Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: PV Center Randers Cup #2 28.1.2023
Randers Atletikhal

M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathies HartmannMathies Hartmann ('95)Odense Atletik 4.35
  
 
 
4.15
  O
4.25
 XO
4.35
XXO
4.45
XXX
    
2Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM4.25
  
 
 
4.25
  O
4.45
XXX
      
3Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM4.05
  
 PB
 
3.75
  O
3.85
  O
3.95
 XO
4.05
  O
4.15
XXX
   
4Kaspar HenriksenKaspar Henriksen ('03)Odense Atletik 3.85
  
 SB
 
3.45
  O
3.55
  O
3.65
 XO
3.75
  O
3.85
  O
3.95
XXX
  
5Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)Randers Freja3.65
  
 PB
 
3.45
  O
3.65
 XO
3.75
XXX
     
Jens SørensenJens Sørensen ('91)Randers Freja NH
  
 
 
4.25
XXX
       
Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja NH
  
 
 
3.65
XXX
       
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja3.55
  
 PB
 
3.25
  O
3.35
  O
3.45
  O
3.55
 XO
3.65
XXX
   
2Karen Sif ÁrsælsdóttirKaren Sif Ársælsdóttir ('99)Odense Atletik / ISL3.45
  
 SB
 
3.15
 XO
3.25
  O
3.35
  O
3.45
  O
3.55
XXX
   
3Cathia Lindgaard JensenCathia Lindgaard Jensen ('07)Randers Freja3.25
  
 
 
3.05
  O
3.25
XXO
3.35
XXX
     
4Helena S. LangHelena S. Lang ('98)Odense Atletik 2.85
  
 SB
 
2.85
  O
2.95
XXX
      

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1