Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Lyngby: Alt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne 7.10.2023

D19 100 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Hadrian Bøge ChrichtonHadrian Bøge Chrichton ('05)Trongårdens IF 11.7h w
  
 
2Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 12.5h w
  
 
3Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 12.6h w
  
 
D19 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 2:12.9h
  
 
2Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 2:25.4h
  
 PB
D19 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 1:04.8h
  
 
2Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 1:15.0h
  
 
D19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Hadrian Bøge ChrichtonHadrian Bøge Chrichton ('05)Trongårdens IF 1.66
  
 PB
 
1.47
  O
1.50
  O
1.53
  O
1.56
  O
1.59
 XO
1.62
 XO
1.64
 XO
1.66
 XO
1.68
  r
       
2Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 1.59
  
 
 
1.50
XXO
1.53
  O
1.59
XXO
1.62
XXX
    
3Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 1.41
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
  O
1.41
  O
1.44
XXX
  
D19 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Hadrian Bøge ChrichtonHadrian Bøge Chrichton ('05)Trongårdens IF 12.02
-0.3
  
 PB
 
11.57 PB
 -0.4
  X  X  X  X12.02 PB
 -0.3
  
2Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 11.39
-1.0
  
 PB
 
10.14 PB
 0.0
10.84 PB
 0.0
10.67
 0.0
11.15 PB
 0.0
11.39 PB
 -1.0
11.05
 0.0
  
3Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 10.94
-1.1
  
 PB
 
9.98 PB
 0.0
  X10.45 PB
 0.0
10.46 PB
 0.0
10.77 PB
 0.6
10.94 PB
 -1.1
  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 7.33
  
 
 
6.446.996.807.337.227.02  
2Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 6.65
  
 
 
6.026.456.655.906.275.97  
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 46.24
  
 
 
43.2445.2745.3046.24  X45.11  
2Hadrian Bøge ChrichtonHadrian Bøge Chrichton ('05)Trongårdens IF 30.28
  
 
 
28.8830.2828.49  X  X  –  
3Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 28.88
  
 PB
 
24.5627.4128.88 PB28.83  X  –  
P19 100 m    

Finale A

Finale
4Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 13.9h
  
 
5Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 14.1h
  
 
P19 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 1:20.2h
  
 
2Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 1:20.8h
  
 
P19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Pauline Bennett ThorupPauline Bennett Thorup ('04)Trongårdens IF 1.47
  
 SB
 
1.38
  O
1.41
  O
1.44
  O
1.47
  O
1.50
XXX
   
2Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 1.47
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.38
  O
1.41
 XO
1.44
 XO
1.47
  O
1.50
XXX
3Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 1.30
  
 SB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
XXO
1.35
XXX
     
P19 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 10.13
-0.4
  
 
 
  X9.80
 0.0
9.85
 0.0
  X10.13
 -0.4
10.12
 -0.3
  
2Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 7.47
0.0
  
 PB
 
7.40 PB
 0.6
6.55
 -0.2
7.47 PB
 0.0
  X  –  –  
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 9.28
  
 PB
 
9.17 PB9.28 PB  X8.93  X  X  
2Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 8.82
  
 
 
8.158.608.178.828.648.61  
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 36.50
  
 
 
  X36.50  X35.6334.4135.27  
2Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 33.43
  
 
 
  X32.6632.5833.43  X  –  
3Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 20.45
  
 PB
 
18.8417.2120.45 PB  X  –  –  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Filip Henrik Nemo KrarupFilip Henrik Nemo Krarup ('09)Trongårdens IF 23.47
  
 
 
21.9723.4721.7720.8123.15  X  

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive