Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Málaga ESP: Maratón de Málaga & Medio Maratón 10.12.2023

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Francisco Javier De Leon
Francisco Javier De Leon ('90)
ESP1:05:43
  
 
2
Pablo Salcedo
Pablo Salcedo ('95)
ESP1:06:10
  
 PB
3
David Nilsson
David Nilsson ('87)
SWE1:06:31
  
 
4
Josh Griffiths
Josh Griffiths ('93)
GBR1:06:39
  
 
5
Daniel Garcia
Daniel Garcia ('92)
ESP1:08:33
  
 
6
Javier Díaz
Javier Díaz ('76)
ESP1:08:35
  
 
7
Matthew Sutherland
Matthew Sutherland ('88)
GBR1:09:23
  
 PB
8
Juuso Hakala
Juuso Hakala ('90)
FIN1:09:44
  
 
9
Mikael Seger
Mikael Seger ('96)
SWE1:09:52
  
 PB
10
Ahmed Abdelhamid
Ahmed Abdelhamid ('86)
SWE1:09:55
  
 PB
11
Sean Flanagan
Sean Flanagan ('95)
GBR1:10:11
  
 PB
12
James Dunn
James Dunn ('95)
GBR1:10:20
  
 SB
13
Kentaro Matsumoto
Kentaro Matsumoto ('91)
JPN1:10:34
  
 SB
14
Ruben Martin
Ruben Martin ('01)
ESP1:10:36
  
 PB
15
Timothy Hartley
Timothy Hartley ('99)
GBR1:11:06
  
 
16
Lukas Gärtner
Lukas Gärtner ('81)
AUT1:11:34
  
 
17
Matteo Lometti
Matteo Lometti ('89)
ITA1:11:52
  
 SB
18
Sam Cook
Sam Cook 
GBR1:11:59
  
 PB
19
Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom ('77)
SWE1:12:01
  
 SB
22
Markus Vall
Markus Vall ('92)
SWE1:12:19
  
 SB
31Jonas LemvigJonas Lemvig ('96)DEN1:13:28
  
 PB
32
Robert Frewen
Robert Frewen ('90)
IRL1:13:29
  
 PB
36
Janne Ovaska
Janne Ovaska ('97)
FIN1:13:43
  
 PB
52
Ronan Wogan
Ronan Wogan 
IRL1:15:44
  
 PB
59
Mattias Larsson
Mattias Larsson ('83)
SWE1:16:23
  
 PB
99Casper Højsgaard JensenCasper Højsgaard Jensen ('85)DEN1:20:11
  
 SB
110Simon FredensborgSimon Fredensborg DEN1:20:34
  
 PB
126Jon Drejer TittmannJon Drejer Tittmann ('89)DEN1:21:40
  
 PB
132Christian SkovmøllerChristian Skovmøller ('87)DEN1:21:55
  
 
146Jesper Trolle RasmussenJesper Trolle Rasmussen ('86)DEN1:22:49
  
 SB
148Martin HøjlundMartin Højlund ('94)DEN1:22:57
  
 PB
161
Andreas Tjellander
Andreas Tjellander ('79)
SWE1:23:26
  
 SB
163
Markus Jakobsson
Markus Jakobsson ('79)
FIN1:23:36
  
 PB
202
David Gustafsson
David Gustafsson ('92)
SWE1:25:26
  
 PB
207
Mihkel Reinkubjas
Mihkel Reinkubjas ('96)
EST1:25:36
  
 PB
212
Ulrich Schulze-Bergkamen
Ulrich Schulze-Bergkamen 
GER1:25:49
  
 PB
225
Fredrik Lidefelt
Fredrik Lidefelt ('92)
SWE1:26:23
  
 PB
233Rasmus MadsenRasmus Madsen DEN1:26:46
  
 PB
238
Samuel Johansson
Samuel Johansson ('90)
SWE1:26:56
  
 
251
Terje Augdal
Terje Augdal ('89)
NOR1:27:34
  
 PB
254
Mattias Stenström
Mattias Stenström ('88)
SWE1:27:38
  
 PB
261
Sven-Inge Lindeberg
Sven-Inge Lindeberg ('63)
SWE1:27:50
  
 PB
262
Timo Tuuri
Timo Tuuri ('76)
FIN1:27:50
  
 PB
267Mads BergMads Berg DEN1:27:57
  
 PB
317Andreas SejrAndreas Sejr DEN1:29:35
  
 PB
361Claus LindbjergClaus Lindbjerg ('70)DEN1:31:05
  
 SB
362Søren Kell JensenSøren Kell Jensen ('79)DEN1:31:06
  
 
363Jesper GarfletJesper Garflet ('83)DEN1:31:06
  
 SB
402
David Gunnarsson
David Gunnarsson ('97)
SWE1:32:33
  
 PB
413
Victor Luján
Victor Luján ('70)
SWE1:33:03
  
 
425Kasper Arvé JensenKasper Arvé Jensen ('88)DEN1:33:19
  
 
427Kim SkaadegaardKim Skaadegaard DEN1:33:23
  
 PB
434
Svante Svensson-Frey
Svante Svensson-Frey ('74)
SWE1:33:34
  
 PB
469Rene JakobsenRene Jakobsen DEN1:34:35
  
 PB
470Rasmus ChristiansenRasmus Christiansen ('88)DEN1:34:36
  
 PB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Charles Muneria
Charles Muneria ('96)
KEN2:08:54
  
 
2
Abdelilah El Maimouni
Abdelilah El Maimouni ('92)
MAR2:09:48
  
 SB
3
Musa Mitei
Musa Mitei ('97)
KEN2:11:31
  
 PB
4
Jonathan Akankwasa
Jonathan Akankwasa 
KEN2:12:34
  
 PB
5
Evans Kiprono
Evans Kiprono 
USA2:14:22
  
 
6
Ricardo Rosado
Ricardo Rosado ('88)
ESP2:14:23
  
 SB
7
Ulises Martín
Ulises Martín ('93)
PER2:18:35
  
 
8
Daniel Muteti
Daniel Muteti ('94)
KEN2:18:47
  
 SB
9
Carl Avery
Carl Avery ('86)
GBR2:21:39
  
 
10
Tom Martyn
Tom Martyn ('89)
GBR2:22:58
  
 PB
11
Julius Taskinen
Julius Taskinen ('99)
FIN2:23:54
  
 PB
12
Jasper McDowell
Jasper McDowell ('97)
GBR2:25:31
  
 
13
Tom Straw
Tom Straw ('91)
GBR2:26:00
  
 PB
14
Antonio Jesus Aguilar Conejo
Antonio Jesus Aguilar Conejo ('79)
ESP2:28:00
  
 
15
Phil Martin
Phil Martin ('80)
GBR2:28:06
  
 SB
16
Christopher Bergsagel Wiggen
Christopher Bergsagel Wiggen ('01)
NOR2:29:00
  
 PB
17
Pierre-Yves Facomprez
Pierre-Yves Facomprez ('83)
FRA2:29:41
  
 SB
18
Nicholas Coyle
Nicholas Coyle 
GBR2:30:13
  
 
19
Maikel Stolwijk
Maikel Stolwijk ('83)
NED2:31:27
  
 
20
Jonas Lillejord
Jonas Lillejord ('98)
NOR2:31:55
  
 PB
21
Dennis Van Delft
Dennis Van Delft ('91)
NED2:32:04
  
 PB
22
Tristan Windley
Tristan Windley ('84)
GBR2:32:46
  
 SB
23
Sean Tarrant
Sean Tarrant 
GBR2:33:07
  
 PB
24
Sergei Nalkin
Sergei Nalkin 
RUS2:33:10
  
 PB
25
Antonio Daniel Moreno
Antonio Daniel Moreno ('85)
ESP2:33:24
  
 PB
26
Christian Varley
Christian Varley ('84)
GBR2:33:32
  
 PB
27
Espen Sæther
Espen Sæther 
NOR2:34:15
  
 PB
28
Dzmitry Dabravolski
Dzmitry Dabravolski ('89)
BLR2:34:30
  
 PB
29
Mario Rupérez
Mario Rupérez 
ESP2:35:17
  
 SB
30
Matt Smith
Matt Smith ('74)
GBR2:35:27
  
 SB
31
Ludwig Hultin
Ludwig Hultin ('97)
SWE2:35:48
  
 PB
32
Ciaran Mckenna
Ciaran Mckenna 
IRL2:36:01
  
 
33
Darren Souster
Darren Souster 
GBR2:36:07
  
 PB
34
Miguel Roldán
Miguel Roldán 
ESP2:36:14
  
 PB
35
Loke Östangård
Loke Östangård 
SWE2:37:14
  
 PB
38
John O'Brien
John O'Brien 
IRL2:38:01
  
 PB
40
Johan Pluim
Johan Pluim 
NED2:38:37
  
 
44
Jimmy Voxek
Jimmy Voxek ('76)
SWE2:39:07
  
 
52
Emil Gribbling
Emil Gribbling ('95)
SWE2:40:40
  
 PB
63Christoffer HolmChristoffer Holm ('01)DEN2:42:24
  
 PB
69
Janne Inkinen
Janne Inkinen ('81)
FIN2:43:39
  
 PB
98
Sebastian Pokorny
Sebastian Pokorny ('86)
SWE2:46:45
  
 SB
111
Nicolaas Aarns
Nicolaas Aarns 
NED2:47:51
  
 PB
112Peter Ring ChristiansenPeter Ring Christiansen ('86)DEN2:47:57
  
 SB
120
Frederik Verboon
Frederik Verboon 
NED2:48:42
  
 PB
128
Barrie Harrevelt
Barrie Harrevelt 
NED2:49:02
  
 PB
129
Auke Timmerman
Auke Timmerman 
NED2:49:07
  
 PB
136
Ruerd Nauta
Ruerd Nauta 
NED2:50:10
  
 PB
145
Frans Suurs
Frans Suurs 
NED2:50:42
  
 PB
154
Raymond Dohmen
Raymond Dohmen 
NED2:51:39
  
 PB
155
Jesper Pettersson
Jesper Pettersson ('96)
SWE2:51:42
  
 
166
Kari Kinnunen
Kari Kinnunen ('65)
FIN2:53:09
  
 PB
169
Emil Nilsson
Emil Nilsson ('92)
SWE2:53:35
  
 PB
188Andreas Kjer SteffensenAndreas Kjer Steffensen ('93)DEN2:54:31
  
 PB
198
Ruud Van Den Ekart
Ruud Van Den Ekart 
NED2:55:38
  
 PB
222Rasmus MovinRasmus Movin DEN2:56:46
  
 PB
229
Hans Spitsbaard
Hans Spitsbaard 
NED2:57:11
  
 PB
236
Mattias Hall
Mattias Hall 
SWE2:57:30
  
 PB
237
Lars Björklund
Lars Björklund ('84)
SWE2:57:30
  
 
250
Sami Pietilä
Sami Pietilä ('95)
FIN2:58:06
  
 
255
Ilkka Osanen
Ilkka Osanen 
FIN2:58:11
  
 PB
275
Henry De Ridder
Henry De Ridder 
NED2:58:33
  
 PB
297
Jonathan Kvist
Jonathan Kvist ('97)
SWE2:59:10
  
 PB
313
Mikko Vähäniitty
Mikko Vähäniitty ('80)
FIN3:00:15
  
 PB
316
Daan Groenendijk
Daan Groenendijk 
NED3:00:20
  
 PB
320
Mikael Kallhed
Mikael Kallhed ('93)
SWE3:00:31
  
 PB
352
Juha Souko
Juha Souko ('71)
FIN3:02:43
  
 SB
356
Max Örnberg
Max Örnberg ('87)
SWE3:02:58
  
 
363
Mikael Engström
Mikael Engström ('84)
SWE3:03:46
  
 PB
382
Peter Andreasson
Peter Andreasson ('80)
SWE3:04:53
  
 PB
436
Bo-Göran Nilensjö
Bo-Göran Nilensjö ('63)
SWE3:08:08
  
 SB
444Per HviidPer Hviid ('65)DEN3:08:27
  
 
494
Hendrik Olde
Hendrik Olde ('66)
EST3:11:12
  
 PB
530
Patrick Carlsson
Patrick Carlsson ('71)
SWE3:12:51
  
 
547
Björn Resare
Björn Resare ('69)
SWE3:13:13
  
 
553
Johan Larsson
Johan Larsson ('74)
SWE3:13:28
  
 PB
560
Johannes Müller
Johannes Müller ('97)
GER3:13:42
  
 PB
562
Jouko Behm
Jouko Behm ('67)
FIN3:13:46
  
 PB
588
Rex Grip
Rex Grip ('85)
SWE3:14:32
  
 PB
603Tobias TruelsenTobias Truelsen DEN3:15:20
  
 PB
620
Bujar Bega
Bujar Bega ('83)
SWE3:16:05
  
 
625Frederik JakobsenFrederik Jakobsen DEN3:16:14
  
 PB
630
Karl Lindstedt
Karl Lindstedt ('83)
SWE3:16:23
  
 PB
643
Mattias Rönngård
Mattias Rönngård ('67)
SWE3:16:55
  
 
647
Mikael Waldenborg
Mikael Waldenborg ('81)
SWE3:17:04
  
 
650
Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz
Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz ('69)
SWE3:17:14
  
 PB
654
Patrik Olsson
Patrik Olsson ('70)
SWE3:17:28
  
 PB
667
Antti Tuisku
Antti Tuisku ('84)
FIN3:17:49
  
 PB
676
Roland Ljungh
Roland Ljungh ('76)
SWE3:18:10
  
 SB
692
Paul Bredhe
Paul Bredhe ('63)
SWE3:19:28
  
 PB
742
Mathias Jonasson
Mathias Jonasson 
SWE3:21:05
  M60
 PB
757
Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 
MLT3:21:42
  
 PB
760
Henrik Johansson
Henrik Johansson ('65)
SWE3:21:48
  
 SB
775
Adam Johansson-Qvick
Adam Johansson-Qvick ('94)
SWE3:22:26
  
 PB
778
Kalle Ervasti
Kalle Ervasti 
FIN3:22:34
  
 PB
795
Erik Holmbom
Erik Holmbom 
SWE3:23:16
  
 PB
819
Oscar Folkesson
Oscar Folkesson ('91)
SWE3:24:08
  
 PB
821Mads Bach FuttrupMads Bach Futtrup DEN3:24:17
  
 PB
846
Olavi Kuja-Lipasti
Olavi Kuja-Lipasti ('57)
FIN3:25:14
  
 
851
Björn Kjellberg
Björn Kjellberg ('74)
SWE3:25:19
  
 
924
Lasse Bonsdorff
Lasse Bonsdorff ('82)
FIN3:27:56
  
 PB
938
Philip Lingebrant
Philip Lingebrant ('82)
SWE3:28:26
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Harriet Freeman
Harriet Freeman 
GBR1:13:46
  
 PB
2
Angelica Karlsen
Angelica Karlsen 
NOR1:16:28
  
 
3
Giulia Vettor
Giulia Vettor ('94)
ITA1:17:40
  
 
4
Martine Peeters
Martine Peeters ('95)
BEL1:22:11
  
 PB
5
Belén Infantes
Belén Infantes ('94)
ESP1:22:13
  
 SB
6
Kim Baglietto
Kim Baglietto ('92)
GIB1:22:14
  
 
7
Emily Renfrew
Emily Renfrew 
GBR1:22:17
  
 PB
8
Betriz Contreras
Betriz Contreras 
ESP1:22:31
  
 PB
9
Miranda Van Bussel
Miranda Van Bussel 
NED1:22:35
  
 PB
10Mette StageMette Stage ('95)DEN1:23:03
  
 
11
Jana Bijok
Jana Bijok ('89)
GER1:23:56
  
 PB
12
Mónica Díaz
Mónica Díaz 
ESP1:24:00
  
 PB
13
Caoimhe Nic Fhogartaigh
Caoimhe Nic Fhogartaigh 
IRL1:24:37
  
 
14
Ester Rodriguez
Ester Rodriguez ('85)
ESP1:25:04
  
 PB
15
Helen Ibbotson
Helen Ibbotson 
GBR1:25:31
  
 PB
16
Teresa Velasco
Teresa Velasco 
ESP1:26:19
  
 PB
17
Stephanie Ruland
Stephanie Ruland 
GER1:27:04
  
 
25
Eimear McCracken
Eimear McCracken 
IRL1:28:01
  
 PB
27
Ingrid Van Baal
Ingrid Van Baal 
NED1:28:16
  
 PB
28
Irene Eighan
Irene Eighan 
IRL1:28:25
  
 PB
29
Cathleen Meier
Cathleen Meier 
GER1:28:56
  
 
33
Linda O Sullivan
Linda O Sullivan 
IRL1:30:22
  
 SB
36Kirstine Skovgaard AndersenKirstine Skovgaard Andersen ('88)DEN1:32:03
  
 PB
43
Arina Thorén
Arina Thorén ('73)
SWE1:33:24
  
 PB
51Line Lotus MunkLine Lotus Munk ('95)DEN1:34:53
  
 SB
77
Evi Kosters
Evi Kosters 
NED1:38:40
  
 PB
84Signe ThomsenSigne Thomsen ('99)DEN1:39:40
  
 PB
91
Vivian Ruijters
Vivian Ruijters ('71)
NED1:40:40
  
 SB
93
Joanna Snell
Joanna Snell ('89)
SWE1:40:56
  
 PB
103Charlotte ThorsenCharlotte Thorsen DEN1:41:41
  
 PB
112Dorthe Marie ChristiansenDorthe Marie Christiansen DEN1:42:36
  
 PB
120
Paksan Bradost
Paksan Bradost ('90)
FIN1:43:31
  
 PB
128Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)DEN1:43:57
  
 
134
Viivi Ollila
Viivi Ollila ('93)
FIN1:44:07
  
 PB
135Tina KristensenTina Kristensen ('70)DEN1:44:09
  
 SB
180
Sini Laari
Sini Laari 
FIN1:47:05
  
 PB
182
Birgit Paal
Birgit Paal ('85)
EST1:47:15
  
 SB
188
Erika Sjöström
Erika Sjöström ('88)
SWE1:47:34
  
 PB
195
Tina Reimer
Tina Reimer ('69)
SWE1:48:01
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Pamela Rotich
Pamela Rotich ('84)
KEN2:33:52
  
 
2
Lilia Fisikovici
Lilia Fisikovici ('89)
MDA2:34:12
  
 SB
3
Hanna Lindholm
Hanna Lindholm ('79)
SWE2:34:50
  
 SB
4
Vanessa Carvalho
Vanessa Carvalho ('91)
POR2:38:34
  
 SB
5
Beatrice Cheburet
Beatrice Cheburet ('98)
KEN2:42:47
  
 
6
Anna Bjurman
Anna Bjurman ('88)
SWE2:47:07
  
 SB
7
Marit Haslie
Marit Haslie ('93)
NOR2:48:24
  
 PB
8
Reyes Astrain
Reyes Astrain 
ESP2:48:40
  
 PB
9
María Mercedes Pila
María Mercedes Pila ('79)
ESP2:50:43
  
 SB
10
Anne Jorunn Hodne
Anne Jorunn Hodne ('84)
NOR2:53:34
  
 SB
11
Katja Järvelä
Katja Järvelä ('72)
FIN2:55:17
  
 SB
12
Natalia Galisteo
Natalia Galisteo ('87)
ESP2:55:36
  
 PB
13
Jorgelina Bresser
Jorgelina Bresser 
ITA2:55:53
  
 PB
14
Cristina Santurino
Cristina Santurino 
ESP2:56:26
  
 SB
15
Dagmara Owczarek
Dagmara Owczarek ('79)
POL2:56:54
  
 PB
16
Jen Baird
Jen Baird 
GBR3:02:56
  
 PB
19
Katja Van Den Hurk
Katja Van Den Hurk 
NED3:05:47
  
 PB
43
Johanna Svalstedt
Johanna Svalstedt ('78)
SWE3:21:17
  
 
52
Tessa Mulder
Tessa Mulder 
NED3:24:48
  
 PB
59
Josefine Carlberg
Josefine Carlberg ('69)
SWE3:27:15
  
 PB
66
Minna Lahtinen
Minna Lahtinen ('67)
FIN3:28:53
  
 
68
Alessandra Burgers
Alessandra Burgers 
NED3:29:03
  
 PB
70Rikke KavsmanRikke Kavsman ('73)DEN3:29:27
  
 SB
75Katrine TrolleKatrine Trolle DEN3:29:52
  
 PB
80
Svenia Van Eijkelenburg
Svenia Van Eijkelenburg 
NED3:31:19
  
 PB
83
Mascha Favre
Mascha Favre 
NED3:32:29
  
 PB
87
Iris Van Weerdenburg
Iris Van Weerdenburg 
NED3:33:05
  
 PB
91
Katarina Södgren
Katarina Södgren ('81)
SWE3:33:56
  
 
92
Sjamke De Voogd
Sjamke De Voogd 
NED3:34:27
  
 SB
97
Elisabeth Anna Besselsen
Elisabeth Anna Besselsen 
NED3:37:20
  
 PB
100
Eline Odding
Eline Odding 
NED3:37:43
  
 PB
103
Karien Evers
Karien Evers 
NED3:38:31
  
 SB
104
Emma Nilsson
Emma Nilsson 
SWE3:38:32
  
 SB
115
Joke Van Der Star
Joke Van Der Star 
NED3:41:44
  
 PB
117
Hendrika Jannetje Siereveld
Hendrika Jannetje Siereveld 
NED3:41:49
  
 PB
134
Florence Van Der Linden
Florence Van Der Linden 
NED3:44:19
  
 PB
144
Anouk Koene
Anouk Koene 
NED3:46:17
  
 PB
155
Riitta Ristikangas
Riitta Ristikangas ('58)
FIN3:47:36
  
 
156
Hanneke Pouw
Hanneke Pouw 
NED3:47:42
  
 PB
159
Marente Barentsen
Marente Barentsen 
NED3:48:12
  
 PB
166
Esmâ Guigui
Esmâ Guigui 
NED3:50:10
  
 PB
175
Lova Kallhed
Lova Kallhed ('96)
SWE3:51:59
  
 PB
176
Marju Lepmets
Marju Lepmets ('77)
EST3:52:08
  
 PB
177
Stefanie Groenendijk
Stefanie Groenendijk 
NED3:52:09
  
 PB
179
Maud Van Der Heijden
Maud Van Der Heijden 
NED3:52:45
  
 PB
181
Anna Dijkstra
Anna Dijkstra 
NED3:53:12
  
 SB
190
Clarissa Slingerland
Clarissa Slingerland 
NED3:54:24
  
 PB
196
Miranda Kaslander-Stolze
Miranda Kaslander-Stolze 
NED3:55:21
  
 SB
202
Roelofke Jens
Roelofke Jens 
NED3:56:31
  
 PB
222
Cyrelle Tenhagen
Cyrelle Tenhagen 
NED3:58:25
  
 PB
241
Karin Holst
Karin Holst ('65)
SWE4:00:58
  
 
250
Birgit Skolimowski
Birgit Skolimowski ('77)
EST4:02:20
  
 SB
284Mette BrinckMette Brinck ('65)DEN4:05:34
  
 SB
289
Piret Reinik
Piret Reinik ('73)
EST4:06:23
  
 SB
336
Moona Smolander
Moona Smolander 
FIN4:14:03
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb