Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herlev: Sommerafslutningsstævne 11.10.2023
Herlev Stadion

P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik9.45
  
 
 
7.579.458.78     
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik12.62
  
 PB
 
11.1212.62 PB  X11.13  X12.40  
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben KjærsgaardEsben Kjærsgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik1.45
  
 PB
 
1.15
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45
 XO
1.50
XXX
  
2Anders Østergaard JohanssonAnders Østergaard Johansson ('09)Herlev Atletik1.35
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.40
XXX
      
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben KjærsgaardEsben Kjærsgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik7.19
  
 PB
 
6.457.19 PB7.10     
2Anders Østergaard JohanssonAnders Østergaard Johansson ('09)Herlev Atletik5.19
  
 
 
5.195.004.82     
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Karen Leth-SonneKaren Leth-Sonne ('09)Herlev Atletik1.10
  
 SB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
XXX
     
1Alice PetersAlice Peters ('09)Herlev Atletik1.10
  
 =PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
XXX
     
3Vanessa PetersVanessa Peters ('09)Herlev Atletik1.05
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
XXX
     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Vanessa PetersVanessa Peters ('09)Herlev Atletik9.23
  
 
 
8.928.339.23     
2Karen Leth-SonneKaren Leth-Sonne ('09)Herlev Atletik8.96
  
 
 
  X8.968.35     
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Vanessa PetersVanessa Peters ('09)Herlev Atletik19.45
  
 
 
15.7516.03  X19.4519.2317.67  
2Karen Leth-SonneKaren Leth-Sonne ('09)Herlev Atletik11.92
  
 
 
11.06  X11.92  X11.3311.02  
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Alexander WulffAlexander Wulff ('11)Herlev Atletik1.05
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
XXX
     
2Eskild A. B. NielsenEskild A. B. Nielsen ('10)Herlev Atletik1.00
  
 PB
 
1.00
 XO
1.05
XXX
      
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alexander WulffAlexander Wulff ('11)Herlev Atletik6.54
  
 
 
6.406.546.44     
2Eskild A. B. NielsenEskild A. B. Nielsen ('10)Herlev Atletik5.17
  
 PB
 
4.89 PB4.835.17 PB     
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lea Birkegård LillelundLea Birkegård Lillelund ('10)Herlev Atletik1.10
  
 SB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
 XO
1.15
XXX
     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lea Birkegård LillelundLea Birkegård Lillelund ('10)Herlev Atletik8.41
  
 
 
8.038.418.21     
D11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1David Sylvest RasmussenDavid Sylvest Rasmussen ('12)Herlev Atletik1.20
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
 XO
1.22
XXX
  
2Mads BerthelsenMads Berthelsen ('12)Herlev Atletik1.20
  
 PB
 
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXO
1.22
XXX
 
3Hugo Hviid Holm-PedersenHugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen ('12)Herlev Atletik1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXX
   
4Zander BlæsbjergZander Blæsbjerg ('12)Herlev Atletik1.00
  
 
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
XXX
    
5
Noah Sardrup
Noah Sardrup ('13)
Herlev Atletik1.00
  
 PB
 
0.90
 XO
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
XXX
    
6
Jeppe Mathias Wiberg
Jeppe Mathias Wiberg ('13)
Herlev Atletik1.00
  
 
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
 XO
1.05
XXX
    
7Elliot FranksElliot Franks ('12)Herlev Atletik1.00
  
 
 
0.90
 XO
0.95
  O
1.00
 XO
1.05
XXX
    
8
Sander Hansen
Sander Hansen ('13)
Herlev Atletik0.95
  
 
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
XXX
     
9Viggo Rud ReinholdViggo Rud Reinhold ('12)Herlev Atletik0.90
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
XXX
      
Lucas Dræby Dosal
Lucas Dræby Dosal ('13)
Herlev Atletik NH
  
 
 
0.90
XXX
       
Yusuf Hasan Mohamed
Yusuf Hasan Mohamed ('13)
Herlev Atletik NH
  
 
 
0.90
XXX
       
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads BerthelsenMads Berthelsen ('12)Herlev Atletik7.47
  
 PB
 
7.066.967.47 PB     
2
Noah Sardrup
Noah Sardrup ('13)
Herlev Atletik6.52
  
 
 
  X6.366.52     
3Hugo Hviid Holm-PedersenHugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen ('12)Herlev Atletik5.75
  
 PB
 
4.57 SB5.75 PB4.73     
4Viggo Rud ReinholdViggo Rud Reinhold ('12)Herlev Atletik5.14
  
 PB
 
5.07 PB5.14 PB5.10     
5
Sander Hansen
Sander Hansen ('13)
Herlev Atletik5.14
  
 PB
 
4.79 PB4.91 PB5.14 PB     
6
Jeppe Mathias Wiberg
Jeppe Mathias Wiberg ('13)
Herlev Atletik5.07
  
 PB
 
5.00 PB4.525.07 PB     
7
Lucas Dræby Dosal
Lucas Dræby Dosal ('13)
Herlev Atletik4.61
  
 PB
 
4.61 PB4.374.32     
8
Yusuf Hasan Mohamed
Yusuf Hasan Mohamed ('13)
Herlev Atletik3.90
  
 PB
 
3.76 PB  X3.90 PB     
D9 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Otto Elias Larsen
Otto Elias Larsen ('14)
Herlev Atletik1.00
  
 PB
 
0.66
  O
0.71
  O
0.76
  O
0.81
  O
0.92
 XO
0.97
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
XXX
1
Sebastian Nikolai Egebo Jensen
Sebastian Nikolai Egebo Jensen ('15)
Herlev Atletik0.78
  
 PB
 
0.67
 XO
0.73
 XO
0.78
  O
0.83
XXX
    
2
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner ('14)
Herlev Atletik0.97
  
 PB
 
0.87
XXO
0.92
  O
0.97
XXO
1.02
XXX
    
2
Benjamin Jensen
Benjamin Jensen ('15)
Herlev Atletik0.78
  
 PB
 
0.67
  O
0.73
  O
0.78
 XO
0.83
XXX
    
3
Noah Kjærnø
Noah Kjærnø ('14)
Herlev Atletik0.92
  
 PB
 
0.87
 XO
0.92
  O
0.97
XXX
     
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner ('14)
Herlev Atletik5.79
  
 PB
 
5.50 PB5.79 PB5.79 =PB     
1
Sebastian Nikolai Egebo Jensen
Sebastian Nikolai Egebo Jensen ('15)
Herlev Atletik3.21
  
 PB
 
2.693.203.21     
2
Otto Elias Larsen
Otto Elias Larsen ('14)
Herlev Atletik4.25
  
 PB
 
4.02 PB4.22 PB4.25 PB     
2
Sebastian Nikolai Egebo Jensen
Sebastian Nikolai Egebo Jensen ('15)
Herlev Atletik2.72
  
 
 
2.632.721.82     
3
Noah Kjærnø
Noah Kjærnø ('14)
Herlev Atletik3.43
  
 PB
 
3.18 PB3.20 PB3.43 PB     
P9 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Olivia Daub
Olivia Daub ('14)
Herlev Atletik1.05
  
 PB
 
0.87
  O
0.92
  O
0.97
  O
1.02
  O
1.05
  O
1.07
XXX
  
1
Alba Sørinus Mosholt Jensen
Alba Sørinus Mosholt Jensen ('15)
Herlev Atletik0.83
  
 PB
 
0.67
  O
0.73
  O
0.78
XXO
0.83
  O
    
2
Victoria Wulff
Victoria Wulff ('14)
Herlev Atletik1.02
  
 PB
 
0.87
  O
0.92
XXO
0.97
  O
1.02
XXO
1.05
XXX
   
2
Josefine Bach Tvernø
Josefine Bach Tvernø ('15)
Herlev Atletik0.78
  
 PB
 
0.67
  O
0.73
  O
0.78
  O
0.83
XXX
    
3
Olivia Emma Larsen
Olivia Emma Larsen ('14)
Herlev Atletik0.81
  
 PB
 
0.66
  O
0.71
  O
0.76
  O
0.81
  O
0.87
XXX
   
3
Edith Mortensen
Edith Mortensen ('15)
Herlev Atletik0.73
  
 PB
 
0.67
  O
0.73
  O
0.78
XXX
     
Ida Bohart Knudsen
Ida Bohart Knudsen ('15)
Herlev Atletik NH
  
 
 
0.67
XXX
       
Frigg Kjærnø
Frigg Kjærnø ('15)
Herlev Atletik NH
  
 
 
0.67
XXX
       
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Olivia Daub
Olivia Daub ('14)
Herlev Atletik5.99
  
 PB
 
5.40 PB5.74 PB5.99 PB     
1
Ida Bohart Knudsen
Ida Bohart Knudsen ('15)
Herlev Atletik3.94
  
 PB
 
3.29 PB3.103.94 PB     
2
Victoria Wulff
Victoria Wulff ('14)
Herlev Atletik5.01
  
 PB
 
5.01 PB4.294.30     
2
Frigg Kjærnø
Frigg Kjærnø ('15)
Herlev Atletik3.57
  
 PB
 
3.42 PB3.373.57 PB     
3
Olivia Emma Larsen
Olivia Emma Larsen ('14)
Herlev Atletik3.71
  
 PB
 
2.08 PB3.67 PB3.71 PB     
3
Edith Mortensen
Edith Mortensen ('15)
Herlev Atletik3.56
  
 PB
 
2.62 PB3.56 PB3.21     
4
Alba Sørinus Mosholt Jensen
Alba Sørinus Mosholt Jensen ('15)
Herlev Atletik3.31
  
 PB
 
2.72 PB2.103.31 PB     
5
Josefine Bach Tvernø
Josefine Bach Tvernø ('15)
Herlev Atletik2.85
  
 PB
 
2.50 PB2.172.85 PB     
D7 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Oscar Emil Larsen
Oscar Emil Larsen ('16)
Herlev Atletik0.78
  
 PB
 
0.67
  O
0.73
  O
0.78
  O
0.83
XXX
    
2
Victor Eriksen
Victor Eriksen ('16)
Herlev Atletik0.78
  
 PB
 
0.67
  O
0.73
 XO
0.78
XXO
0.83
XXX
    
D7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Victor Eriksen
Victor Eriksen ('16)
Herlev Atletik2.52
  
 PB
 
2.52 PB2.232.24     
2
Jens Hoffmann
Jens Hoffmann ('18)
Herlev Atletik2.17
  
 PB
 
2.00 PB2.08 PB2.17 PB     
P7 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Olivia Lander Franks
Olivia Lander Franks ('16)
Herlev Atletik0.83
  
 PB
 
0.67
  O
0.73
  O
0.78
  O
0.83
  O
    
2
Emily Sophie Christensen
Emily Sophie Christensen ('16)
Herlev Atletik0.73
  
 PB
 
0.73
XXO
0.78
XXX
      
3
Anna Graziella Ander Donia
Anna Graziella Ander Donia ('16)
Herlev Atletik0.67
  
 
 
0.67
  O
0.73
XXX
      
Josefine Meilstrup Fredberg
Josefine Meilstrup Fredberg ('16)
Herlev Atletik NH
  
 
 
0.67
XXX
       
P7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Olivia Lander Franks
Olivia Lander Franks ('16)
Herlev Atletik2.81
  
 PB
 
2.81 PB2.532.41     
2
Josefine Meilstrup Fredberg
Josefine Meilstrup Fredberg ('16)
Herlev Atletik2.55
  
 PB
 
2.55 PB2.262.50     
3
Anna Graziella Ander Donia
Anna Graziella Ander Donia ('16)
Herlev Atletik2.39
  
 PB
 
2.19 PB2.39 PB1.99     
4
Emily Sophie Christensen
Emily Sophie Christensen ('16)
Herlev Atletik1.74
  
 PB
 
1.72 PB1.73 PB1.74 PB     

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten