M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akilles Teglbjaerg Akilles Teglbjaerg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 7.13 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Nino Kusljic Nino Kusljic ('08) | 08 | SWE | 7.29 | |||||||||||
3 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.30 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Sardar-Elfgaard Rasmus Sardar-Elfgaard ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.34 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Gabriel Darin Gabriel Darin ('05) | 05 | SWE | 7.35 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99) | 99 | DEN | 7.38 | |||||||||||
7 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.42 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 7.26 | |||||||||||
2 | Hugo Kjellander Hugo Kjellander ('08) | 08 | SWE | 7.38 | |||||||||||
3 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 7.53 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 7.56 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.61 | |||||||||||
6 | William Åsman William Åsman ('05) | 05 | SWE | 7.64 | PB | ||||||||||
M 60 m extra Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99) | 99 | DEN | 7.21 | |||||||||||
2 | Nino Kusljic Nino Kusljic ('08) | 08 | SWE | 7.28 | |||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Sardar-Elfgaard Rasmus Sardar-Elfgaard ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.40 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Kjellander Hugo Kjellander ('08) | 08 | SWE | 7.42 | |||||||||||
2 | William Åsman William Åsman ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.22 | |||||||||||
M 200 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale A | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda ('07) | 07 | SWE | 21.74 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Nino Kusljic Nino Kusljic ('08) | 08 | SWE | 22.14 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Akilles Teglbjaerg Akilles Teglbjaerg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 22.85 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson | 00 | SWE | 22.88 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Danilo Potaliko Danilo Potaliko ('07) | 07 | UKR | 23.07 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Hugo Kjellander Hugo Kjellander ('08) | 08 | SWE | 23.18 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Eric Segnon Eric Segnon ('06) | 06 | SWE | 23.30 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Kevin Nordin Kevin Nordin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 24.10 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Theo Lydén Theo Lydén ('08) | 08 | SWE | 24.85 | |||||||||||
M 400 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale A | |||||||||||||||
1 | William Trulsson William Trulsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 47.04 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||
2 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée ('98) | 98 | SWE | 47.84 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Gustav Gahne Gustav Gahne ('01) | 01 | SWE | 48.39 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Morgan Lindstedt Morgan Lindstedt ('05) | 05 | SWE | 53.45 | |||||||||||
5 | Niels Jensen Niels Jensen ('04) | 04 | SWE | 53.98 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 49.67 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 50.23 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 53.87 | |||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.14 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 4.94 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.44 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Alve Jedhammar Alve Jedhammar ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Johan Jurander Johan Jurander ('03) | 03 | SWE | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jamilia Bernhardsson Jamilia Bernhardsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 7.70 | |||||||||||
2 | Wilma Svenson Wilma Svenson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.77 | |||||||||||
3 | Ellinor Wennolf Ellinor Wennolf ('08) | 08 | SWE | 7.77 | |||||||||||
4 | Julia Falk Julia Falk ('07) | 07 | SWE | 7.99 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Elvira Sohlberg Elvira Sohlberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 8.08 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Bergdén Anna Bergdén ('05) | 05 | SWE | 7.97 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Doris Theander Doris Theander ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.10 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Binta Jammeh Binta Jammeh ('08) | 08 | SWE | 8.18 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Emilia Håårdh Emilia Håårdh ('08) | 08 | SWE | 8.23 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Tea Widgren Tea Widgren ('08) | 08 | SWE | 8.24 | |||||||||||
K 60 m extra Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Bergdén Anna Bergdén ('05) | 05 | SWE | 7.98 | |||||||||||
2 | Julia Falk Julia Falk ('07) | 07 | SWE | 8.00 | |||||||||||
3 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.06 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Sohlberg Elvira Sohlberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 8.03 | |||||||||||
2 | Doris Theander Doris Theander ('05) | 05 | SWE | 8.16 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Emilia Håårdh Emilia Håårdh ('08) | 08 | SWE | 8.30 | |||||||||||
4 | Tea Widgren Tea Widgren ('08) | 08 | SWE | 8.30 | |||||||||||
K 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jamilia Bernhardsson Jamilia Bernhardsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 24.52 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Moa Wirstedt Moa Wirstedt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 25.62 | |||||||||||
3 | Binta Jammeh Binta Jammeh ('08) | 08 | SWE | 26.44 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Svenson Wilma Svenson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 24.74 | |||||||||||
2 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 24.98 | |||||||||||
3 | Ellinor Wennolf Ellinor Wennolf ('08) | 08 | SWE | 25.02 | |||||||||||
K 400 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale A | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 56.01 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ('01) | 01 | ISL | 56.16 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Felicia Ascard Felicia Ascard ('96) | 96 | SWE | 58.00 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1:00.15 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ebba Elm Ebba Elm ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1:00.32 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ebba Römbo Ebba Römbo ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1:02.20 | PB | ||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Doris Theander Doris Theander ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.04 | PB | ||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sandra Alvero Sandra Alvero ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.64 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ellida Stengård Ellida Stengård ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.34 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Leonie Mörstam Leonie Mörstam ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.34 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Lova Karlsson Lova Karlsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.14 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Alice Bredström Alice Bredström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.04 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Freya Skog Freya Skog ('09) | 09 | SWE | 2.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Smilla Bernhardsson Smilla Bernhardsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 2.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander ('08) | 08 | SWE | 9.42 | |||||||||||
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Falk Julia Falk ('07) | 07 | SWE | 8.90 |