Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Rønne: Viking 1000m Juleløb 13.12.2023
Rønne Stadion Nord

M 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN2:44.3h
  
 PB
2Rasmus HansenRasmus Hansen ('03)Viking Atletik2:47.2h
  
 PB
3Peter Harbo JakobsenPeter Harbo Jakobsen ('79)Viking Atletik2:57.0h
  
 SB
4Lasse Kuhre HansenLasse Kuhre Hansen ('96)Viking Atletik3:14.3h
  
 PB
5Nikolaj MortensenNikolaj Mortensen ('95)Nyvest Atletik3:19.0h
  
 PB
6Mads EllebyMads Elleby ('89)Viking Atletik3:19.8h
  
 PB
7Freja Boss RasmussenFreja Boss Rasmussen ('05)Viking Atletik3:45.1h
  
  K
8Thure Tornbo BaastrupThure Tornbo Baastrup ('80)Viking Atletik4:00.7h
  
 PB
9Magnus Brogaard EgedeMagnus Brogaard Egede ('10)Viking Atletik5:12.5h
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb