Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herning: Lille Stævne 15.4.2023
Herning Atletikstadion

M 40 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Steffen Mølgaard LarsenSteffen Mølgaard Larsen ('87)HGF AM6.60 w
  
 
2
Villum Viinberg
Villum Viinberg ('15)
HGF AM8.61 w
  
 
3
Sigurd Vestergaard
Sigurd Vestergaard ('16)
HGF AM8.94 w
  
 
M 60 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Steffen Mølgaard LarsenSteffen Mølgaard Larsen ('87)HGF AM9.35 w
  
 
2Noah Thorgaard EnninfulNoah Thorgaard Enninful ('10)HGF AM9.84 w
  
 
3
Villum Viinberg
Villum Viinberg ('15)
HGF AM11.84 w
  
 
4
Sigurd Vestergaard
Sigurd Vestergaard ('16)
HGF AM13.80 w
  
 
M 100 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Manuel Munoz GarciaManuel Munoz Garcia ('08)HGF AM12.72 w
  
 
2Mohammed Ali MoussaMohammed Ali Moussa ('05)HGF AM14.17 w
  
 
3Vuk StojanovicVuk Stojanovic ('01)HGF AM14.98 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: w
Vind: w
1Søren KlitgaardSøren Klitgaard ('77)HGF AM13.56 w
  
 
2Silas Holm-JensenSilas Holm-Jensen ('08)HGF AM15.05 w
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Manuel Munoz GarciaManuel Munoz Garcia ('08)HGF AM25.67 w
  
 
2Mohammed Ali MoussaMohammed Ali Moussa ('05)HGF AM27.14 w
  
 
3Silas Holm-JensenSilas Holm-Jensen ('08)HGF AM29.04 w
  
 
4Noah Thorgaard EnninfulNoah Thorgaard Enninful ('10)HGF AM33.91 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: w
Vind: w
1Viktor KnappeViktor Knappe ('07)HGF AM30.36 w
  
 
2Søren KlitgaardSøren Klitgaard ('77)HGF AM31.64 w
  
 
3Steffen Mølgaard LarsenSteffen Mølgaard Larsen ('87)HGF AM33.51 w
  
 
4
Villum Viinberg
Villum Viinberg ('15)
HGF AM42.80 w
  
 
5
Sigurd Vestergaard
Sigurd Vestergaard ('16)
HGF AM1:11.73 w
  
 
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Søren KlitgaardSøren Klitgaard ('77)HGF AM48.11
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mohammed Ali MoussaMohammed Ali Moussa ('05)HGF AM1:04.35
  
 SB
2Steffen Mølgaard LarsenSteffen Mølgaard Larsen ('87)HGF AM1:23.25
  
 PB
3
Villum Viinberg
Villum Viinberg ('15)
HGF AM1:35.49
  
 PB
P19 200 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Rachel EnninfulRachel Enninful ('05)HGF AM29.54 w
  
 
2Kate Klitgaard-RomeroKate Klitgaard-Romero ('12)HGF AM34.57 w
  
 
3Laura Lee JensenLaura Lee Jensen ('12)HGF AM36.20 w
  
 
D15 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Marcus Hasle TarpMarcus Hasle Tarp ('08)HGF AM5:01.71
  
 SB
2Simon Lykke KlemmensenSimon Lykke Klemmensen ('09)HGF AM5:36.12
  
 PB
P15 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Madison Hasle TarpMadison Hasle Tarp ('08)HGF AM51.40
  
 SB
2Julie Dalsgaard RysselJulie Dalsgaard Ryssel ('09)HGF AM52.42
  
 PB
P15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Madison Hasle TarpMadison Hasle Tarp ('08)HGF AM3:13.41
  
 SB
P11 60 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Laura Lee JensenLaura Lee Jensen ('12)HGF AM9.81 w
  
 
2
Trine Kristensen
Trine Kristensen ('13)
HGF AM10.05 w
  
 
3Kate Klitgaard-RomeroKate Klitgaard-Romero ('12)HGF AM10.10 w
  
 
P11 80 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Laura Lee JensenLaura Lee Jensen ('12)HGF AM12.79 w
  
 
P11 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Trine Kristensen
Trine Kristensen ('13)
HGF AM1:27.13
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive