Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Spartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb 11.11.2023

M 1 mile landevej    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus JægerRasmus Jæger ('04)IK Hellas4.39
  
 PB
2Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90)Sparta / USA5.13
  
 PB
3Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta5.13
  
 PB
4Andreas MoorsAndreas Moors ('08)Sparta5.26
  
 PB
5Conrad RohdeConrad Rohde ('09)Sparta6.01
  
 PB
6Tobias Abildgaard KofoedTobias Abildgaard Kofoed ('11)Sparta6.12
  
 PB
7Kaj Herman Stougaard-NexøKaj Herman Stougaard-Nexø ('12)Sparta6.29
  
 PB
8
Ludvig Thøgersen
Ludvig Thøgersen ('13)
Sparta6.44
  
 PB
9Daniel Bak-Jensen RuizDaniel Bak-Jensen Ruiz ('11)Sparta6.52
  
 PB
10Lucas Maximillian ViuffLucas Maximillian Viuff ('11)Sparta6.53
  
 PB
11Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta6.53
  
 PB
M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Henrik HolmHenrik Holm ('93)Sparta15:28
  
 PB
2Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)Blovstrød Løverne15:38
  
 
3Carl RiisgaardCarl Riisgaard ('93)adidas Runners Cph15:57
  
 PB
4Axel VeillonAxel Veillon ('93)Sparta / BEL16:04
  
 PB
5William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta16:12
  
 PB
6Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC16:17
  
 
7Gustav CorduaGustav Cordua ('01)16:21
  
 PB
8Frederik MathiesenFrederik Mathiesen ('05)16:28
  
 PB
9Casper van der LuijtCasper van der Luijt ('98)Sparta / NED16:34
  
 
10Magnus Abildgaard KofoedMagnus Abildgaard Kofoed ('09)Sparta16:38
  
 PB
11Mads EskarMads Eskar ('96)Sparta16:41
  
 
12Theodor GilhøjTheodor Gilhøj BAC16:45
  
 PB
13
Alexis Bilak
Alexis Bilak ('88)
/ FRA17:03
  
 PB
14August LaustsenAugust Laustsen ('95)Sparta17:08
  
 PB
15Kasper PedersenKasper Pedersen ('97)17:07
  
 PB
16Robin FribergRobin Friberg ('88)17:08
  
 PB
17Hallgrimur ThorsteinssonHallgrimur Thorsteinsson ('98)NBRO / ISL17:14
  
 PB
18William ElmerWilliam Elmer ('02)Sparta17:17
  
 PB
19Martin RoedMartin Roed ('71)17:45
  
 PB
20Jens BrinkJens Brink ('95)Sparta17:22
  
 PB
21Nicklas HydeNicklas Hyde ('86)Sparta17:40
  
 SB
22Rasmus HjalgrimRasmus Hjalgrim ('96)NBRO17:42
  
 
103
Anders Eckerström
Anders Eckerström ('75)
/ SWE20:50
  
 PB
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)Sparta / GBR32:25
  
 
2Peter Hærvig RønningPeter Hærvig Rønning ('91)BAC32:34
  
 
3Emil ChristophersenEmil Christophersen ('94)Hareskovens Tri32:42
  
 PB
4Mathias GugliottaMathias Gugliotta ('94)Sparta32:57
  
 PB
5Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)Sparta33:00
  
 
6Christian RønsholtChristian Rønsholt ('96)Sparta33:05
  
 SB
7Hussein Ali AboudHussein Ali Aboud ('98)33:16
  
 PB
8Cenk Daniel PolatCenk Daniel Polat ('80)HRC33:50
  
 PB
9Kim Jessing PedersenKim Jessing Pedersen ('96)Sparta33:55
  
 PB
10Oscar KurubacakOscar Kurubacak ('99)Sparta34:00
  
 PB
11Kasper RebenstorfKasper Rebenstorf ('91)Hareskovens Tri34:11
  
 PB
12Alexander PrienAlexander Prien ('94)Hinnerup Løberne34:22
  
 
13Emil Jønsson KristiansenEmil Jønsson Kristiansen ('96)Sparta34:29
  
 PB
14Nassim BaiouNassim Baiou ('82)adidas Runners Cph / GBR34:28
  
 PB
15Sebastian KaiserSebastian Kaiser ('95)adidas Runners Cph / AUT35:01
  
 PB
16Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta35:10
  
 
17Mathias Lindholm RasmussenMathias Lindholm Rasmussen ('02)NBRO35:10
  
 PB
18Sigurd Schønemann ThingstrupSigurd Schønemann Thingstrup ('99)35:24
  
 PB
19Niklas Skovgaard MadsenNiklas Skovgaard Madsen ('98)adidas Runners Cph35:25
  
 SB
20Martin HyldgaardMartin Hyldgaard ('85)HRC35:38
  
 
21Jacob DahlJacob Dahl ('88)Sparta35:58
  
 
22Malthe Wolffbrandt KureMalthe Wolffbrandt Kure ('96)NBRO36:05
  
 PB
23Nicklas Smidt-NielsenNicklas Smidt-Nielsen ('77)36:05
  
 PB
24Mads HeiselMads Heisel ('99)NBRO36:11
  
 SB
25Alexander LissaldeAlexander Lissalde ('94)NBRO36:20
  
 PB
26Simon NievesSimon Nieves ('97)36:23
  
 PB
27Gustav HeroldGustav Herold ('05)Sparta36:23
  
 PB
28Thomas LundThomas Lund ('93)NBRO / GBR36:25
  
 
29Bastien Alain Philippe FlaudBastien Alain Philippe Flaud ('96)NBRO36:26
  
 
30Simon Lund LarsenSimon Lund Larsen ('97)Sparta36:30
  
 PB
31Marc FiskerMarc Fisker ('93)36:31
  
 PB
32Sebastian EgrlundSebastian Egrlund ('96)36:39
  
 PB
33Karl BindslevKarl Bindslev ('94)NBRO36:33
  
 
34Frederik AndersenFrederik Andersen ('89)Roar Atletik36:45
  
 PB
35Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta36:49
  
 
36Bertalan KovácsBertalan Kovács ('95)NBRO / HUN36:46
  
 PB
37Simon Spittau SallingSimon Spittau Salling 36:53
  
 PB
38Frederik Fürstenberg BöllFrederik Fürstenberg Böll ('93)Sparta36:46
  
 PB
39Andreas OlsenAndreas Olsen 36:57
  
 PB
40Mads SchønbergMads Schønberg ('94)NBRO36:53
  
 SB
41
Sebastian Thuns
Sebastian Thuns ('87)
/ SWE37:14
  
 PB
42Emil Charlie HansenEmil Charlie Hansen ('92)37:20
  
 PB
43Jacob PetersenJacob Petersen ('98)Holbæk LMK37:28
  
 PB
45Johannes FlintholmJohannes Flintholm ('88)Sparta37:55
  
 PB
46Benjamin LegarthBenjamin Legarth ('90)37:55
  
 
47Per Egon RasmussenPer Egon Rasmussen ('67)Sparta37:56
  
 SB
246
Bengt Pedersen
Bengt Pedersen ('61)
/ SWE48:48
  
 SB
285
Anton Bryntesson
Anton Bryntesson ('98)
/ SWE50:48
  
 PB
381
Peter Sonerell
Peter Sonerell ('71)
/ SWE56:04
  
 PB
K 1 mile landevej    

Finale A

Finale
1Ellen MehlsenEllen Mehlsen ('08)6.02
  
 PB
2Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta6.13
  
 PB
3Ellen VincentsenEllen Vincentsen ('11)Sparta6.54
  
 PB
4Ilsa RoomeIlsa Roome ('10)Sparta / NOR6.54
  
 PB
5Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta6.57
  
 PB
6Julia Hedegaard HallsdottirJulia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)Sparta6.58
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1May JensenMay Jensen ('94)Sparta18:11
  
 
2Helene F. SørensenHelene F. Sørensen ('95)Sparta18:23
  
 PB
3Matilde Willer-JørgensenMatilde Willer-Jørgensen Sparta18:38
  
 SB
4Karoline Sidelmann BrinchKaroline Sidelmann Brinch ('76)19:11
  
 SB
5Karina Berner-MagnussonKarina Berner-Magnusson ('74)Sparta19:11
  
 SB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sylvia Kiberenge
Sylvia Kiberenge ('90)
/ KEN33:53
  
 
2Annie SaugstrupAnnie Saugstrup ('96)Sparta35:42
  
 
3Lisa Joo AklestadLisa Joo Aklestad ('99)Sparta / NOR36:04
  
 PB
4Laura Amira KassemLaura Amira Kassem ('97)adidas Runners Cph36:22
  
 PB
5Anna HolmAnna Holm ('87)36:41
  
 PB
6Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt Sparta36:46
  
 SB
7Marlene Grønnegaard ThemMarlene Grønnegaard Them ('86)Sparta38:41
  
 
8Charlotte KjærulffCharlotte Kjærulff ('94)38:46
  
 PB
9Maria Rolighed ThymeMaria Rolighed Thyme ('96)Sparta39:01
  
 PB
10Ellen Nørding ChristensenEllen Nørding Christensen ('03)Frederiksberg IF40:41
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb