Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: Odense Ministævne 1 11.12.2023 Inde
Thorvald Ellegaard Arena

M 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jeppe Emil KristensenJeppe Emil Kristensen ('99)Odense Atletik 24.61
  
 SB
M 3000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 9:47.09
  
 SB
2Thore EriksenThore Eriksen ('73)Odense Atletik 10:30.86
  
 PB
3Noah Andreas DyrehaugeNoah Andreas Dyrehauge ('07)Odense Atletik 10:36.82
  
 PB
René Lehmann PedersenRené Lehmann Pedersen ('61)Odense Atletik DNF
  
 
K 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anna-Marie PetrákováAnna-Marie Petráková ('98)Odense Atletik / CZE27.24
  
 PB
D15 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Louis Vitus BorlundLouis Vitus Borlund ('08)Odense Atletik 25.04
  
 PB
Finale B
1Oliver VesteragerOliver Vesterager ('09)Odense Atletik 27.44
  
 PB
2Magnus Rask BakMagnus Rask Bak ('09)Odense Atletik 31.67
  
 PB
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Louis Vitus BorlundLouis Vitus Borlund ('08)Odense Atletik 9.86
  
 PB
 
  X9.73 PB9.86 PB     
2Oliver VesteragerOliver Vesterager ('09)Odense Atletik 7.25
  
 PB
 
  X7.09 PB7.25 PB     
3Magnus Rask BakMagnus Rask Bak ('09)Odense Atletik 4.78
  
 SB
 
3.95 SB4.78 SB4.78 =SB     
P15 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Andrea Feldballe LindekildeAndrea Feldballe Lindekilde ('09)Odense Atletik 28.07
  
 PB
2Silje Grønbæk HovgaardSilje Grønbæk Hovgaard ('08)Odense Atletik 29.10
  
 PB
3Amalie VestergaardAmalie Vestergaard ('09)Odense Atletik 29.77
  
 PB
Finale B
1Milla Bjerggaard DamstedMilla Bjerggaard Damsted ('08)Odense Atletik 32.84
  
 PB
Finale C
1Alberte KristensenAlberte Kristensen ('10)Odense Atletik 31.11
  
 PB
2Bergdis SvendsenBergdis Svendsen ('10)Odense Atletik 33.43
  
 PB
3Ditte BrunkærDitte Brunkær ('10)Odense Atletik 34.78
  
 PB
Finale D
1Sarah Pil OlesenSarah Pil Olesen ('10)Odense Atletik 34.70
  
 PB
2Katja Ravnkilde HolmKatja Ravnkilde Holm ('10)Odense Atletik 36.52
  
 PB
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Amalie VestergaardAmalie Vestergaard ('09)Odense Atletik 9.65
  
 PB
 
8.31 SB9.55 PB9.65 PB     
2Andrea Feldballe LindekildeAndrea Feldballe Lindekilde ('09)Odense Atletik 8.94
  
 SB
 
  X7.66 SB8.94 SB     
3Milla Bjerggaard DamstedMilla Bjerggaard Damsted ('08)Odense Atletik 7.85
  
 PB
 
7.85 PB7.197.39     
4Silje Grønbæk HovgaardSilje Grønbæk Hovgaard ('08)Odense Atletik 7.07
  
 PB
 
  X7.07 PB  X     
5Sarah Pil OlesenSarah Pil Olesen ('10)Odense Atletik 6.76
  
 PB
 
6.76 PB5.656.70     
6Ditte BrunkærDitte Brunkær ('10)Odense Atletik 5.97
  
 PB
 
5.97 PB4.975.00     
7Bergdis SvendsenBergdis Svendsen ('10)Odense Atletik 5.55
  
 PB
 
5.55 PB5.49  –     
8Katja Ravnkilde HolmKatja Ravnkilde Holm ('10)Odense Atletik 5.33
  
 PB
 
  X5.33 PB4.43     
9Alberte KristensenAlberte Kristensen ('10)Odense Atletik 4.23
  
 PB
 
3.12 PB4.23 PB  X     
D13 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Victor Mathiesen TørringVictor Mathiesen Tørring ('11)Odense Atletik 30.86
  
 PB
2Ditlev DuvanderDitlev Duvander ('12)Odense Atletik 32.47
  
 PB
3Casper RudbækCasper Rudbæk ('11)Odense Atletik 32.95
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Victor Mathiesen TørringVictor Mathiesen Tørring ('11)Odense Atletik 1.35
  
 PB
 
1.15
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXX
   
2Ditlev DuvanderDitlev Duvander ('12)Odense Atletik 1.25
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.20
 XO
1.25
XXO
1.30
XXX
       
3Casper RudbækCasper Rudbæk ('11)Odense Atletik 0.95
  
 PB
 
0.90
XXO
0.95
XXO
1.00
XXX
     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ditlev DuvanderDitlev Duvander ('12)Odense Atletik 6.95
  
 PB
 
6.08 PB6.11 PB6.95 PB     
2Casper RudbækCasper Rudbæk ('11)Odense Atletik 5.82
  
 PB
 
5.17 PB5.82 PB  X     
3Victor Mathiesen TørringVictor Mathiesen Tørring ('11)Odense Atletik 5.27
  
 PB
 
  X5.27 PB  X     
P13 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frederikke Hoffmark-NielsenFrederikke Hoffmark-Nielsen ('11)Odense Atletik 33.49
  
 PB
2Mille Eggert MortensenMille Eggert Mortensen ('11)Odense Atletik 34.41
  
 PB
3Mathilde Løbner EngbergMathilde Løbner Engberg ('11)Odense Atletik 35.18
  
 PB
4Nikoline BjerrumNikoline Bjerrum ('11)Odense Atletik 37.52
  
 PB
Finale B
1Kirstine SørensenKirstine Sørensen ('10)Odense Atletik 33.91
  
 PB
2Lærke FredgaardLærke Fredgaard ('11)Odense Atletik 35.91
  
 PB
3Terese RandbækTerese Randbæk ('11)Odense Atletik 36.45
  
 PB
4Anna DrudAnna Drud ('11)Odense Atletik 37.34
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frederikke Hoffmark-NielsenFrederikke Hoffmark-Nielsen ('11)Odense Atletik 1.25
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.20
 XO
1.25
 XO
2Maya Witt HochnowskaMaya Witt Hochnowska ('12)Odense Atletik 1.15
  
 
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXX
 
3Mathilde Løbner EngbergMathilde Løbner Engberg ('11)Odense Atletik 1.15
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
XXO
1.20
XXX
 
4Lærke FredgaardLærke Fredgaard ('11)Odense Atletik 1.10
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
XXO
1.00
  O
1.05
XXO
1.10
 XO
1.15
XXX
  
5Benedikte Therkilds MernildBenedikte Therkilds Mernild ('12)Odense Atletik 1.10
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
 XO
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
XXO
1.15
XXX
  
6Ellen Stenmand Aastrup BachEllen Stenmand Aastrup Bach ('12)Odense Atletik 1.05
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
XXX
   
7Nikoline BjerrumNikoline Bjerrum ('11)Odense Atletik 1.00
  
 =PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
XXO
1.05
XXX
    
8Mille Eggert MortensenMille Eggert Mortensen ('11)Odense Atletik 0.95
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
XXX
     
8Anna DrudAnna Drud ('11)Odense Atletik 0.95
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
XXX
     
10Terese RandbækTerese Randbæk ('11)Odense Atletik 0.90
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
XXX
      
11Kirstine SørensenKirstine Sørensen ('10)Odense Atletik 0.90
  
 PB
 
0.90
 XO
0.95
XXX
      
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathilde Løbner EngbergMathilde Løbner Engberg ('11)Odense Atletik 7.37
  
 PB
 
7.37 PB7.217.34     
2Frederikke Hoffmark-NielsenFrederikke Hoffmark-Nielsen ('11)Odense Atletik 7.03
  
 PB
 
  X7.03 PB6.43     
3Terese RandbækTerese Randbæk ('11)Odense Atletik 6.47
  
 PB
 
  X6.33 PB6.47 PB     
4Mille Eggert MortensenMille Eggert Mortensen ('11)Odense Atletik 6.39
  
 PB
 
6.06 PB5.806.39 PB     
5Nikoline BjerrumNikoline Bjerrum ('11)Odense Atletik 6.36
  
 PB
 
6.22 PB6.36 PB6.16     
6Kirstine SørensenKirstine Sørensen ('10)Odense Atletik 5.88
  
 PB
 
5.88 PB  X4.90     
7Benedikte Therkilds MernildBenedikte Therkilds Mernild ('12)Odense Atletik 5.71
  
 PB
 
5.71 PB5.265.02     
8Anna DrudAnna Drud ('11)Odense Atletik 5.57
  
 PB
 
4.97 PB5.57 PB5.31     
9Maya Witt HochnowskaMaya Witt Hochnowska ('12)Odense Atletik 5.16
  
 PB
 
5.16 PB4.954.97     
10Ellen Stenmand Aastrup BachEllen Stenmand Aastrup Bach ('12)Odense Atletik 5.15
  
 PB
 
4.93 PB  X5.15 PB     
11Lærke FredgaardLærke Fredgaard ('11)Odense Atletik 4.97
  
 PB
 
4.44 PB4.97 PB4.94     
D11 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Laurits Bertram Friis
Laurits Bertram Friis ('13)
Odense Atletik 35.54
  
 PB
2
August Bollmann Ipsen
August Bollmann Ipsen ('13)
Odense Atletik 35.84
  
 PB
D11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
August Bollmann Ipsen
August Bollmann Ipsen ('13)
Odense Atletik 0.95
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
XXX
     
2
Elias Schierff
Elias Schierff ('14)
Odense Atletik 0.95
  
 PB
 
0.90
 XO
0.95
  O
1.00
XXX
     
3
Carl Viggo Borlund
Carl Viggo Borlund ('14)
Odense Atletik 0.90
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
XXX
      
3
Adam Christoffer Damhave
Adam Christoffer Damhave ('14)
Odense Atletik 0.90
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
XXX
      
5
Laurits Bertram Friis
Laurits Bertram Friis ('13)
Odense Atletik 0.90
  
 =PB
 
0.90
 XO
0.95
XXX
      
Arthur Aristos Rexen Trifonov
Arthur Aristos Rexen Trifonov ('14)
Odense Atletik NH
  
 
 
0.90
XXX
       
Lau Seest Nielsen
Lau Seest Nielsen ('14)
Odense Atletik NH
  
 
 
0.90
XXX
       
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Elias Schierff
Elias Schierff ('14)
Odense Atletik 5.34
  
 PB
 
4.19 PB4.56 PB5.34 PB     
2
Carl Viggo Borlund
Carl Viggo Borlund ('14)
Odense Atletik 5.21
  
 SB
 
4.96 SB4.845.21 SB     
3
August Bollmann Ipsen
August Bollmann Ipsen ('13)
Odense Atletik 4.94
  
 PB
 
4.90 PB4.464.94 PB     
4
Laurits Bertram Friis
Laurits Bertram Friis ('13)
Odense Atletik 4.82
  
 SB
 
4.50 SB4.82 SB4.74     
5
Lau Seest Nielsen
Lau Seest Nielsen ('14)
Odense Atletik 3.75
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB3.653.19     
6
Adam Christoffer Damhave
Adam Christoffer Damhave ('14)
Odense Atletik 3.72
  
 PB
 
3.49 PB3.323.72 PB     
7
Noor Walsted
Noor Walsted ('13)
Odense Atletik 3.64
  
 PB
 
3.64 PB2.643.32     
8
Arthur Aristos Rexen Trifonov
Arthur Aristos Rexen Trifonov ('14)
Odense Atletik 3.35
  
 SB
 
2.84 SB2.96 SB3.35 SB     
P11 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Leah Pil Olesen
Leah Pil Olesen ('13)
Odense Atletik 1:01.08
  
 PB
Finale B
1Maya Witt HochnowskaMaya Witt Hochnowska ('12)Odense Atletik 30.74
  
 PB
2Benedikte Therkilds MernildBenedikte Therkilds Mernild ('12)Odense Atletik 33.55
  
 PB
3Ellen Stenmand Aastrup BachEllen Stenmand Aastrup Bach ('12)Odense Atletik 34.97
  
 PB
P11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Sophia Saway
Sophia Saway ('14)
Odense Atletik 0.90
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
XXX
      
2
Freja Loa Karakaplan
Freja Loa Karakaplan ('14)
Odense Atletik 0.90
  
 PB
 
0.90
XXO
0.95
XXX
      
Melek Sezer Yilmas
Melek Sezer Yilmas ('14)
Odense Atletik NH
  
 
Signe Seest Nielsen
Signe Seest Nielsen ('14)
Odense Atletik NH
  
 
Mara Lisberg
Mara Lisberg ('13)
Odense Atletik NH
  
 
Leah Pil Olesen
Leah Pil Olesen ('13)
Odense Atletik NH
  
 
Mauda Hedemark
Mauda Hedemark ('14)
Odense Atletik NH
  
 
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Sophia Saway
Sophia Saway ('14)
Odense Atletik 4.27
  
 PB
 
4.27 PB4.053.84     
2
Mauda Hedemark
Mauda Hedemark ('14)
Odense Atletik 3.22
  
 PB
 
3.15 PB3.22 PB2.92     
3
Freja Loa Karakaplan
Freja Loa Karakaplan ('14)
Odense Atletik 3.17
  
 SB
 
3.14 SB2.413.17 SB     
4
Leah Pil Olesen
Leah Pil Olesen ('13)
Odense Atletik 2.90
  
 PB
 
2.90 PB2.652.74     
5
Melek Sezer Yilmas
Melek Sezer Yilmas ('14)
Odense Atletik 2.82
  
 PB
 
2.71 PB2.302.82 PB     
6
Mara Lisberg
Mara Lisberg ('13)
Odense Atletik 2.69
  
 PB
 
2.12 PB2.69 PB2.39     
7
Signe Seest Nielsen
Signe Seest Nielsen ('14)
Odense Atletik 2.50
  
 PB
 
2.24 PB2.50 PB1.91     
D9 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Carl Viggo Borlund
Carl Viggo Borlund ('14)
Odense Atletik 39.74
  
 PB
2
Milan Rajanayagam
Milan Rajanayagam ('14)
Odense Atletik 45.15
  
 PB
3
Arthur Aristos Rexen Trifonov
Arthur Aristos Rexen Trifonov ('14)
Odense Atletik 46.50
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Elias Schierff
Elias Schierff ('14)
Odense Atletik 36.12
  
 PB
2
Lau Seest Nielsen
Lau Seest Nielsen ('14)
Odense Atletik 41.88
  
 PB
3
Adam Christoffer Damhave
Adam Christoffer Damhave ('14)
Odense Atletik 45.63
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Milan Rajanayagam
Milan Rajanayagam ('14)
Odense Atletik 2.61
  
 PB
 
2.36 PB2.61 PB2.32     
P9 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Freja Loa Karakaplan
Freja Loa Karakaplan ('14)
Odense Atletik 38.36
  
 PB
2
Signe Seest Nielsen
Signe Seest Nielsen ('14)
Odense Atletik 42.62
  
 PB
3
Sophia Saway
Sophia Saway ('14)
Odense Atletik 42.80
  
 PB
4
Laura Oxenvad
Laura Oxenvad ('15)
Odense Atletik 44.12
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Mauda Hedemark
Mauda Hedemark ('14)
Odense Atletik 41.21
  
 PB
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Laura Oxenvad
Laura Oxenvad ('15)
Odense Atletik 2.46
  
 PB
 
2.32 PB2.46 PB2.38     
D7 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Theodor Leonidas Rexen Trifonov
Theodor Leonidas Rexen Trifonov ('17)
Odense Atletik 51.34
  
 PB
2
Nikolaj Windel Christensen
Nikolaj Windel Christensen ('17)
Odense Atletik 51.72
  
 PB
3
Valdemar Dias Rexen Trifonov
Valdemar Dias Rexen Trifonov ('17)
Odense Atletik 1:04.70
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Johannes Fredgaard
Johannes Fredgaard ('16)
Odense Atletik 41.17
  
 PB
2
Nick Liaghat
Nick Liaghat ('16)
Odense Atletik 46.11
  
 PB
3
Sejer Banke
Sejer Banke ('17)
Odense Atletik 1:03.63
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Hugo Jensen
Hugo Jensen ('16)
Odense Atletik 37.85
  
 PB
2
Viggo Bækholm
Viggo Bækholm ('16)
Odense Atletik 39.36
  
 PB
3
Ibrahim Kovacevic
Ibrahim Kovacevic ('17)
Odense Atletik 41.82
  
 PB
Oskar Dokkedal
Oskar Dokkedal ('16)
Odense Atletik DNF
  
 
D7 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Hugo Jensen
Hugo Jensen ('16)
Odense Atletik 3.42
  
 PB
 
3.40 PB3.42 PB3.38     
2
Oskar Dokkedal
Oskar Dokkedal ('16)
Odense Atletik 3.06
  
 PB
 
3.06 PB3.052.75     
3
Viggo Bækholm
Viggo Bækholm ('16)
Odense Atletik 3.00
  
 PB
 
3.00 PB2.842.70     
4
Ibrahim Kovacevic
Ibrahim Kovacevic ('17)
Odense Atletik 2.72
  
 PB
 
2.72 PB2.642.56     
5
Johannes Fredgaard
Johannes Fredgaard ('16)
Odense Atletik 2.51
  
 PB
 
2.51 PB2.092.36     
6
Nick Liaghat
Nick Liaghat ('16)
Odense Atletik 2.38
  
 PB
 
2.30 PB2.38 PB2.38 =PB     
7
Nikolaj Windel Christensen
Nikolaj Windel Christensen ('17)
Odense Atletik 2.29
  
 PB
 
2.24 PB2.212.29 PB     
8
Theodor Leonidas Rexen Trifonov
Theodor Leonidas Rexen Trifonov ('17)
Odense Atletik 2.00
  
 PB
 
1.85 PB1.92 PB2.00 PB     
9
Sejer Banke
Sejer Banke ('17)
Odense Atletik 1.86
  
 PB
 
1.82 PB1.731.86 PB     
10
Valdemar Dias Rexen Trifonov
Valdemar Dias Rexen Trifonov ('17)
Odense Atletik 1.66
  
 PB
 
1.66 PB1.541.36     
P7 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Kayla Thomassen
Kayla Thomassen ('16)
Odense Atletik 42.55
  
 PB
2
Elna Lundby
Elna Lundby ('16)
Odense Atletik 43.90
  
 PB
3
Andrea Sølund Wahlgren
Andrea Sølund Wahlgren ('16)
Odense Atletik 44.16
  
 PB
4
Nanna Bjerrum
Nanna Bjerrum ('17)
Odense Atletik 48.18
  
 PB
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Kayla Thomassen
Kayla Thomassen ('16)
Odense Atletik 2.75
  
 PB
 
1.64 PB2.75 PB2.64     
2
Andrea Sølund Wahlgren
Andrea Sølund Wahlgren ('16)
Odense Atletik 2.60
  
 PB
 
2.11 PB2.60 PB2.53     
3
Nanna Bjerrum
Nanna Bjerrum ('17)
Odense Atletik 2.50
  
 PB
 
2.39 PB2.43 PB2.50 PB     
4
Elna Lundby
Elna Lundby ('16)
Odense Atletik 2.38
  
 PB
 
2.19 PB2.25 PB2.38 PB     

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb