Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herlev: VinterVægt 2.12.2023
Herlev Stadion

P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Vanessa PetersVanessa Peters ('09)Herlev Atletik15.14
  
 PB
 
15.14 PB  X  X  X  X12.88  
2Karen Leth-SonneKaren Leth-Sonne ('09)Herlev Atletik11.41
  
 PB
 
11.41 PB  X10.07  X  X11.38  
3Alice PetersAlice Peters ('09)Herlev Atletik8.36
  
 PB
 
6.76 PB7.05 PB7.37 PB  X  X8.36 PB  
K50 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik5.78
  
 PB
 
5.19 PB5.78 PB  –     
M55 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik9.16
  
 SB
 
7.818.067.499.08 SB8.549.16 SB  
K55 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nataliia NikolenkoNataliia Nikolenko ('64)Herlev Atletik / UKR5.32
  
 PB
 
  X4.70 PB  X  X5.32 PB  X  
K70 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik5.59
  
 PB
 
5.37 PB5.184.974.704.205.59 PB  

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne