Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: BMW Havneløb 5K/10K 17.8.2023

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)Sparta / GBR15:17
  
 
2Frederik Tronier KapperFrederik Tronier Kapper ('95)Sparta15:28
  
 
3Bjarke Norre RasmussenBjarke Norre Rasmussen ('03)Team DistanceRunning.dk15:40
  
 
4Jeppe SideniusJeppe Sidenius ('92)Sparta15:48
  
 
5Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta16:10
  
 
6Nassim BaiouNassim Baiou ('82)adidas Runners Cph / GBR16:11
  
 
7Casper van der LuijtCasper van der Luijt ('98)Sparta / NED16:23
  
 SB
8Emil Lind-HolmEmil Lind-Holm ('92)Sparta16:34
  
 
9Frederik Fürstenberg BöllFrederik Fürstenberg Böll ('93)Sparta16:58
  
 
10Robin FribergRobin Friberg ('88)17:25
  
 
11Jens BrinkJens Brink ('95)Sparta17:27
  
 
12Thomas Rötzler SchmidtThomas Rötzler Schmidt ('79)THS17:27
  
 
13Hung HuynhHung Huynh ('93)17:29
  
 
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC30:48
  
 
2
Xavi Tomasa
Xavi Tomasa ('86)
/ ESP30:56
  
 
3Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC31:09
  
 
4Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94)NBRO31:18
  
 
5Henrik HolmHenrik Holm ('93)Sparta31:30
  
 
6Christopher MeulengrachtChristopher Meulengracht ('93)NBRO32:20
  
 
7Erik WiedemannErik Wiedemann ('01)NBRO / GER32:30
  
 
8Johan PlatzJohan Platz ('94)Sparta32:37
  
 
9Johann Ioannou-NikolaidesJohann Ioannou-Nikolaides Sparta / GER32:42
  
 
10Mathias GugliottaMathias Gugliotta ('94)Sparta33:11
  
 
11Jonas HanssonJonas Hansson ('98)NBRO33:14
  
 
12Oliver ErdmannOliver Erdmann NBRO33:21
  
 
13Lucas KristensenLucas Kristensen ('99)33:34
  
 
14Thomas Ho PedersenThomas Ho Pedersen ('87)NBRO33:43
  
 
15
Emil Roos
Emil Roos ('90)
/ SWE33:44
  
 
16Frederik MogensenFrederik Mogensen ('98)Amager AC33:46
  
 
17Mathias NørholmMathias Nørholm ('98)NBRO34:01
  
 
18Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta34:21
  
 
19Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC34:26
  
 
20David RørdamDavid Rørdam ('87)NBRO34:44
  
 
21Michael Boye AndersenMichael Boye Andersen ('85)Team DistanceRunning.dk34:46
  
 
22Nicolai MadsenNicolai Madsen ('93)Sparta34:47
  
 
23Bastien Alain Philippe FlaudBastien Alain Philippe Flaud ('96)NBRO34:51
  
 
24Dominic CucicDominic Cucic ('91)NBRO / GER34:52
  
 
25Antonio RocaAntonio Roca ('96)NBRO / ESP34:54
  
 
26Karl Frederik Gleichman AndersenKarl Frederik Gleichman Andersen ('01)35:01
  
 
27Stefan GudmundssonStefan Gudmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik35:04
  
 
28Ivan Luca CordaIvan Luca Corda ('75)35:07
  
 
29Jacob FalkencroneJacob Falkencrone ('89)HRC35:09
  
 
30Casper Højsgaard JensenCasper Højsgaard Jensen ('85)35:35
  
 
31Mario ZoricaMario Zorica ('98)NBRO35:41
  
 
32Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)Snik Atletik35:44
  
 
33Gjermund Blauenfeldt NæssGjermund Blauenfeldt Næss ('96)NBRO / NOR35:45
  
 
34Anders Enevold DahlAnders Enevold Dahl ('97)Sparta35:55
  
 
35Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta35:56
  
 
36Sebastian KaiserSebastian Kaiser ('95)adidas Runners Cph / AUT36:01
  
 
37Mikkel Andreas Birkedal ThomsenMikkel Andreas Birkedal Thomsen ('87)36:04
  
 
38Frank RobbenFrank Robben ('92)Sparta36:04
  
 
39Mads JeppesenMads Jeppesen ('92)AGF Atletik36:08
  
 
40Sebastian HøjteSebastian Højte ('96)Sparta36:19
  
 
41Nicholas Paul Bruhn HansenNicholas Paul Bruhn Hansen ('90)36:21
  
 
42Aleksander HolmAleksander Holm ('95)36:22
  
 
43Karl BindslevKarl Bindslev ('94)NBRO36:27
  
 
44Kasper NyvoldKasper Nyvold ('88)37:02
  
 
45Jonas Høgh KjærJonas Høgh Kjær ('93)VO2RC36:31
  
 
46Marc IversenMarc Iversen ('92)NBRO36:33
  
 
47Nikolaj BakNikolaj Bak ('92)NBRO36:36
  
 
48
Fernando Andre Araujo Simoes
Fernando Andre Araujo Simoes ('90)
/ POR36:41
  
 
49Lars FrederiksenLars Frederiksen ('81)Nordtrim36:41
  
 
51Jeppe FarsøhtJeppe Farsøht ('78)Herning LK36:46
  
 
52Jacob Victor HansenJacob Victor Hansen ('93)Sparta36:52
  
 
53Henrik VincentsenHenrik Vincentsen ('74)Sparta36:52
  
 
54Morten HeinerMorten Heiner ('75)Sparta36:55
  
 
55Magnus Duus HedengranMagnus Duus Hedengran ('91)36:56
  
 
56Christian-Emil ThorupChristian-Emil Thorup ('89)adidas Runners Cph36:58
  
 
57Stefan StampStefan Stamp ('96)37:00
  
 
58Rasmus NæblerødRasmus Næblerød ('86)37:05
  
 
59August RenaultAugust Renault ('96)Team DistanceRunning.dk37:13
  
 
60Benjamin LegarthBenjamin Legarth ('90)37:24
  
 
61Mads Strack HansenMads Strack Hansen ('98)Frederiksberg IF37:18
  
 
62Ulrik Agger Gram MeinerUlrik Agger Gram Meiner ('74)37:18
  
 
63Hans BlondHans Blond ('90)Sparta37:22
  
 
64Markus RomMarkus Rom 37:23
  
 
65Christian BeckChristian Beck ('93)37:25
  
 
66Jonatan Sandager HansenJonatan Sandager Hansen ('89)Sparta37:31
  
 
67Michael BanningMichael Banning ('88)NBRO37:27
  
 
68Andreas FurboAndreas Furbo ('94)NBRO37:29
  
 
70Marc FiskerMarc Fisker ('93)37:41
  
 
71Jonas DyhrJonas Dyhr ('91)37:42
  
 
72Gustav SchrøderGustav Schrøder ('96)37:45
  
 
73Sigurd Schønemann ThingstrupSigurd Schønemann Thingstrup ('99)37:40
  
 
74Rune Lund ChristensenRune Lund Christensen ('82)37:55
  
 
75Christian Koefoed SchovChristian Koefoed Schov ('96)Viking Atletik37:47
  
 
77Morten MariendalMorten Mariendal ('74)HRC37:53
  
 
78Anders StriboltAnders Stribolt ('75)NBRO37:47
  
 
79Silas KristensenSilas Kristensen ('95)Sparta37:53
  
 
80Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta37:57
  
 
82Jacob BeckJacob Beck ('98)37:56
  
 
84Tobias TruelsenTobias Truelsen 37:59
  
 
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)AGF Atletik16:17
  
 
2Carolien MillenaarCarolien Millenaar ('97)Herning LK16:50
  
 
3Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt Sparta17:43
  
 
4Matilde Willer-JørgensenMatilde Willer-Jørgensen Sparta18:22
  
 
5Amalie HallagerAmalie Hallager ('97)Sparta19:13
  
 
6Julie HyldJulie Hyld ('91)19:20
  
 
7Victoria RosbergVictoria Rosberg ('94)NBRO19:35
  
 
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Stine Højvang SchønningStine Højvang Schønning ('92)NBRO35:39
  
 
2Marlene Grønnegaard ThemMarlene Grønnegaard Them ('86)Sparta35:53
  
 
3Kristina SandagerKristina Sandager ('91)Sparta37:00
  
 
4Regitze HalkierRegitze Halkier ('94)adidas Runners Cph37:40
  
 
5Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta37:57
  
 
6
Annelie Blomquist
Annelie Blomquist ('92)
/ SWE38:03
  
 
7Mette StageMette Stage ('95)Sparta38:15
  
 
8Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)Sparta39:19
  
 
9Pil ZeebergPil Zeeberg ('90)40:01
  
 
10Bolette Birk RichBolette Birk Rich ('95)NBRO40:18
  
 
11Mie Brandt LassenMie Brandt Lassen ('98)Sparta40:24
  
 
12
Ellinor Andreasson
Ellinor Andreasson ('92)
/ SWE40:49
  
 
20Rikke HeinesenRikke Heinesen ('81)IK Hellas42:38
  
 

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten