Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Årsbedste 2024

Senior
Mænd
10.26A
Simon Hansen
20.65A
Simon Hansen
46.00A
Benjamin Lobo
1:55.07
Gustav Bendsen
3:51.93
Daniel Bentien Schmidt
8:49.85
Malthe Bøgebjerg
14:07.98
Daniel Bentien Schmidt
13:49
Axel Vang Christensen
28:21
Axel Vang Christensen
Jacob Sommer Simonsen
2:22:20
Mathias Bräuner
Kamil Snellink
Alfred Mørch
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Andreas Riber Thordahl
Jens Christian Jensen
Rasmus Jensen
Jacob Binou Nielsen
Kvinder
11.82
Klara Skriver Loessl
22.94
Ida Kathrine Karstoft
56.54
Zarah Buchwald
2:15.15
Majken Lützen
4:30.50
Emilie Kirk Langschwager
16:47.86
Emilie Kirk Langschwager
16:06
Juliane Hvid
33:09
Carolien Millenaar
Sara Schou Kristensen
2:53:36
Laura Amira Kassem
12:13.89
Hannah Mikkelsen
Emma Beiter Bomme
Freja Abraham
Selma Guldager Knudsen
Kristine Skifter Bitsch
Lisa Brix Pedersen
Maria Sløk
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Camilla Urup Colstrup
Mænd
6.18
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
6.58
Simon Hansen
21.22
Mikkel Johansson
46.81
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
1:50.31
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
2:28.53
Jakob Rose-Hansen
3:38.54
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
7:49.02
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Kasper Larsen
Torúr Mortensen
Kenneth Mertz
Frederik Degn Pedersen
5.613
Christian Gundersen
Kvinder
6.61
Alma Børregaard Ravn
7.42
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
24.07
Emma Beiter Bomme
55.10
Anna Øbakke Lange
2:06.55
Sofia Thøgersen
2:52.33
Majken Lützen
4:12.95+
Sofia Thøgersen
8:50.26
Sofia Thøgersen
Mette Graversgaard
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Caroline Bonde Holm
Ida Beiter Bomme
Janne Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Cæcilie Højer McClure
4.018
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
DEN


Årsrangliste UdeInde 

Vælg Aldersgruppe








Loading...

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten