Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: Outdoor 1 Skive 16.12.2023
SparNord Arena

M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM45.67
  
 
 
45.6745.4044.81  X45.6544.92  
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM17.16
  
 
 
16.2017.0816.8117.1616.7316.23  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM14.32
  
 
 
  X14.2614.1614.3213.75  X  
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM16.99
  
 
 
16.99  X16.95  X16.90  X  
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM38.36
  
 
 
35.0038.36  X  X  X  X  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM61.26
  
 
 
  X60.71  X  X61.26  X  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM22.11
  
 
 
22.1121.5820.81  –  –  –  
K Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 11.59
  
 
 
11.3910.5111.5911.1610.62  –  
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM14.11
  
 
 
12.6212.6613.6414.1113.9813.83  
2Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro13.12
  
 
 
12.14  X12.6312.0812.7913.12  
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 30.69
  
 
 
29.1930.69  X  X    
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM47.14
  
 
 
  X47.1435.47  X  X  X  
2Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro44.89
  
 
 
  X44.89  X  X  X43.95  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Henry Collins
Henry Collins ('04)
/ GBR27.15
  
 PB
 
27.15 SB21.58  X  X25.5625.16  
D19 Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Henry Collins
Henry Collins ('04)
/ GBR13.73
  
 PB
 
11.90 SB13.00 SB  X13.73 SB13.2613.63  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Henry Collins
Henry Collins ('04)
/ GBR35.63
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X  X  X35.63 SB  
P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM19.79
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X19.20 SB19.50 SB19.79 SB  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM51.60
  
 
 
50.7151.6050.98  X  X  X  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06)Skive AM44.05
  
 
 
36.30  X37.6142.8444.0538.64  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM28.24
  
 
 
  X  X23.07  X27.5428.24  
2Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF20.93
  
 
 
20.93  X17.57  –  –  –  
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM16.20
  
 PB
 
15.1015.83 SB  X  X15.6616.20 SB  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM49.25
  
 
 
49.2547.10  X48.7449.24  X  
D15 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Victor Hede KornvigVictor Hede Kornvig ('08)SAK777.46
  
 PB
 
7.127.175.726.616.947.46 SB  
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Victor Hede KornvigVictor Hede Kornvig ('08)SAK7723.09
  
 PB
 
  X23.09 SB17.59  X    
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM16.92
  
 
 
15.29  X16.8115.3916.92  –  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM50.27
  
 
 
49.35  X  X47.41  X50.27  
2Sidsel Krogh KristensenSidsel Krogh Kristensen ('09)Viborg AM36.67
  
 
 
34.6936.67  –  –  –  –  
D13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin Birk NielsenBenjamin Birk Nielsen ('10)Aalborg AM18.16
  
 
 
18.1617.58  X15.89  X  X  
D13 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin Birk NielsenBenjamin Birk Nielsen ('10)Aalborg AM20.73
  
 PB
 
20.57 SB  X19.6520.73 SB    
2Carl August Bisgaard KlemmensenCarl August Bisgaard Klemmensen ('10)Aalborg AM12.24
  
 
 
12.2411.60  –  –    
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid Østergaard StillingAstrid Østergaard Stilling ('10)Stoholm Atletik21.58
  
 
 
16.4617.6519.4721.58  X  X  
2Isabella Emilie KannegaardIsabella Emilie Kannegaard ('11)Skanderborg Atletik15.27
  
 
 
11.1311.5311.7011.5911.1715.27  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid Østergaard StillingAstrid Østergaard Stilling ('10)Stoholm Atletik33.41
  
 PB
 
33.41 SB  X30.7832.86    
2Isabella Emilie KannegaardIsabella Emilie Kannegaard ('11)Skanderborg Atletik25.26
  
 
 
  X25.2624.34     

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb