenAnders Jørgensen ('67)BAC40.35
  
 
 
  X40.35  –     
2Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 34.55
  
 SB
 
32.5634.55 SB33.86  X    
3Karsten LangballKarsten Langball ('72)Hvidovre AM34.05
  
 
 
34.05  X  X  X    
4Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik33.74
  
 
 
  X33.74  X32.95    
5Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik26.26
  
 
 
24.8826.26  X24.52    
6Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER21.60
  
 
 
21.6019.79  –     
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Hviid HornnesJacob Hviid Hornnes ('79)Hvidovre AM27.46
  
 SB
 
27.46 SB  X  X24.90    
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Torben SøderbergTorben Søderberg ('45)BAC30.29
  
 
 
27.4428.88  X30.29    
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød35.34
  
 
 
  X33.8434.5635.34    
2Per AndersenPer Andersen ('62)Aarhus 190030.92
  
 PB
 
30.92 PB29.71  X  X    
3Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik30.86
  
 
 
27.5930.8625.58  X    
4Morten SeehausenMorten Seehausen ('59)Dianalund IF27.82
  
 PB
 
  X25.49 PB25.4227.82 PB    
5Eli HenriksenEli Henriksen ('57)Herlev Atletik18.54
  
 
 
13.0518.54  X  X    
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM45.84
  
 
 
45.4945.8445.51  X    
2Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF36.10
  
 
 
36.10  X32.75  X    
3Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas35.87
  
 SB
 
35.70 SB35.87 SB  X  X    
4Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik35.65
  
 PB
 
32.6135.65 PB31.2134.30    
5Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 35.43
  
 
 
  X35.43  X  X    
6Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 35.12
  
 SB
 
33.5634.98 SB35.12 SB34.75    
7Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik34.76
  
 
 
31.3734.4631.1334.76    
8Thomas LûtkenThomas Lûtken ('65)DELTA31.62
  
 
 
31.6231.44  X  X    
9Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66)Aarhus 190027.68
  
 SB
 
26.2027.68 SB24.94  X    
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter ThostrupPeter Thostrup ('74)Sparta29.37
  
 PB
 
20.82 PB23.49 PB22.5529.37 PB    
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 1.20
  
 
 
1.02
  O
1.05
  O
1.08
  O
1.11
  O
1.14
  O
1.17
 XO
1.20
 XO
1.23
XXX
2Ida Regitze KragIda Regitze Krag ('75)Hvidovre AM1.14
  
 SB
 
1.05
  O
1.11
  O
1.14
  O
1.20
XXX
    
3Tina M NielsenTina M Nielsen ('73)FIF Hillerød1.14
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.08
XXO
1.11
  O
1.14
  O
1.17
XXX
   
4Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Greve Atletik1.14
  
 
 
1.02
  O
1.05
  O
1.08
  O
1.11
  O
1.14
 XO
1.17
XXX
  
5Susanne HedeagerSusanne Hedeager ('60)Odense Atletik 1.11
  
 SB
 
1.02
  O
1.05
  O
1.08
  O
1.11
  O
1.14
XXX
   
6Maia AvnboMaia Avnbo ('50)Dianalund IF0.96
  
 
 
0.90
  O
0.93
  O
0.96
  O
0.99
XXX
    
7Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande0.93
  
 
 
0.84
  O
0.87
  O
0.90
  O
0.93
  O
0.96
XXX
   
8Titi HasselriisTiti Hasselriis ('45)Herlev Atletik0.90
  
 
 
0.87
XXO
0.90
  O
0.93
XXX
     
9Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik0.87
  
 
 
0.87
XXO
       
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)Hvidovre AM2.20
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.90
  O
2.10
 XO
2.20
  O
2.30
XXX
   
2Susanne HedeagerSusanne Hedeager ('60)Odense Atletik 1.90
  
 
 
1.60
  O
1.70
  O
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
XXX
   
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)Hvidovre AM4.68
+1.9
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.68
 1.9
4.68
 2.0
4.66
 1.3
    
2Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Greve Atletik4.01
+1.8
  
 
 
4.01
 1.8
2.80
 2.7
3.86
 2.3
3.76
 1.8
    
3Marie-Louise Levy PaezMarie-Louise Levy Paez ('79)Hvidovre AM / SWE3.88
+1.4
  
 
 
3.88
 1.4
3.49
 3.5
3.48
 2.8
3.57
 1.7
    
4Tine JohansenTine Johansen ('82)Herlev Atletik3.78
+1.8
  
 
 
3.76
 1.6
3.75
 1.6
3.78
 1.8
  X
 0.0
    
5Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 3.26
+1.8
  
 
 
3.09
 0.3
3.26
 1.8
3.19
 1.4
     
6Jette SvendsenJette Svendsen ('62)FIF Hillerød3.26
+2.0
  
 
 
3.26
 2.0
3.14
 1.9
3.24
 1.8
3.21
 1.2
    
7Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas3.07
+1.7
  
 
 
2.68
 2.3
3.07
 1.7
3.03
 3.1
     
8Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik2.17 w
+2.7
  
 
 
2.10
 2.6
2.14
 2.7
2.17
 2.7
1.97
 1.4
    
9Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande2.05
+1.1
  
 SB
 
1.97 SB
 1.3
1.91
 1.6
2.05 SB
 1.1
1.87
 2.5
    
10Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 2.01
+0.7
  
 
 
1.94
 1.9
2.01
 0.7
  X
 0.0
2.00
 1.8
    
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM8.08
  
 
 
7.668.08  X8.02    
2Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik6.71
  
 SB
 
6.71 SB6.57  X6.46    
3Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37)Esbjerg AM5.85
  
 SB
 
5.85 SB  X4.484.81    
4Titi HasselriisTiti Hasselriis ('45)Herlev Atletik5.35
  
 
 
5.355.33  X5.12    
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC7.37
  
 
 
  X7.157.377.25    
2Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 7.10
  
 
 
6.856.726.897.10    
3Helle NørgaardHelle Nørgaard ('62)Sparta6.71
  
 
 
6.346.476.716.33    
4Linda BaggeLinda Bagge ('64)Greve Atletik6.46
  
 
 
6.46  X6.39  X    
5Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF6.43
  
 
 
6.436.436.10  –    
6Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande6.22
  
 SB
 
5.69 SB6.22 SB  X  –    
7Maia AvnboMaia Avnbo ('50)Dianalund IF5.30
  
 
 
5.304.855.015.03    
8Eva Bak-JensenEva Bak-Jensen ('57)Herlev Atletik5.19
  
 PB
 
5.19 PB5.014.854.73    
9Kirsten Ejlskov JensenKirsten Ejlskov Jensen ('63)Langgarverne3.81
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB3.65 PB3.143.81 PB    
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM14.00
  
 
 
14.00  X  X  X    
2Lisa DrageLisa Drage ('77)Greve Atletik6.05
  
 PB
 
5.595.91 PB5.666.05 PB    
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM25.08
  
 
 
23.8823.4123.2725.08    
2Titi HasselriisTiti Hasselriis ('45)Herlev Atletik8.49
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X8.49 SB    
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM43.33
  
 
 
39.3240.7543.3340.22    
2Vivian KraftVivian Kraft ('66)Hvidovre AM35.62
  
 
 
35.62  X33.76  X    
3Kristel Høj WaltherKristel Høj Walther ('87)Odense Atletik 31.68
  
 SB
 
31.3931.65 SB31.3531.68 SB    
4Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 21.05
  
 
 
  X21.05  X20.66    
5Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC17.15
  
 SB
 
15.75 SB16.50 SB  X17.15 SB    
6Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande16.82
  
 
 
16.2514.6216.6916.82    
7Linda BaggeLinda Bagge ('64)Greve Atletik16.59
  
 SB
 
16.59 SB  X  X14.55    
8Tina M NielsenTina M Nielsen ('73)FIF Hillerød16.06
  
 
 
15.4816.0614.1314.36    
9Lisa DrageLisa Drage ('77)Greve Atletik15.66
  
 SB
 
15.66 SB12.3215.1213.63    
10Annette ThomsenAnnette Thomsen ('71)Greve Atletik15.61
  
 
 
15.6113.8615.52  X    
11Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta13.31
  
 
 
13.3111.7512.63  X    
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 30.52
  
 
 
30.5227.49  X  X    
2Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 28.23
  
 
 
28.23  X26.16  –    
3Linda BaggeLinda Bagge ('64)Greve Atletik26.19
  
 
 
24.7725.5325.3926.19    
4Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC24.91
  
 
 
24.91  X24.0224.30    
5Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta21.99
  
 
 
17.00  X21.9919.75    
6Anja RevallAnja Revall ('71)Greve Atletik21.70
  
 PB
 
20.39 PB21.70 PB19.7921.03    
7Maia AvnboMaia Avnbo ('50)Dianalund IF16.59
  
 
 
16.06  X16.0916.59    
8Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik12.01
  
 
 
  X10.3812.01  –    
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM40.83
  
 
 
36.7939.8440.8340.61    
K Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM32.46
  
 
 
30.5030.8932.46  X    
2Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande24.00
  
 
 
23.3022.2424.0023.14    
3Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik19.64
  
 SB
 
16.3419.64 SB18.72  X    
4Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37)Esbjerg AM15.80
  
 
 
15.2315.8015.6915.70    
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 10.68
  
 
 
10.68  X9.569.94    
2Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik10.00
  
 
 
9.749.77  X10.00    
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mette B. JepsenMette B. Jepsen ('70)Hvidovre AM31.77
  
 PB
 
31.77 PB  –  –  –    
2Annette ThomsenAnnette Thomsen ('71)Greve Atletik21.20
  
 
 
21.20  X19.7020.68    
3Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF20.50
  
 
 
  X20.50  X20.19    
4Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas18.36
  
 SB
 
16.0216.4118.36 SB18.04    
5Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik18.12
  
 PB
 
18.12 PB15.3714.9113.64    
6Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande16.42
  
 
 
14.2116.42  –  –    
7Helle NørgaardHelle Nørgaard ('62)Sparta15.68
  
 PB
 
12.9615.68 PB12.0014.42    
8Lene FiskerLene Fisker ('65)Skive AM15.59
  
 PB
 
15.59 PB  X  X14.85    
9Tina M NielsenTina M Nielsen ('73)FIF Hillerød15.15
  
 
 
  X15.1514.8414.54    

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive